Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After SP F Final Cogne (ITA) 16-02-2019 (9/12)
Athlete
Nation
 
SP
 
 
ALL
 
 
DI
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
NILSSON Stina
SWE
SP
1
426
ALL
7
606
DI
27
100
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
NOR
SP
2
363
ALL
15
363
DI
---
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE
SP
3
340
ALL
14
391
DI
51
33
CALDWELL Sophie
USA
SP
4
308
ALL
18
308
DI
---
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
SWE
SP
5
241
ALL
12
416
DI
19
131
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS
SP
6
237
ALL
2
1'139
DI
3
518
RINGWALD Sandra
GER
SP
7
228
ALL
17
326
DI
34
72
DIGGINS Jessica
USA
SP
8
227
ALL
5
793
DI
6
366
BELORUKOVA Yulia
RUS
SP
9
204
ALL
6
760
DI
7
328
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI
SP
10
194
ALL
20
306
DI
23
112
BJORNSEN Sadie
USA
SP
11
193
ALL
13
412
DI
14
167
VISNAR Katja
SLO
SP
12
192
ALL
33
192
DI
---
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE
SP
13
168
ALL
25
256
DI
43
52
PARMAKOSKI Krista
FIN
SP
14
163
ALL
3
1'002
DI
4
509
FALK Hanna
SWE
SP
15
131
ALL
38
138
DI
71
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR
SP
16
127
ALL
21
297
DI
29
86
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
NOR
SP
17
120
ALL
45
120
DI
---
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI
SP
18
118
ALL
43
126
DI
68
8
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR
SP
19
113
ALL
34
181
DI
36
68
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
NOR
SP
20
110
ALL
1
1'237
DI
1
607
MATVEEVA Natalia
RUS
SP
21
107
ALL
49
107
DI
---
LAURENT Greta
ITA
SP
22
105
ALL
50
105
DI
---
SETTLIN Evelina
SWE
SP
23
104
ALL
30
212
DI
32
80
CEBASEK Alenka
SLO
SP
24
104
ALL
29
214
DI
35
70
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO
SP
25
104
ALL
31
206
DI
37
66
UREVC Eva
SLO
SP
26
97
ALL
51
103
DI
77
6
HAGSTROEM Johanna
SWE
SP
27
89
ALL
54
89
DI
---
EIDE Mari
NOR
SP
28
89
ALL
53
94
DI
78
5
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR
SP
29
86
ALL
41
131
DI
45
45
GIMMLER Laura
GER
SP
30
80
ALL
56
87
DI
74
7
SOEMSKAR Linn
SWE
SP
31
74
ALL
57
80
DI
75
6
SCARDONI Lucia
ITA
SP
32
71
ALL
55
89
DI
59
18
LUNDGREN Moa
SWE
SP
33
67
ALL
60
67
DI
---
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
NOR
SP
34
45
ALL
23
263
DI
12
218
FABJAN Vesna
SLO
SP
35
39
ALL
70
39
DI
---
SARGENT Ida
USA
SP
36
38
ALL
71
38
DI
---
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
NOR
SP
37
37
ALL
72
37
DI
---
KERN Julia
USA
SP
38
36
ALL
75
36
DI
---
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR
SP
39
32
ALL
65
52
DI
57
20
DYVIK Anna
SWE
SP
40
29
ALL
59
69
DI
55
24
HAGA Ragnhild
NOR
SP
41
28
ALL
24
258
DI
13
172
KALLA Charlotte
SWE
SP
42
26
ALL
11
429
DI
9
303
BEATTY Dahria
CAN
SP
43
22
ALL
79
22
DI
---
CARL Victoria
GER
SP
44
21
ALL
47
114
DI
28
89
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
RUS
SP
45
20
ALL
81
20
DI
---
JULIN Andrea
FIN
SP
46
20
ALL
82
20
DI
---
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN
SP
47
20
ALL
68
46
DI
52
26
SLIND Kari Oeyre
NOR
SP
48
18
ALL
19
308
DI
15
160
ALESHINA Tatiana
RUS
SP
49
18
ALL
84
18
DI
---
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA
SP
50
17
ALL
69
41
DI
56
24
BRENNAN Rosie
USA
SP
51
16
ALL
36
168
DI
20
120
KREHL Sofie
GER
SP
52
16
ALL
85
16
DI
---
BROCARD Elisa
ITA
SP
53
14
ALL
62
56
DI
46
42
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN
SP
54
13
ALL
86
13
DI
---
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
SUI
SP
55
13
ALL
27
235
DI
17
146
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
NOR
SP
56
13
ALL
88
13
DI
---
SOBOLEVA Elena
RUS
SP
57
13
ALL
52
97
DI
41
56
PHINNEY Kelsey
USA
SP
58
12
ALL
89
12
DI
---
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
ITA
SP
59
12
ALL
90
12
DI
---
SKINDER Monika
POL
SP
60
11
ALL
93
11
DI
---
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
SWE
SP
61
11
ALL
37
157
DI
38
66
SCHICHO Elisabeth
GER
SP
62
9
ALL
96
9
DI
---
KORVA Anita
FIN
SP
63
9
ALL
97
9
DI
---
WINKLER Anne
GER
SP
64
8
ALL
100
8
DI
---
HENNIG Katharina
GER
SP
65
7
ALL
46
117
DI
26
104
BAYAZITOVA Aida
RUS
SP
66
7
ALL
102
7
DI
---
MONONEN Laura
FIN
SP
67
6
ALL
28
216
DI
24
112
SEDOVA Anastasia
RUS
SP
68
6
ALL
9
521
DI
8
315
SMEDAAS Magni
NOR
SP
69
6
ALL
105
6
DI
---
BERANOVA Tereza
CZE
SP
70
5
ALL
107
5
DI
---
WENG Heidi
NOR
SP
71
4
ALL
10
446
DI
10
268
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
BLR
SP
72
3
ALL
109
3
DI
---
ROENNLUND Elina
SWE
SP
73
3
ALL
106
6
DI
80
3
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE
SP
74
2
ALL
110
2
DI
---
HERRMANN Nadine
GER
SP
75
1
ALL
87
13
DI
61
12
JOHAUG Therese
NOR
SP
---
ALL
4
800
DI
2
600
ANDERSSON Ebba
SWE
SP
---
ALL
8
549
DI
5
389
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT
SP
---
ALL
16
332
DI
11
260
ISHIDA Masako
JPN
SP
---
ALL
22
279
DI
16
151
ISTOMINA Mariya
RUS
SP
---
ALL
26
256
DI
18
132
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
RUS
SP
---
ALL
32
201
DI
22
113
DURKINA Lidia
RUS
SP
---
ALL
35
174
DI
21
116
FINK Pia
GER
SP
---
ALL
39
138
DI
31
82
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
FRA
SP
---
ALL
40
136
DI
30
84
VINSA Lisa
SWE
SP
---
ALL
42
131
DI
39
59
GANZ Caterina
ITA
SP
---
ALL
44
122
DI
33
78
NISKANEN Kerttu
FIN
SP
---
ALL
48
110
DI
25
110
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE
SP
---
ALL
58
73
DI
47
41
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
RUS
SP
---
ALL
61
56
DI
40
56
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
RUS
SP
---
ALL
63
56
DI
44
48
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
FIN
SP
---
ALL
64
54
DI
42
54
NISHIKAWA Emily
CAN
SP
---
ALL
66
50
DI
53
26
SAAPUNKI Susanna
FIN
SP
---
ALL
67
47
DI
54
25
KARLSSON Frida
SWE
SP
---
ALL
73
36
DI
48
36
KYLLOENEN Anne
FIN
SP
---
ALL
74
36
DI
49
36
SLIND Silje Oeyre
NOR
SP
---
ALL
76
35
DI
50
35
ERIKSSON Mia
SWE
SP
---
ALL
77
33
DI
60
13
PELLEGRINI Sara
ITA
SP
---
ALL
78
23
DI
72
7
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
CZE
SP
---
ALL
80
21
DI
67
9
PIIPPO Eveliina
FIN
SP
---
ALL
83
20
DI
58
20
BELGER Julia
GER
SP
---
ALL
91
12
DI
62
12
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
NOR
SP
---
ALL
92
12
DI
63
12
NORDSTROEM Maria
SWE
SP
---
ALL
94
10
DI
64
10
COMARELLA Anna
ITA
SP
---
ALL
95
9
DI
65
9
PATTERSON Caitlin
USA
SP
---
ALL
98
9
DI
66
9
NISSINEN Vilma
FIN
SP
---
ALL
99
8
DI
69
8
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE
SP
---
ALL
101
7
DI
70
7
TYULENEVA Valeriya
KAZ
SP
---
ALL
103
7
DI
73
7
SHEVCHENKO Anna
KAZ
SP
---
ALL
104
6
DI
76
6
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
FRA
SP
---
ALL
108
4
DI
79
4