Cup Standings

Cross-Country Roller Skiing Junior World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After 13 km C Pursuit Val di Fiemme/ Ziano (ITA) 15-09-2019 (13/13)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
EKBERG Johan
SWE
ALL
1
998
SAULITIS Niks
LAT
ALL
2
435
KORSAETH Amund
NOR
ALL
3
368
GISSELMAN Truls
SWE
ALL
4
332
GATTI Gianmarco
ITA
ALL
5
311
GARTNER Andrea
ITA
ALL
6
303
BISENIEKS Ilvars
LAT
ALL
7
284
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
ROU
ALL
8
283
GRIGORIEV Alexander
RUS
ALL
9
260
MARKOV Leonid
RUS
ALL
10
256
PROSKURIN Iliya
RUS
ALL
11
238
EINANGSHAUG Henrik
NOR
ALL
12
216
KUTYREV Vladislav
RUS
ALL
13
204
PROKOPIEV Matvey
RUS
ALL
14
194
KARAKOSOV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
15
160
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
ROU
ALL
16
144
KIRILLOV Alexander
RUS
ALL
17
143
MASIERO Riccardo Lorenzo
ITA
ALL
18
140
TOGNETTI Alberto
ITA
ALL
19
136
KOBER Kilian
GER
ALL
20
134
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
MGL
ALL
21
132
BERDYSHEV Nikita
RUS
ALL
22
128
FICHTE Vincent
GER
ALL
23
114
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
ROU
ALL
24
112
REZVOV Ivan
RUS
ALL
25
106
STEGNIY Pavel
RUS
ALL
26
104
HANGANUT Liviu Darius
ROU
ALL
27
101
VASILIEV Artem
RUS
ALL
28
95
SAVOSIN Anton
RUS
ALL
29
94
SPIGSETH Ola
NOR
ALL
30
88
VOLGIN Alexander
RUS
ALL
31
87
FRIDLUND Jonas
NOR
ALL
32
84
SOLDATKIN Egor
RUS
ALL
33
83
BATSUKH Khongor
MGL
ALL
34
81
BITTNER Nils
GER
ALL
35
77
MAKAROV Pavel
RUS
ALL
36
76
LISOHOR Oleksandr
UKR
ALL
37
72
MAKOVETSKIY Artur
RUS
ALL
38
69
KUPFER Erik
GER
ALL
39
68
HOLZHAUER Marcel
GER
ALL
39
68
BAYARSAIKHAN Ganbayar
MGL
ALL
41
57
KURILENKO Anton
RUS
ALL
42
56
ZVEREV Danil
RUS
ALL
43
54
NAGAEV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
44
52
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU
ALL
45
51
LORENZETTI Giovanni
ITA
ALL
46
50
TILESCH Denis
SVK
ALL
46
50
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
UKR
ALL
48
49
ROSJOE Filip
SWE
ALL
48
49
STAVITSKIY Egor
RUS
ALL
48
49
KOEDSIN Sarawut
THA
ALL
51
46
FORIKA Szabolcs
ROU
ALL
52
38
ANTONOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
52
38
ORAVEC Matus
SVK
ALL
54
35
MULIN Iliya
RUS
ALL
55
34
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
LTU
ALL
55
34
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
LAT
ALL
57
31
SHISHKIN Maxim
RUS
ALL
58
26
TOLOKNOV Egor
RUS
ALL
59
22
LULE Aleksandrs Arturs
LAT
ALL
60
17
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
UKR
ALL
61
16
KOWALSKI Jakub
POL
ALL
62
14
CESNEK Damian
SVK
ALL
63
13
KIRSCHNER Moritz
GER
ALL
63
13
KRAMPE Bruno
LAT
ALL
65
12
LIAKH Mykyta
UKR
ALL
65
12
SHEVCHYK Andrii
UKR
ALL
67
11
BAZYLEVYCH Artem
UKR
ALL
68
9
AKMENTINS Uvis
LAT
ALL
69
8
STRUPULIS Bruno
LAT
ALL
69
8
ZILINSKAS Irmantas
LTU
ALL
69
8
MISHUSTIN Denys
UKR
ALL
72
5