Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After SP F Final Cogne (ITA) 16-02-2019 (27/36)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
DI
 
 
SP
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
NOR
ALL
1
1'134
DI
16
194
SP
1
504
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
RUS
ALL
2
958
DI
1
414
SP
7
274
ROETHE Sjur
NOR
ALL
3
755
DI
2
394
SP
88
1
TOENSETH Didrik
NOR
ALL
4
657
DI
4
352
SP
68
9
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
NOR
ALL
5
657
DI
5
339
SP
58
14
USTIUGOV Sergey
RUS
ALL
6
609
DI
10
234
SP
30
55
DE FABIANI Francesco
ITA
ALL
7
559
DI
7
249
SP
13
150
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
NOR
ALL
8
544
DI
3
368
SP
52
18
IVERSEN Emil
NOR
ALL
9
511
DI
18
176
SP
8
215
HALFVARSSON Calle
SWE
ALL
10
498
DI
15
200
SP
14
138
MELNICHENKO Andrey
RUS
ALL
11
481
DI
6
293
SP
72
8
PELLEGRINO Federico
ITA
ALL
12
477
DI
52
33
SP
2
444
SPITSOV Denis
RUS
ALL
13
397
DI
9
246
SP
56
15
LARKOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
14
397
DI
14
213
SP
---
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR
ALL
15
391
DI
31
70
SP
4
305
HOLUND Hans Christer
NOR
ALL
16
352
DI
12
224
SP
---
BRANDSDAL Eirik
NOR
ALL
17
343
DI
73
6
SP
3
337
THORN Viktor
SWE
ALL
18
333
DI
23
123
SP
18
100
NISKANEN Iivo
FIN
ALL
19
293
DI
13
219
SP
86
2
CHANAVAT Lucas
FRA
ALL
20
282
DI
---
SP
5
282
RETIVYKH Gleb
RUS
ALL
21
279
DI
---
SP
6
279
KROGH Finn Haagen
NOR
ALL
22
274
DI
38
55
SP
10
175
MANIFICAT Maurice
FRA
ALL
23
264
DI
11
224
SP
---
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR
ALL
24
263
DI
19
175
SP
---
GAILLARD Jean Marc
FRA
ALL
25
257
DI
17
189
SP
---
BELOV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
26
254
DI
8
248
SP
77
6
HARVEY Alex
CAN
ALL
27
227
DI
24
122
SP
26
75
COLOGNA Dario
SUI
ALL
28
219
DI
21
157
SP
64
10
PARISSE Clement
FRA
ALL
29
207
DI
20
165
SP
---
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
RUS
ALL
30
196
DI
22
136
SP
---
JOUVE Richard
FRA
ALL
31
193
DI
---
SP
9
193
LAPIERRE Jules
FRA
ALL
32
189
DI
25
99
SP
---
HAKOLA Ristomatti
FIN
ALL
33
187
DI
26
94
SP
22
87
NOTZ Florian
GER
ALL
34
174
DI
27
94
SP
---
GROS Baptiste
FRA
ALL
35
167
DI
---
SP
11
167
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
NOR
ALL
36
154
DI
---
SP
12
154
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA
ALL
37
134
DI
28
86
SP
---
VALNES Erik
NOR
ALL
38
129
DI
---
SP
15
129
JAY Renaud
FRA
ALL
39
123
DI
---
SP
16
123
SOBAKAREV Andrey
RUS
ALL
40
122
DI
46
41
SP
32
49
SVENSSON Oskar
SWE
ALL
41
116
DI
56
25
SP
20
91
GOLBERG Paal
NOR
ALL
42
111
DI
58
22
SP
21
89
HAMILTON Simeon
USA
ALL
43
109
DI
---
SP
17
109
BOEGL Lucas
GER
ALL
44
104
DI
35
66
SP
---
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS
ALL
45
103
DI
39
55
SP
---
HEDIGER Jovian
SUI
ALL
46
95
DI
---
SP
19
95
BRUGGER Janosch
GER
ALL
47
93
DI
36
61
SP
79
4
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
RUS
ALL
48
92
DI
32
70
SP
---
DOBLER Jonas
GER
ALL
49
86
DI
34
66
SP
---
MAEKI Joni
FIN
ALL
50
86
DI
80
2
SP
24
84
SIMENC Miha
SLO
ALL
51
85
DI
---
SP
23
85
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
NOR
ALL
52
83
DI
29
83
SP
---
PETERSON Teodor
SWE
ALL
53
80
DI
---
SP
25
80
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
RUS
ALL
54
79
DI
30
79
SP
---
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
AND
ALL
55
79
DI
41
51
SP
---
BURMAN Jens
SWE
ALL
56
78
DI
33
68
SP
---
STENSHAGEN Mattis
NOR
ALL
57
77
DI
53
32
SP
34
45
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
NOR
ALL
58
75
DI
---
SP
27
75
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
NOR
ALL
59
63
DI
42
50
SP
61
13
POLTORANIN Alexey
KAZ
ALL
60
59
DI
37
59
SP
---
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
SWE
ALL
61
58
DI
---
SP
28
58
YOUNG Andrew
GBR
ALL
62
56
DI
---
SP
29
56
HAGA Magne
NOR
ALL
63
53
DI
40
53
SP
---
FURGER Roman
SUI
ALL
64
52
DI
63
18
SP
40
34
BJORNSEN Erik
USA
ALL
65
51
DI
43
44
SP
73
7
VUORINEN Lauri
FIN
ALL
66
51
DI
---
SP
31
51
RICKARDSSON Daniel
SWE
ALL
67
49
DI
49
37
SP
---
MALTSEV Artem
RUS
ALL
68
49
DI
---
SP
33
49
BALDAUF Dominik
AUT
ALL
69
48
DI
74
6
SP
36
42
KLEE Beda
SUI
ALL
70
44
DI
44
44
SP
---
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
SWE
ALL
71
43
DI
---
SP
35
43
YOSHIDA Keishin
JPN
ALL
72
43
DI
47
39
SP
---
STOCK Daniel
NOR
ALL
73
42
DI
45
42
SP
---
GRATE Marcus
SWE
ALL
74
40
DI
---
SP
37
40
SCHAAD Roman
SUI
ALL
75
39
DI
---
SP
38
39
TEFRE Gjoeran
NOR
ALL
76
38
DI
---
SP
39
38
BING Thomas
GER
ALL
77
37
DI
48
37
SP
---
TAMMJARV Karel
EST
ALL
78
36
DI
60
21
SP
54
15
SEMIKOV Ilia
RUS
ALL
79
35
DI
50
35
SP
---
LIVERS Toni
SUI
ALL
80
34
DI
51
34
SP
---
STAREGA Maciej
POL
ALL
81
33
DI
---
SP
41
33
MANCINI Tom
FRA
ALL
82
32
DI
---
SP
42
32
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI
ALL
83
32
DI
54
32
SP
---
STADAAS Kasper
NOR
ALL
84
32
DI
---
SP
43
32
HAUKE Max
AUT
ALL
85
32
DI
55
32
SP
---
RUNDGREEN Mathias
NOR
ALL
86
31
DI
59
21
SP
65
10
NEWELL Andrew
USA
ALL
87
30
DI
---
SP
44
30
CLUGNET James
GBR
ALL
88
29
DI
---
SP
45
29
KRASNOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
89
28
DI
---
SP
46
28
BERGSTROEM Martin
SWE
ALL
90
27
DI
---
SP
47
27
TERENTEV Alexander
RUS
ALL
91
26
DI
---
SP
48
26
HYVARINEN Perttu
FIN
ALL
92
25
DI
57
25
SP
---
ARNAULT Clement
FRA
ALL
93
24
DI
---
SP
49
24
AUNE Paal Troean
NOR
ALL
94
24
DI
---
SP
50
24
KATZ Andreas
GER
ALL
95
23
DI
65
15
SP
---
KENNEDY Russell
CAN
ALL
96
22
DI
---
SP
51
22
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA
ALL
97
22
DI
70
8
SP
57
14
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER
ALL
98
21
DI
72
6
SP
55
15
DUVILLARD Robin
FRA
ALL
99
20
DI
61
20
SP
---
SALVADORI Giandomenico
ITA
ALL
100
18
DI
62
18
SP
---
NOECKLER Dietmar
ITA
ALL
101
18
DI
64
18
SP
---
VORANAU Aliaksandr
BLR
ALL
102
17
DI
---
SP
53
17
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
JPN
ALL
103
16
DI
68
10
SP
75
6
PENTSINEN Anssi
FIN
ALL
104
14
DI
---
SP
59
14
RUEESCH Jason
SUI
ALL
105
14
DI
76
5
SP
70
9
NOVAK Michal
CZE
ALL
106
14
DI
---
SP
60
14
BOLGER Kevin
USA
ALL
107
13
DI
---
SP
62
13
NIZZI Enrico
ITA
ALL
108
11
DI
---
SP
63
11
HEIKKINEN Matti
FIN
ALL
109
11
DI
66
11
SP
---
WICK Thomas
GER
ALL
110
10
DI
67
10
SP
---
LUUSUA Ari
FIN
ALL
111
10
DI
---
SP
65
10
KILP Marko
EST
ALL
112
9
DI
---
SP
67
9
SCHNIDER Ueli
SUI
ALL
113
9
DI
69
9
SP
---
BERGLUND Gustaf
SWE
ALL
114
9
DI
---
SP
69
9
CHAUVIN Valentin
FRA
ALL
115
9
DI
---
SP
71
9
JACOBSSON Hugo
SWE
ALL
116
7
DI
---
SP
74
7
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
ISL
ALL
117
7
DI
71
7
SP
---
PECHOUSEK Jan
CZE
ALL
118
6
DI
---
SP
76
6
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
KAZ
ALL
119
5
DI
75
5
SP
---
HANNEMAN Logan
USA
ALL
120
4
DI
---
SP
78
4
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
NOR
ALL
121
4
DI
77
4
SP
---
EKSTROEM Axel
SWE
ALL
122
4
DI
78
4
SP
---
ERIKSSON Gustav
SWE
ALL
122
4
DI
---
SP
80
4
JYLHAE Martti
FIN
ALL
124
4
DI
---
SP
81
4
ZELGER Stefan
ITA
ALL
125
4
DI
---
SP
82
4
NORDSTROEM Gustav
SWE
ALL
126
3
DI
---
SP
83
3
OJANSIVU Antti
FIN
ALL
127
3
DI
79
3
SP
---
JONSSON Olof
SWE
ALL
128
3
DI
---
SP
84
3
GARDENER Stefano
ITA
ALL
129
2
DI
81
2
SP
---
LAMPIC Janez
SLO
ALL
130
2
DI
---
SP
85
2
LEHTONEN Lari
FIN
ALL
131
1
DI
82
1
SP
---
LEPISTO Lauri
FIN
ALL
132
1
DI
---
SP
87
1
SIPILA Turo
FIN
ALL
133
1
DI
---
SP
89
1
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
NOR
ALL
134
1
DI
83
1
SP
---