FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Freestyle
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
Grand Prix
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
Super Continental Cup
Universiade
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
International Youth Championships
Open
Asian Winter Games
National Championships
National Junior Championships
FIS
Qualification
Training
Children
Junior
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Moguls
Dual Moguls
Aerials
Ski Cross
Freeski Halfpipe
Aerials Team
Ski Cross Team
Freeski Slopestyle
Dual Moguls Team
Freeski Big Air
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 2023
July 2022
August 2022
September 2022
October 2022
November 2022
December 2022
January 2023
February 2023
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
X-2023
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
09-10 Dec 2022
Ruka
EC
4xAE
Ruka
Ruka
FIN
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-22 Jan 2023
Duved
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Duved
Duved
SWE
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
27-28 Jan 2023
Taivalkoski
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Taivalkoski
Taivalkoski
FIN
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
03-04 Feb 2023
Jyväskylä
EC
4xMO
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylä
FIN
FS
EC
4xMO
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-11 Feb 2023
Kungsberget
EC
4xDM
Kungsberget
Kungsberget
SWE
FS
EC
4xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
03-04 Mar 2023
Megeve
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Megeve
Megeve
FRA
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Mar 2023
Engadin
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Engadin
Engadin
SUI
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Mar 2023
Airolo
EC
4xAE
Airolo
Airolo
SUI
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Mar 2023
Alpe d'Huez
EC
2xMO 2xDM
Alpe d'Huez
Alpe d'Huez
FRA
FS
EC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
25-26 Mar 2023
Obertauern
EC
6xAE
Obertauern
Obertauern
AUT
FS
EC
6xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30-31 Mar 2023
Chiesa in Valmalenco
EC
4xAE
Chiesa in Valmalenco
Chiesa in Valmalenco
ITA
FS
EC
4xAE
FS
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL