Marcela MARCISZ

MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne
POL Poland
  • FIS Code 3435037
  • Birthdate 06-11-1987
  • Age 31
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    Student
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence Korczyna
  • Languages
    Polish, English
  • Hobbies
    Sport
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
18-02-2017
Zakopane
Zakopane
5 km C
POL
SC
Slavic Cup
5 km C
DNS
12-02-2017
Istebna Kubalonka
Istebna Kubalonka
5 km C
POL
FIS
FIS
5 km C
4
171.60
11-02-2017
Istebna Kubalonka
Istebna Kubalonka
SP F Qual
POL
FIS
FIS
SP F Qual
4
209.12
11-02-2017
Istebna Kubalonka
Istebna Kubalonka
SP F Final
POL
FIS
FIS
SP F Final
5
 
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Qual
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
DNS
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Final
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
DNS
 
27-11-2016
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
10 km C
ITA
FIS
FIS
10 km C
DNS
26-11-2016
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP F Qual
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP F Qual
16
179.28
26-11-2016
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP F Final
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP F Final
16
 
21-02-2016
Lahti
Lahti
Skiathlon7.5km/7.5km C/F
FIN
WC
World Cup
Skiathlon7.5km/7.5km C/F
DNF
20-02-2016
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
58
143.19
20-02-2016
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
58
 
14-02-2016
Falun
Falun
10 km F Mst
SWE
WC
World Cup
10 km F Mst
68
220.04
13-02-2016
Falun
Falun
5 km C
SWE
WC
World Cup
5 km C
74
152.45
10-01-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
10 km F
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
10 km F
3
162.34
09-01-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
5 km C
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
5 km C
2
101.52
06-01-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
5 km F
SVK
FIS
FIS
5 km F
DNS
05-01-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.3 km C Qual
SVK
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km C Qual
DNS
13-12-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
5 km C
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
5 km C
1
102.34
12-12-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Qual
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
1
123.67
12-12-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Final
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
1
 
06-12-2015
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
10 km F Pursuit
ITA
FIS
FIS
10 km F Pursuit
7
117.86
05-12-2015
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
10 km C
ITA
FIS
FIS
10 km C
8
92.91
04-12-2015
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP 0.8 km F Qual
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP 0.8 km F Qual
14
176.46
04-12-2015
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP 0.8 km F Final
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP 0.8 km F Final
16
 
28-02-2015
Szklarska Poreba - Jakuszyce
Szklarska Poreba - Jakuszyce
50 km C Mst
POL
MC
Marathon Cup
50 km C Mst
DNF
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 3x5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km F/C
4
 
28-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
5 km C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
5 km C
11
108.93
26-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Mixed Team Sprint C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint C
9
 
25-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP F Qual
SVK
UVS
Universiade
SP F Qual
10
115.93
25-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP F Final
SVK
UVS
Universiade
SP F Final
14
 
18-01-2015
Wisla-Kubalonka
Wisla-Kubalonka
10 km F
POL
SC
Slavic Cup
10 km F
DNS
17-01-2015
Wisla-Kubalonka
Wisla-Kubalonka
SP F Qual
POL
SC
Slavic Cup
SP F Qual
DNS
07-12-2014
Ulrichen/Obergoms
Ulrichen/Obergoms
10 km C
SUI
FIS
FIS
10 km C
6
76.68
06-12-2014
Ulrichen/Obergoms
Ulrichen/Obergoms
SP F Qual
SUI
FIS
FIS
SP F Qual
16
127.44
06-12-2014
Ulrichen/Obergoms
Ulrichen/Obergoms
SP F Final
SUI
FIS
FIS
SP F Final
11
 
19-01-2014
Szklarska Poreba
Szklarska Poreba
10 km C Mst
POL
WC
World Cup
10 km C Mst
36
255.67
18-01-2014
Szklarska Poreba
Szklarska Poreba
SP F Qual
POL
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
38
89.67
18-01-2014
Szklarska Poreba
Szklarska Poreba
SP F Final
POL
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
38
 
05-01-2014
Nove Mesto na Morave
Nove Mesto na Morave
10 km C Mst
CZE
SC
Slavic Cup
10 km C Mst
23
316.30
04-01-2014
Nove Mesto na Morave
Nove Mesto na Morave
SP F Qual
CZE
SC
Slavic Cup
SP F Qual
6
164.13
04-01-2014
Nove Mesto na Morave
Nove Mesto na Morave
SP F Final
CZE
SC
Slavic Cup
SP F Final
8
 
20-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
15 km C Mst
ITA
UVS
Universiade
15 km C Mst
26
127.24
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 3x5 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
9
 
17-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
5 km F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
5 km F
51
112.03
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
10
 
14-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
SP 1.2 km C Qual
ITA
UVS
Universiade
SP 1.2 km C Qual
14
109.77
14-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
SP 1.2 km C Final
ITA
UVS
Universiade
SP 1.2 km C Final
12
 
12-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Skiathlon 5/5 km C/F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Skiathlon 5/5 km C/F
34
152.44
01-12-2013
S. Caterina Valfurva
S. Caterina Valfurva
5 km C
ITA
FIS
FIS
5 km C
10
92.16