Alexander PANZHINSKIY

Sdusor 81
RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3480739
  • Birthdate 1989
  • Age 30
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Rossignol
  • Boots Rossignol
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
04-05-2019
Isafjordur
Isafjordur
50 km C Marathon Mst
ISL
WL
World Loppet
50 km C Marathon Mst
5
146.14
21-04-2019
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
60 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
60 km F Marathon Mst
10
302.53
07-04-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
50 km C Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
50 km C Mst
26
109.62
30-03-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Qual
1
56.09
30-03-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
4
 
02-03-2019
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
WL
World Loppet
50 km F Marathon Mst
32
703.95
24-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
52
130.96
24-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
52
 
10-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
10-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
 
10-02-2019
Dubna-Taldom
Dubna-Taldom
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km F Marathon Mst
6
59.01
08-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
30
129.94
27-01-2019
Val di Fiemme e Fassa
Val di Fiemme e Fassa
70 km C Marathon Mst
ITA
WL
World Loppet
70 km C Marathon Mst
45
221.90
11-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
10 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
14
102.80
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
8
107.48
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
8
 
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
60
147.02
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
60
 
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
12
93.73
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
9
 
02-12-2018
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
71
144.34
01-12-2018
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Qual
1
41.80
01-12-2018
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Final
1
 
26-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
75
121.11
25-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
22
114.32
25-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
16
 
22-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
12
86.34
22-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
8
 
02-08-2018
Lysebotn
Lysebotn
7.5 km F Mst
NOR
ROL
Roller Skiing
7.5 km F Mst
DNS
 
23-06-2018
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
SP 1.4 km F Qual
CHN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Qual
5
85.81
23-06-2018
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
Yakeshi city, Inner Mongolia
SP 1.4 km F Final
CHN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Final
7
 
28-04-2018
Isafjordur
Isafjordur
50 km C Marathon Mst
ISL
WL
World Loppet
50 km C Marathon Mst
2
165.37
01-04-2018
Murmansk
Murmansk
50 km C Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km C Marathon Mst
3
74.58
07-03-2018
Drammen
Drammen
SP C Final
NOR
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
8
 
07-03-2018
Drammen
Drammen
SP C Qual
NOR
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
4
33.10
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
1
35.40
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
2
 
13-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Qual
KOR
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
6
19.67
13-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Final
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
SP C Final
11
 
27-01-2018
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP F Final
AUT
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
62
 
27-01-2018
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP F Qual
AUT
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
62
125.26
20-01-2018
Planica
Planica
SP C Qual
SLO
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
12
44.74
20-01-2018
Planica
Planica
SP C Final
SLO
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
9
 
14-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
19
 
13-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
SP F Final
GER
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
44
 
13-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
SP F Qual
GER
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
44
86.29
16-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
15 km C
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
15 km C
30
62.52
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Qual
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
10
70.47
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Final
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
26
 
09-12-2017
Davos
Davos
SP F Final
SUI
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
DNS