Sviatlana ANDRYIUK

BLR Belarus
  • FIS Code 3665086
  • Birthdate 12-02-1999
  • Age 19
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
25-11-2018
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
17
147.61
24-11-2018
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
19
176.90
17-11-2018
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1.3 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km C Qual
15
214.51
17-11-2018
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1.3 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km C Final
16
 
17-11-2018
Saariselka
Saariselka
5 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km F
20
165.25
11-11-2018
Olos
Olos
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
33
135.47
08-04-2018
Apatity
Apatity
5 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km F
45
151.55
29-03-2018
Murmansk
Murmansk
5 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km F
11
131.39
25-02-2018
Ignalina
Ignalina
10 km F
LTU
NC
National Championships
10 km F
DNS
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
16
 
01-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
32
201.51
30-01-2018
Goms
Goms
5 km C
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
5 km C
58
189.35
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP F Qual
59
268.52
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP F Final
59
 
22-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
5 km C
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
12
142.72
20-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
17
284.05
17-12-2017
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
7.5 km F
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
7.5 km F
16
180.76
26-11-2017
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
21
132.70
25-11-2017
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
31
155.95
19-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
39
185.01
17-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
51
211.12
25-08-2017
Tysovets
Tysovets
5 km F
UKR
ROL
Roller Skiing
5 km F
8
422.53
04-04-2017
Apatity
Apatity
5 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km F
67
185.24
05-03-2017
Madona
Madona
10 km F Pursuit
LAT
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
10 km F Pursuit
(DNS)
04-03-2017
Madona
Madona
5 km C
LAT
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
5 km C
60
261.81
03-03-2017
Madona
Madona
SP 1 km F Qual
LAT
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1 km F Qual
67
302.69
03-03-2017
Madona
Madona
SP 1 km F Final
LAT
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1 km F Final
67
 
17-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
6
 
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Qual
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Qual
36
360.30
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Final
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Final
36
 
14-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
7.5 km F
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
7.5 km F
20
176.47
13-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
5 km C
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
5 km C
20
171.75
15-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
10 km F
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
26
183.07
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
37
262.56
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
37
 
22-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
26
323.99
22-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Final
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Final
26
 
21-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
10 km F
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
16
243.63
20-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
5 km C
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
DNS
18-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
7.5 km F
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
7.5 km F
28
196.76
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Qual
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
42
313.44
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Final
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
42
 
26-11-2016
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
5 km F
FIN
JUN
Juniors
5 km F
7
156.28
20-11-2016
Saariselka
Saariselka
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
58
237.84
18-11-2016
Saariselka
Saariselka
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
63
210.42
16-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.2 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
33
313.38
16-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.2 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
33
 
15-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
5 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
34
197.78
20-12-2015
Hochfilzen
Hochfilzen
7.5 km C
AUT
JUN
Juniors
7.5 km C
11
185.85
19-12-2015
Hochfilzen
Hochfilzen
5 km F
AUT
JUN
Juniors
5 km F
29
231.08