Alexander TERENTEV

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3482806
  • Birthdate 19-05-1999
  • Age 19
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Hobbies – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
08-04-2018
Apatity
Apatity
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
41
128.18
27-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km C
67
101.27
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
8
62.05
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
12
18-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
7
77.44
15-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km F
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
10 km F
5
60.14
14-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km C Qual
2
100.06
14-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
4
18-02-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
RUS
NC
National Championships
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
37
142.30
15-02-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Qual
2
83.27
15-02-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
3
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
3
30-01-2018
Goms
Goms
10 km C
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
10 km C
10
71.79
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP F Qual
1
103.93
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP F Final
13
17-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
RUS
JUN
Juniors
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
6
85.46
15-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.7 km F Qual
RUS
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.7 km F Qual
1
123.06
15-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.7 km F Final
RUS
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.7 km F Final
1
12-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
10 km C
RUS
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
1
66.01
23-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km C Qual
25
78.09
23-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km C Final
DSQ
21-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km F Qual
3
60.25
21-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km F Final
11
20-11-2017
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
31
82.70
19-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
6
93.07
16-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km C
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
10 km C
19
119.47
15-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
2
118.66
15-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
3
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Qual
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Qual
8
217.62
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Final
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Final
3
14-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
10 km F
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
10 km F
6
146.21
13-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
7.5 km C
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
7.5 km C
7
156.42
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
29
94.29
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
10
25-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
118
132.33
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
39
118.68
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
39
28-11-2016
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km C
17
77.61
27-11-2016
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
21
81.78
22-11-2016
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
103
121.10
21-11-2016
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km F Qual
54
106.95
21-11-2016
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.7 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.7 km F Final
54
05-04-2016
Apatity
Apatity
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
45
99.88
26-02-2016
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
88
191.57
26-02-2016
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
88
25-02-2016
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
78
99.38
07-04-2015
Apatity
Apatity
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
60
119.07
24-11-2014
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Qual
48
205.61
24-11-2014
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Final
48
22-11-2014
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP F Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP F Qual
28
193.09