Anastasia KIRILLOVA

BLR Belarus
  • FIS Code 3665115
  • Birthdate 20-02-1996
  • Age 22
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Hobbies – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages – –
  • Skis Atomic
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
11-11-2018
Olos
Olos
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
DNS
10-11-2018
Olos
Olos
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
22
145.70
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
11
121.02
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
11
17-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x5 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
14
13-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Qual
KOR
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
40
128.68
13-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Final
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
SP C Final
40
29-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPUQ
Sprint Qualification U23
SP F Qual
31
121.87
29-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
SP F Final
31
31-12-2017
Lenzerheide
Lenzerheide
10 km C
SUI
SWC
Stage World Cup
10 km C
64
159.32
30-12-2017
Lenzerheide
Lenzerheide
SP F Final
SUI
SWC
Stage World Cup
SP F Final
55
30-12-2017
Lenzerheide
Lenzerheide
SP F Qual
SUI
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
55
88.91
17-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
10 km F Mst
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
10 km F Mst
45
170.08
16-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
5 km C
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
5 km C
57
175.13
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.2 km F Qual
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
32
114.31
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.2 km F Final
AUT
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
32
10-12-2017
Davos
Davos
10 km F
SUI
WC
World Cup
10 km F
DNS
09-12-2017
Davos
Davos
SP F Final
SUI
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
58
09-12-2017
Davos
Davos
SP F Qual
SUI
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
58
116.92
02-12-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP 1.2 km F Qual
AUT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.2 km F Qual
DNS
01-12-2017
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP 1.2 km F Qual
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP 1.2 km F Qual
11
90.78
01-12-2017
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP 1.2 km F Final
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP 1.2 km F Final
9
26-11-2017
Ruka
Ruka
10 km F Pursuit
FIN
SWC
Stage World Cup
10 km F Pursuit
(DNS)
25-11-2017
Ruka
Ruka
10 km C
FIN
SWC
Stage World Cup
10 km C
85
133.83
24-11-2017
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Final
FIN
SWC
Stage World Cup
SP C Final
21
24-11-2017
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
18
50.64
19-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
34
158.91
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Qual
11
94.46
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Final
5
17-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
24
128.06
03-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Qual
KOR
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
27
120.44
03-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
SP C Final
KOR
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
28
22-01-2017
Ramsau am Dachstein
Ramsau am Dachstein
7.5 km F Pursuit
AUT
NC
National Championships
7.5 km F Pursuit
13 (19)
206.63
21-01-2017
Ramsau am Dachstein
Ramsau am Dachstein
10 km C
AUT
NC
National Championships
10 km C
11
118.37
15-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
10 km F
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
16
116.92
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
2
64.94
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
9
12-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
10 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
11
126.11
28-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
46
149.97
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
10
98.25
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
10
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
7
67.39
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
21
18-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
7.5 km F
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
7.5 km F
13
159.33
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Qual
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
2
105.18
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Final
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
2
16-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km C Qual
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
2
110.51
16-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km C Final
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
2
11-12-2016
Davos
Davos
SP F Qual
SUI
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
56
100.01
11-12-2016
Davos
Davos
SP F Final
SUI
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
56