ITALY

ITA Italy
  • FIS Code 74589
  • Birthdate --
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
09-12-2018
Beitostolen
Beitostolen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
9
 
09-12-2018
Beitostolen
Beitostolen
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
10
 
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
15
 
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
5
 
18-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x10 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
7
 
17-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x5 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
9
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
6
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
6
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
3
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
5
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
4
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
1
 
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
8
 
02-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
9
 
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
10
 
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
2
 
26-02-2017
Sochi
Sochi
Team sprint F
RUS
CISM
CISM
Team sprint F
3
 
26-02-2017
Sochi
Sochi
Team sprint F
RUS
CISM
CISM
Team sprint F
4
 
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x3.3 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km C/F
2
 
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x5 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km C/F
7
 
22-01-2017
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
9
 
22-01-2017
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
5
 
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
8
 
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x7.5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
6
 
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x2.5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x2.5 km F
7
 
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km F
6
 
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
 
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x7.5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
3
 
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
9
 
06-12-2015
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
11
 
06-12-2015
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
6
 
27-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
6
 
26-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
DPO
 
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
11
 
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
3
 
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x3.3 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
7
 
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x5 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
6
 
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
12
 
18-01-2015
Otepää
Otepää
Team Sprint F
EST
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
16
 
18-01-2015
Otepää
Otepää
Team Sprint F
EST
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
3
 
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
12
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
11
16-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
5
 
15-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x5 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
DPO
 
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
9
 
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
8
 
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x10 km M
6
 
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 3x5 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
11
 
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
24
 
08-12-2013
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
17