ESTONIA

EST Estonia
  • FIS Code 74614
  • Birthdate --
  • Age
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Hobbies – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
17
18-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x10 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
12
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
13
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
14
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
13
02-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
14
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
14
22-01-2017
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
14
15-01-2017
Toblach
Toblach
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
17
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x7.5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
10
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km F
13
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x7.5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
16
27-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
16
26-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
13
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
14
18-01-2015
Otepää
Otepää
Team Sprint F
EST
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
17
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
14
16-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
10
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
15
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
21
22-12-2013
Asiago
Asiago
Team Sprint C
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
21
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
16
08-12-2013
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
15
01-03-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
15
28-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
13
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
15
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
17
22-02-2013
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
ROU
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
15
27-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
11
13-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint F
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
19
25-11-2012
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
21
26-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Rel 4x5 km M
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
15
21-01-2012
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team Mixed Relay
AUT
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Team Mixed Relay
8
04-12-2011
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
23
04-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
10
02-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team Sprint C
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
11
02-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team Sprint C
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
11
06-02-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
9
31-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
Rel 4x3.3 km M
EST
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
16
31-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
Rel 4x5 km M
EST
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
14
21-11-2010
Gällivare
Gällivare
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
14
07-03-2010
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
8
24-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Rel 4x10 km M
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
14
22-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Team Sprint F
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
15
22-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Team Sprint F
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
16
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x5 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
18
24-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Team Sprint F
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
7
22-11-2009
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
18
27-02-2009
Liberec
Liberec
Rel 4x10 km M
CZE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
8
26-02-2009
Liberec
Liberec
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
14