Daniel HUBER

SC Seekirchen-Salzburg
AUT Austria
  • FIS Code 5945
  • Birthdate 02-01-1993
  • Age 26
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence Seekirchen
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    Skifahren Schwimmen Fussball Volleyball
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
24-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
HS240
21
 
23-03-2019
Planica
Planica
Team HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
5
 
22-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
HS240
16
 
21-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
QUA
Qualification
HS240
14
 
17-03-2019
Raw Air Tournament
Raw Air Tournament
HS240
FIS
WC
World Cup
HS240
22
 
17-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
HS240
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS240
17
 
16-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
Team HS240
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
3
 
15-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
HS240
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS240
34
 
14-03-2019
Trondheim
Trondheim
HS138
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS138
39
 
13-03-2019
Trondheim
Trondheim
HS138
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS138
20
 
12-03-2019
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS140
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS140
19
 
11-03-2019
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS140
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS140
19
 
10-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS134
15
 
08-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS134
29
 
01-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS109
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
HS109
21
 
28-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS109
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS109
13
 
24-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team HS130
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS130
2
 
23-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
HS130
11
 
22-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS130
23
 
17-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
12
 
16-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
21
 
15-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS145
8
 
15-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
Team HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS145
6
 
03-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
23
 
02-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
37
 
01-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
9
 
27-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
WC
World Cup
HS137
18
 
26-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
WC
World Cup
HS137
8
 
25-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
QUA
Qualification
HS137
12
 
20-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
HS134
6
 
19-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
2
 
18-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
QUA
Qualification
HS134
26
 
13-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
WC
World Cup
HS135
31
 
12-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
WC
World Cup
HS135
24
 
11-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
QUA
Qualification
HS135
17
 
06-01-2019
Four Hills Tournament
Four Hills Tournament
HS140
FIS
WC
World Cup
HS140
9
 
06-01-2019
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS142
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS142
11
 
06-01-2019
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS142
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS142
38
 
04-01-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS130
14
 
03-01-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS130
4
 
01-01-2019
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HS142
GER
WC
World Cup
HS142
15
 
31-12-2018
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HS142
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS142
22
 
30-12-2018
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS137
GER
WC
World Cup
HS137
10
 
29-12-2018
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS137
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS137
5
 
15-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
WC
World Cup
HS140
3
 
14-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
QUA
Qualification
HS140
13
 
02-12-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
WC
World Cup
HS134
28
 
01-12-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
WC
World Cup
HS134
24
 
30-11-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
QUA
Qualification
HS134
12
 
25-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
HS142
FIN
WC
World Cup
HS142
46
 
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
HS142
FIN
WC
World Cup
HS142
14
 
18-11-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
HS134
18
 
17-11-2018
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
3
 
16-11-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
QUA
Qualification
HS134
6
 
02-10-2018
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
HS140
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS140
12
 
30-09-2018
Hinzenbach
Hinzenbach
HS90
AUT
GP
Grand Prix
HS90
1
 
29-09-2018
Hinzenbach
Hinzenbach
HS90
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS90
2
 
09-09-2018
Stams
Stams
HS115
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
HS115
3
 
08-09-2018
Stams
Stams
HS115
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
HS115
6
 
25-08-2018
Hakuba
Hakuba
HS131
JPN
GP
Grand Prix
HS131
3
 
24-08-2018
Hakuba
Hakuba
HS131
JPN
GP
Grand Prix
HS131
6
 
11-08-2018
Courchevel
Courchevel
HS135
FRA
QUA
Qualification
HS135
8
 
11-08-2018
Courchevel
Courchevel
HS135
FRA
GP
Grand Prix
HS135
2
 
04-08-2018
Einsiedeln
Einsiedeln
HS117
SUI
GP
Grand Prix
HS117
19
 
03-08-2018
Einsiedeln
Einsiedeln
HS117
SUI
QUA
Qualification
HS117
22
 
28-07-2018
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
HS108
GER
GP
Grand Prix
HS108
18
 
27-07-2018
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
HS108
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS108
19
 
22-07-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
HS134
33
 
20-07-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS134
POL
QUA
Qualification
HS134
43
 
25-03-2018
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
HS240
25
 
24-03-2018
Planica
Planica
Team HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
6
 
23-03-2018
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
HS240
25
 
22-03-2018
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
QUA
Qualification
HS240
26
 
15-03-2018
Trondheim/Oslo
Trondheim/Oslo
HS138
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS138
29
 
14-03-2018
Trondheim/Oslo
Trondheim/Oslo
HS140
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS140
33
 
12-03-2018
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS140
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS140
54
 
11-03-2018
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS134
24
 
09-03-2018
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS134
27
 
04-03-2018
Rena
Rena
HS139
NOR
COC
Continental Cup
HS139
5
 
03-03-2018
Rena
Rena
HS139
NOR
COC
Continental Cup
HS139
8
 
25-02-2018
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
HS140
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS140
13
 
24-02-2018
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
HS140
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS140
10
 
18-02-2018
Brotterode
Brotterode
HS117
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS117
4
 
18-02-2018
Brotterode
Brotterode
HS117
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS117
4
 
11-02-2018
Iron Mountain, MI
Iron Mountain, MI
HS133
USA
COC
Continental Cup
HS133
14
 
10-02-2018
Iron Mountain, MI
Iron Mountain, MI
HS133
USA
COC
Continental Cup
HS133
12
 
04-02-2018
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
24
 
03-02-2018
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
9
 
02-02-2018
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS145
14
 
28-01-2018
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS134
JPN
COC
Continental Cup
HS134
3
 
27-01-2018
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS134
JPN
COC
Continental Cup
HS134
1
 
26-01-2018
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS100
JPN
COC
Continental Cup
HS100
3
 
12-01-2018
Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf
Tauplitz/ Bad Mitterndorf
HS235
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS235
42
 
10-01-2018
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS142
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
HS142
5
 
07-01-2018
Four Hills Tournament
Four Hills Tournament
HS140
FIS
WC
World Cup
HS140
49
 
06-01-2018
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS140
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS140
47
 
05-01-2018
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS140
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS140
19
 
04-01-2018
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS130
40
 
03-01-2018
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS130
34
 
01-01-2018
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HS142
GER
WC
World Cup
HS142
48