AUSTRIA

AUT Austria
  • FIS Code 74575
  • Birthdate --
  • Age
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Hobbies – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
17-11-2018
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
3
08-09-2018
Chaikovsky
Chaikovsky
Team HS140
RUS
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS140
5
21-07-2018
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS134
6
24-03-2018
Planica
Planica
Team HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
6
17-03-2018
Vikersund
Vikersund
Team HS240
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
5
10-03-2018
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
3
03-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
Team HS130
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS130
4
25-02-2018
Planica
Planica
Team HS80
SLO
OPA
Alpen Cup
Team HS80
4
19-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team HS140
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team HS140
4
03-02-2018
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
Team HS106
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106
2
27-01-2018
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS140
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS140
4
21-01-2018
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Team HS235
GER
SFWC
FIS Ski-Flying World Championships
Team HS235
5
09-12-2017
Titisee-Neustadt
Titisee-Neustadt
Team HS142
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS142
5
25-11-2017
Ruka
Ruka
Team HS142
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS142
4
18-11-2017
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
2
14-07-2017
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS134
5
25-03-2017
Planica
Planica
Team HS225
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS225
4
18-03-2017
Vikersund
Vikersund
Team HS225
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS225
3
11-03-2017
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
1
04-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team HS130
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS130
3
03-02-2017
Park City, UT
Park City, UT
Team HS100
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100
3
28-01-2017
Willingen
Willingen
Team HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS145
2
21-01-2017
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
4
03-12-2016
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team HS140
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS140
3
22-07-2016
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS134
4
19-03-2016
Planica
Planica
Team HS225
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS225
3
24-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Team HS100
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100
4
22-02-2016
Kuopio
Kuopio
Team HS127
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS127
4
06-02-2016
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
5
31-01-2016
Tarvisio/Villach
Tarvisio/Villach
Team HS98
AUT
JUN
Junior
Team HS98
1
23-01-2016
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
2
17-01-2016
Tauplitz/Bad Mitterndorf
Tauplitz/Bad Mitterndorf
Team HS225
AUT
SFWC
FIS Ski-Flying World Championships
Team HS225
3
09-01-2016
Willingen
Willingen
Team HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS145
3
21-11-2015
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team HS140
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS140
3
07-08-2015
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Team HS108
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS108
4
31-07-2015
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS134
5
21-03-2015
Planica
Planica
Team HS225
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS225
2
07-03-2015
Lahti
Lahti
Team HS130
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS130
5
28-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team HS134
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS134
2
22-02-2015
Seefeld
Seefeld
Team HS75
AUT
CHI
Children
Team HS75
1
07-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Team HS106
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106
3
01-02-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Team HS100
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Team HS100
7
31-01-2015
Willingen
Willingen
Team HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS145
5
28-01-2015
Tschagguns
Tschagguns
Team HS108
AUT
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Team HS108
3
17-01-2015
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
2
22-11-2014
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team HS140
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS140
8
25-07-2014
Wisla
Wisla
Team HS134
POL
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS134
3
22-03-2014
Planica
Planica
Team HS139
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS139
1
01-03-2014
Lahti
Lahti
Team HS130
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS130
1
17-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team HS140
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team HS140
2