Larisa KURKINA

Dinamo
RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3485039
  • Birthdate 18-12-1973
  • Age 44
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status Single
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    Athlete
  • Nickname Lorik
  • Residence Braynsk
  • Languages
    Russian
  • Hobbies
    Skiing
  • Skis Fischer
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
25-03-2012
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km M Skiathlon
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km M Skiathlon
40
129.23
24-03-2012
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Qual
47
160.38
24-03-2012
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Final
47
 
22-03-2012
Tyumen
Tyumen
10 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
10 km C
49
106.53
27-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km M Pursuit
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km M Pursuit
DNS
26-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Qual
27
128.49
26-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Final
20
 
24-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
10 km F
RUS
NC
National Championships
10 km F
14
54.73
31-01-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
30 km F Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km F Mst
19
155.61
13-12-2010
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
10 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km C
DNS
24-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
17
78.22
21-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
5 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km F
27
112.45
31-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
30 km C Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km C Mst
6
46.92
28-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km F
RUS
NC
National Championships
10 km F
26
98.14
25-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km M Pursuit
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km M Pursuit
14
78.70
21-02-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
10 km M Pursuit
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km M Pursuit
21
146.12
18-02-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
13
67.06
23-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
15 km M Pursuit
RUS
WC
World Cup
15 km M Pursuit
14
73.10
27-12-2009
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
DNF
23-12-2009
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
10
56.83
29-11-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
3
74.94
26-11-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
5 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km C
3
57.51
25-11-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
1
70.59
25-11-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
3
 
15-11-2009
Muonio
Muonio
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
15
60.33
14-11-2009
Muonio
Muonio
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
9
50.87
11-04-2009
Apatity
Apatity
5 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km F
1
24.84
30-03-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km M Pursuit
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km M Pursuit
7
65.25
27-03-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Qual
7
111.66
27-03-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Final
7
 
20-02-2009
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
1
36.66
17-02-2009
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
15 km M Pursuit
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km M Pursuit
3
48.73
16-02-2009
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP 1.3 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km F Qual
4
115.78
16-02-2009
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP 1.3 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km F Final
5
 
30-01-2009
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
10 km F Mst
RUS
WC
World Cup
10 km F Mst
26
35.49
24-01-2009
Otepaeae
Otepaeae
10 km C
EST
WC
World Cup
10 km C
19
52.62
20-01-2009
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
10 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
10 km C
10
42.88
04-01-2009
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
9 km F Pursuit
ITA
SWC
Stage World Cup
9 km F Pursuit
10
63.30
04-01-2009
Tour de Ski
Tour de Ski
Overall Standings
FIS
WC
World Cup
Overall Standings
20
 
03-01-2009
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
10 km C Mst
ITA
SWC
Stage World Cup
10 km C Mst
20
66.89
01-01-2009
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1.2 km F Qual
CZE
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP 1.2 km F Qual
33
130.17
01-01-2009
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1.2 km F Final
CZE
SWC
Stage World Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
33
 
31-12-2008
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
9 km C
CZE
SWC
Stage World Cup
9 km C
24
71.36
29-12-2008
Prague
Prague
SP 1.3 km F Qual
CZE
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP 1.3 km F Qual
39
92.80
29-12-2008
Prague
Prague
SP 1.3 km F Final
CZE
SWC
Stage World Cup
SP 1.3 km F Final
39
 
28-12-2008
Oberhof
Oberhof
10 km C Handicap Start
GER
SWC
Stage World Cup
10 km C Handicap Start
27
75.32
27-12-2008
Oberhof
Oberhof
2.8 km F Prologue
GER
SWC
Stage World Cup
2.8 km F Prologue
19
36.48
24-12-2008
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
7
39.82
13-12-2008
Davos
Davos
10 km C
SUI
WC
World Cup
10 km C
13
43.55
07-12-2008
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6