Timi ZAJC

SSK Ljubno BTC
SLO Slovenia
  • FIS Code 7147
  • Birthdate 26-04-2000
  • Age 18
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
23-03-2019
Planica
Planica
Team HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
3
 
22-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
WC
World Cup
HS240
4
 
21-03-2019
Planica
Planica
HS240
SLO
QUA
Qualification
HS240
3
 
17-03-2019
Raw Air Tournament
Raw Air Tournament
HS240
FIS
WC
World Cup
HS240
16
 
17-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
HS240
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS240
25
 
16-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
Team HS240
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS240
1
 
15-03-2019
Vikersund
Vikersund
HS240
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS240
4
 
14-03-2019
Trondheim
Trondheim
HS138
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS138
4
 
13-03-2019
Trondheim
Trondheim
HS138
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS138
4
 
12-03-2019
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS140
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS140
39
 
11-03-2019
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS140
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS140
7
 
10-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
HS134
14
 
09-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS134
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
6
 
08-03-2019
Oslo
Oslo
HS134
NOR
QUA
Qualification
HS134
3
 
01-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS109
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
HS109
50
 
28-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS109
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS109
34
 
24-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team HS130
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS130
6
 
23-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
HS130
10
 
22-02-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS130
22
 
17-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
8
 
16-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
HS145
9
 
15-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
Team HS145
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS145
3
 
15-02-2019
Willingen
Willingen
HS145
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS145
4
 
03-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
13
 
02-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
9
 
01-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS235
GER
WC
World Cup
HS235
1
 
27-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
WC
World Cup
HS137
2
 
26-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
WC
World Cup
HS137
6
 
25-01-2019
Sapporo
Sapporo
HS137
JPN
QUA
Qualification
HS137
32
 
20-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
HS134
7
 
19-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS134
POL
WC
World Cup
Team HS134
4
 
18-01-2019
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
QUA
Qualification
HS134
3
 
13-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
WC
World Cup
HS135
21
 
12-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
WC
World Cup
HS135
12
 
11-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
HS135
ITA
QUA
Qualification
HS135
10
 
06-01-2019
Four Hills Tournament
Four Hills Tournament
HS140
FIS
WC
World Cup
HS140
20
 
06-01-2019
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS142
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS142
43
 
06-01-2019
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
HS142
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS142
16
 
04-01-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
WC
World Cup
HS130
10
 
03-01-2019
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
HS130
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS130
20
 
01-01-2019
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HS142
GER
WC
World Cup
HS142
8
 
31-12-2018
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HS142
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS142
9
 
30-12-2018
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS137
GER
WC
World Cup
HS137
9
 
29-12-2018
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS137
GER
QUA
Qualification
HS137
15
 
16-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
WC
World Cup
HS140
18
 
15-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
WC
World Cup
HS140
12
 
14-12-2018
Engelberg
Engelberg
HS140
SUI
QUA
Qualification
HS140
18
 
02-12-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
WC
World Cup
HS134
24
 
01-12-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
WC
World Cup
HS134
8
 
30-11-2018
Nizhny Tagil
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
RUS
QUA
Qualification
HS134
34