Olga TSAREVA

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3485490
  • Birthdate 25-01-1990
  • Age 29
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
20-04-2019
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
10 km F Mst
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F Mst
1
47.39
09-04-2019
Apatity
Apatity
5 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km F
4
58.57
06-04-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
30 km C Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km C Mst
11
99.66
02-04-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
10 km F
RUS
NC
National Championships
10 km F
15
77.79
31-03-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
RUS
NC
National Championships
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
16
91.30
30-03-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Qual
16
120.22
30-03-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
10
02-03-2019
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
WL
World Loppet
50 km F Marathon Mst
27-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
10
80.50
24-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
39
112.30
24-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
39
23-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
6
59.77
10-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
1
62.62
10-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
3
08-02-2019
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
6
43.38
26-01-2019
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
10 km F
SWE
WC
World Cup
10 km F
38
71.31
20-01-2019
Otepaa
Otepaa
10 km C
EST
WC
World Cup
10 km C
38
99.46
19-01-2019
Otepaa
Otepaa
Sprint C Qual
EST
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
Sprint C Qual
36
79.57
19-01-2019
Otepaa
Otepaa
Sprint C Final
EST
WC
World Cup
Sprint C Final
36
13-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
10 km F
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
2
36.32
11-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
5 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
2
37.75
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
5
121.21
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
2
26-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
2
36.37
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
12
120.01
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
2
23-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
3
39.52
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
3
57.53
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
4
16-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
10 km C Pursuit
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km C Pursuit
2 (5)
51.46
14-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
5
52.55
13-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP 1.3 km F Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Qual
3
59.85
13-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP 1.3 km F Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Final
4
02-12-2018
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
2
36.85
01-12-2018
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Qual
4
82.09
01-12-2018
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Final
1
26-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
4
48.81
25-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
4
85.00
25-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
1
23-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
5 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km F
15
75.81
22-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
3
72.49
22-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
1
08-04-2018
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
ML
Popular Cross-Country
50 km F Marathon Mst
1
35.00
31-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
30 km F Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km F Mst
7
38.30
27-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
10 km C
4
44.82
25-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
RUS
NC
National Championships
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
7
43.16
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
8
65.53
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
13
03-03-2018
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
50 km F Marathon Mst
RUS
WLC
World Loppet Cup
50 km F Marathon Mst
DNS
28-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
3
35.62