Artem MALTSEV

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3481432
  • Birthdate 24-05-1993
  • Age 25
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Fischer
  • Boots Fischer
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
19-01-2019
Otepaa
Otepaa
Sprint C Qual
EST
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
Sprint C Qual
19
41.41
19-01-2019
Otepaa
Otepaa
Sprint C Final
EST
WC
World Cup
Sprint C Final
23
 
13-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Teamsprint F Final
GER
WC
World Cup
Teamsprint F Final
3
 
13-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Semifinals F
GER
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Semifinals F
2
 
12-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Sprint F Qual
GER
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
Sprint F Qual
27
40.16
12-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Sprint F Final
GER
WC
World Cup
Sprint F Final
19
 
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
17
107.39
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
17
 
23-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
2
30.44
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
21
107.95
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
8
 
16-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
15 km C Pursuit
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C Pursuit
1 (29)
78.43
14-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
2
36.33
13-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP 1.3 km F Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Qual
5
70.62
13-12-2018
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP 1.3 km F Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Final
2
 
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
60
110.37
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
60
 
15-11-2018
Ounasvaara
Ounasvaara
15 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
15 km C
14
55.88
02-08-2018
Lysebotn
Lysebotn
7.5 km F Mst
NOR
ROL
Roller Skiing
7.5 km F Mst
8
 
01-04-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
50 km F Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
50 km F Mst
1
20.00
27-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km C
5
42.61
25-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
RUS
NC
National Championships
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
3
21.56
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
21
81.88
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
27
 
28-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
6
20.46
24-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
1
20.00
14-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
19
 
13-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
SP F Final
GER
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
47
 
13-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
SP F Qual
GER
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
47
90.64
17-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
12.7 km F Pursuit
RUS
FIS
FIS
12.7 km F Pursuit
2 (1)
23.91
16-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
15 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C
7
43.77
14-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
SP 1.3 km C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km C Qual
18
84.89
14-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
SP 1.3 km C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km C Final
15
 
13-12-2017
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
1
21.68
28-11-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km C
4
37.83
27-11-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
1
20.69
18-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
15 km C
SWE
FIS
FIS
15 km C
7
33.40
17-11-2017
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
10 km F
SWE
FIS
FIS
10 km F
12
42.99
28-03-2017
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
15 km F
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km F
13
62.02
25-03-2017
Khanty-Mansiysk
Khanty-Mansiysk
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
RUS
NC
National Championships
Skiathlon 15/15km C/F
7
30.46
26-02-2017
Sochi
Sochi
Team sprint F
RUS
CISM
CISM
Team sprint F
1
 
24-02-2017
Sochi
Sochi
15 km F
RUS
CISM
CISM
15 km F
8
49.93
05-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
3
 
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
22
86.41
27-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
28
 
25-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
6
31.47
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
28
108.85
24-12-2016
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
15
 
16-12-2016
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
15 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C
13
45.07
14-12-2016
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP 1.3 km F Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.3 km F Qual
5
59.37