RUSSIA II

74584
RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3485977
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
10-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Teamsprint C Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
Teamsprint C Final
4
10-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
FIN
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
3
27-01-2019
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
7
13-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Teamsprint F Final
GER
WC
World Cup
Teamsprint F Final
12
13-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Teamsprint F Semifinal A
GER
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint F Semifinal A
5
09-12-2018
Beitostolen
Beitostolen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
2
14-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
13
26-02-2017
Sochi
Sochi
Team sprint F
RUS
CISM
CISM
Team sprint F
1
05-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
7
22-01-2017
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
10
15-01-2017
Toblach
Toblach
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
16
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
11
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
11
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
20
06-12-2015
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
8
18-01-2015
Otepää
Otepää
Team Sprint F
EST
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
13
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
3
22-12-2013
Asiago
Asiago
Team Sprint C
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
6
08-12-2013
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
9
28-07-2013
Novgorod
Novgorod
Team Sprint F
RUS
ROLWC
Roller Skiing World Cup
Team Sprint F
1
28-07-2013
Novgorod
Novgorod
Team Sprint F
RUS
ROLJWC
Roller Skiing Junior World Cup
Team Sprint F
1
03-02-2013
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
2
13-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint F
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
6
07-12-2012
Quebec
Quebec
Team Sprint F
CAN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
4
25-11-2012
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
11
12-02-2012
Nove Mesto na Morave
Nove Mesto na Morave
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
9
15-01-2012
Milano
Milano
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
7
04-12-2011
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
12
20-11-2011
Sjusjoen
Sjusjoen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
13
06-02-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Rel 4x5 km M
RUS
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
3
19-12-2010
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
8
05-12-2010
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
14
21-11-2010
Gällivare
Gällivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
DSQ
24-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Team Sprint F
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
8
06-12-2009
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
13
22-11-2009
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
18-01-2009
Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park
Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park
F Team Sprint
CAN
WC
World Cup
F Team Sprint
9
21-12-2008
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
F Team Sprint
7
07-12-2008
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
23-11-2008
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
7
17-02-2008
Liberec
Liberec
C Team Sprint
CZE
WC
World Cup
C Team Sprint
5
09-12-2007
Davos
Davos
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
25-11-2007
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
28-10-2007
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x0.8 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x0.8 km F
12
19-11-2006
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
7
29-10-2006
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x0.8 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x0.8 km F
23
18-03-2006
Sapporo
Sapporo
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
JPN
WC
World Cup
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
7
20-11-2005
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
4
23-10-2005
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
17
23-01-2005
Pragelato
Pragelato
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
9