BELARUS

74592
BLR Belarus
  • FIS Code 3665055
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
11-08-2019
Madona
Madona
Teamsprint 1.1x3 km F
LAT
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Teamsprint 1.1x3 km F
7
09-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Rel 3x5 km M
RUS
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
5
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Final
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Teamsprint C Final
9
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Semifinal B
AUT
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal B
6
10-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Teamsprint C Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
Teamsprint C Final
13
10-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
FIN
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
7
22-11-2009
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
15
25-02-2009
Yabuli
Yabuli
Rel 3x5 km M
CHN
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
9
21-12-2008
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
F Team Sprint
10
23-11-2008
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
16
29-02-2008
Malles, Val Venosta, BZ
Malles, Val Venosta, BZ
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
13
25-11-2007
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
15
28-10-2007
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x0.8 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x0.8 km F
23
23-02-2007
Sapporo
Sapporo
F Team Sprint
JPN
WSC
World Ski Championships
F Team Sprint
6
22-01-2007
Pragelato
Pragelato
Rel 3x5 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
1
17-12-2006
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
13
19-11-2006
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
17
29-10-2006
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
Rel 6x0.8 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x0.8 km F
11
18-02-2006
Pragelato
Pragelato
Rel 4x5 km
ITA
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km
15
20-11-2005
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
14
23-10-2005
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
20
26-03-2005
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
9
25-02-2005
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
6x0.9 km F Team Sprint
GER
WSC
World Ski Championships
6x0.9 km F Team Sprint
12
21-02-2005
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Rel 4x5 km M
GER
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
10
15-12-2004
Asiago
Asiago
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
13
12-12-2004
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
14
21-11-2004
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
13
11-01-2004
Otepaeae
Otepaeae
Rel 4x5 km M
EST
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
8
07-12-2003
Dobbiaco
Dobbiaco
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
17
23-03-2003
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
24-02-2003
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
5
14-02-2003
Asiago
Asiago
Rel 6x1400 km F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x1400 km F
10
24-11-2002
Kiruna
Kiruna
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
7
21-02-2002
Salt Lake City
Salt Lake City
Rel 4x5 km M
USA
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
5
16-12-2001
Davos
Davos
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
8
27-11-2001
Kuopio
Kuopio
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
10
23-02-2001
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
14
26-02-1999
Ramsau
Ramsau
Rel 4x5 km M
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
13