CANADA

74607
CAN Canada
  • FIS Code 3105148
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
09-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Rel 3x5 km M
RUS
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
10
 
28-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Rel 4x5 km M
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
12
 
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
AUT
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
6
 
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Final
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Teamsprint C Final
12
 
26-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x3.3 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
11
 
22-11-2009
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
DNF
 
25-02-2009
Yabuli
Yabuli
Rel 3x5 km M
CHN
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
12
 
06-02-2009
Praz de Lys Sommand
Praz de Lys Sommand
Rel 4x3.3 km M
FRA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
10
 
29-02-2008
Malles, Val Venosta, BZ
Malles, Val Venosta, BZ
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
12
 
24-02-2008
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
10
 
18-03-2007
Tarvisio
Tarvisio
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
15
 
23-02-2007
Sapporo
Sapporo
F Team Sprint
JPN
WSC
World Ski Championships
F Team Sprint
15
 
22-01-2007
Pragelato
Pragelato
Rel 3x5 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
9
 
18-03-2006
Sapporo
Sapporo
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
JPN
WC
World Cup
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
9
 
18-02-2006
Pragelato
Pragelato
Rel 4x5 km
ITA
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km
10
 
14-02-2006
Pragelato
Pragelato
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
2
 
18-12-2005
Canmore
Canmore
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
CAN
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
2
 
23-10-2005
Duesseldorf
Duesseldorf
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
GER
WC
World Cup
6x0.8 km F Team Sprint
15
 
25-02-2005
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
6x0.9 km F Team Sprint
GER
WSC
World Ski Championships
6x0.9 km F Team Sprint
10
 
23-01-2005
Pragelato
Pragelato
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
4
 
15-02-2004
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
16
 
14-02-2004
Soldier Hollow, UT
Soldier Hollow, UT
Rel 6x1 km C
USA
COC
Continental Cup
Rel 6x1 km C
3
 
08-02-2004
Stryn
Stryn
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
13
 
07-12-2003
Dobbiaco
Dobbiaco
Team Sprint F
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
9
 
26-01-2003
Oberhof
Oberhof
Rel 6x1500 km F
GER
WC
World Cup
Rel 6x1500 km F
7
 
10-03-2002
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
 
03-03-2002
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x1.5 km F
FIN
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x1.5 km F
8
 
21-02-2002
Salt Lake City
Salt Lake City
Rel 4x5 km M
USA
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
8
 
16-12-2001
Davos
Davos
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
6
 
23-02-2001
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
6
 
26-02-1999
Ramsau
Ramsau
Rel 4x5 km M
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
15