Polina NEKRASOVA

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3486289
  • Birthdate 29-07-1998
  • Age 20
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Fischer
  • Boots Fischer
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
11-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
15 km F Mst
RUS
UVS
Universiade
15 km F Mst
14
99.55
08-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
RUS
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
1
 
08-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Teamsprint C Final
RUS
UVS
Universiade
Teamsprint C Final
2
 
06-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP F Qual
RUS
UVS
Universiade
SP F Qual
15
121.63
06-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP F Final
RUS
UVS
Universiade
SP F Final
3
 
04-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
5 km F Pursuit
RUS
UVS
Universiade
5 km F Pursuit
6 (13)
87.21
03-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
5 km C
RUS
UVS
Universiade
5 km C
6
56.42
09-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
43
99.78
09-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
43
 
25-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
15 km C Mst
FIN
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
15 km C Mst
13
89.44
21-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
SPUQ
Sprint Qualification U23
SP 1.4 km C Qual
7
65.43
21-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
7
 
05-01-2019
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
10 km C
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
10 km C
5
47.10
04-01-2019
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
SP 1.2 km F Qual
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
31
113.74
04-01-2019
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
SP 1.2 km F Final
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
31
 
26-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
19
72.45
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
28
148.92
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
5
 
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
6
86.73
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
3
 
16-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km C Mst
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C Mst
2
45.02
14-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
9
82.99
12-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
5
116.72
12-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
1
 
25-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
10 km C
FIN
WC
World Cup
10 km C
57
101.75
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
40
75.54
24-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
40
 
15-11-2018
Ounasvaara
Ounasvaara
10 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km C
11
87.65
27-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
10 km C
19
69.23
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
26
94.76
24-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
5
 
18-03-2018
Falun
Falun
10 km F Pursuit
SWE
SWC
Stage World Cup
10 km F Pursuit
59 (61)
227.38
18-03-2018
Falun
Falun
Overall Standings
SWE
WC
World Cup
Overall Standings
59
 
17-03-2018
Falun
Falun
10 km C Mst
SWE
SWC
Stage World Cup
10 km C Mst
63
152.69
16-03-2018
Falun
Falun
SP F Final
SWE
SWC
Stage World Cup
SP F Final
64
 
16-03-2018
Falun
Falun
SP F Qual
SWE
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
65
135.89
07-03-2018
Drammen
Drammen
SP C Final
NOR
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
36
 
07-03-2018
Drammen
Drammen
SP C Qual
NOR
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
36
63.90
04-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
10 km C
FIN
WC
World Cup
10 km C
56
119.34
03-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
SP F Final
67
 
03-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
SP F Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
67
202.47
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.2 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km C Qual
13
65.97
25-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.2 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km C Final
3
 
24-02-2018
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
58
162.88
15-02-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Qual
4
98.13
15-02-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
1
 
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
9
86.09
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
2
 
09-02-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
7
60.48
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
2