Camille LAUDE

S.A meaudrais
FRA France
  • FIS Code 3190437
  • Birthdate 08-05-1998
  • Age 20
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Salomon
  • Boots Salomon
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
06-01-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
20 km C Mst
CZE
OPA
Alpen Cup
20 km C Mst
15
76.10
05-01-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
15 km F
CZE
OPA
Alpen Cup
15 km F
37
75.30
04-01-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1.5 km C Qual
CZE
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
16
88.69
04-01-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1.5 km C Final
CZE
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
19
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
4
 
30-01-2018
Goms
Goms
10 km C
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
10 km C
28
107.12
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP F Qual
13
142.79
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP F Final
10
 
20-01-2018
Planica
Planica
SP C Qual
SLO
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
55
108.63
20-01-2018
Planica
Planica
SP C Final
SLO
WC
World Cup
SP C Final
55
 
07-01-2018
Campra
Campra
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
SUI
JUN
Juniors
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
6
55.98
06-01-2018
Campra
Campra
10 km F
SUI
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
16
101.54
05-01-2018
Campra
Campra
SP 1.6 km C Qual
SUI
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km C Qual
1
144.38
05-01-2018
Campra
Campra
SP 1.6 km C Final
SUI
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km C Final
1
 
17-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
15 km F Mst
AUT
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Mst
3
53.00
16-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
10 km C
AUT
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
3
54.48
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Qual
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Qual
3
169.56
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Final
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Final
13
 
09-12-2017
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
10 km C
FRA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
1
49.41
03-12-2017
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
SP 1.4 km F Qual
FRA
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Qual
1
57.97
03-12-2017
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
SP 1.4 km F Final
FRA
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Final
1
 
02-12-2017
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
10 km F
FRA
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
5
108.80
01-12-2017
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
10 km C
FRA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
1
66.70
19-03-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
15 km F Pursuit
AUT
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Pursuit
6 (7)
77.28
18-03-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
10 km C
AUT
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
5
62.76
17-03-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
3.3 km F
AUT
JUN
Juniors
3.3 km F
11
66.64
05-03-2017
St. Ulrich
St. Ulrich
20 km C Mst
AUT
JUN
Juniors
20 km C Mst
9
60.84
04-03-2017
St. Ulrich
St. Ulrich
10 km F
AUT
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
17
112.07
19-02-2017
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
15 km C Pursuit
GER
JUN
Juniors
15 km C Pursuit
8 (7)
65.82
18-02-2017
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
10 km F
GER
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
13
76.30
17-02-2017
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
SP 1.8 km C Qual
GER
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.8 km C Qual
1
119.52
17-02-2017
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
SP 1.8 km C Final
GER
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.8 km C Final
2
 
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x5 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km C/F
3
 
03-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Skiathlon 10km/10km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Skiathlon 10km/10km C/F
21
107.09
01-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
10 km F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
10 km F
37
130.02
30-01-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
SP C Qual
USA
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP C Qual
9
111.09
30-01-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
SP C Final
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP C Final
13
 
08-01-2017
Planica
Planica
10 km C
SLO
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
3
53.04
07-01-2017
Planica
Planica
10 km F
SLO
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
10
86.25
06-01-2017
Planica
Planica
SP 1.2 km F Qual
SLO
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.2 km F Qual
9
174.31
06-01-2017
Planica
Planica
SP 1.2 km F Final
SLO
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.2 km F Final
3
 
18-12-2016
Goms
Goms
15 km F Mst
SUI
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Mst
5
63.24
17-12-2016
Goms
Goms
10 km C
SUI
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
4
73.42
16-12-2016
Goms
Goms
SP 1.4 km C Qual
SUI
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km C Qual
1
113.41
16-12-2016
Goms
Goms
SP 1.4 km C Final
SUI
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km C Final
6
 
11-12-2016
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
15 km F
ITA
JUN
Juniors
15 km F
15
82.16
10-12-2016
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
10 km C
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
15
78.82
04-12-2016
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
SP 1.1 km C Qual
FRA
FIS
FIS
SP 1.1 km C Qual
9
108.53
04-12-2016
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
SP 1.1 km C Final
FRA
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.1 km C Final
1
 
03-12-2016
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
10 km F
FRA
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
7
97.53