Hanna KARALIOVA

BLR Belarus
  • FIS Code 3665088
  • Birthdate 08-09-1998
  • Age 20
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
21-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
SPUQ
Sprint Qualification U23
SP 1.4 km C Qual
36
 
21-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
36
 
13-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
10 km F
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
8
74.47
11-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
5 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
9
73.84
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
7
142.92
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
5
 
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
24
137.86
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
23
 
23-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
21
59.55
16-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km C Mst
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C Mst
19
112.24
14-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
7
75.48
12-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
19
168.25
12-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
10
 
25-11-2018
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
2
76.32
24-11-2018
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
3
99.89
11-11-2018
Olos
Olos
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
27
112.59
10-11-2018
Olos
Olos
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
24
 
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
34
211.44
09-11-2018
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
34
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
16
 
01-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
44
242.82
30-01-2018
Goms
Goms
5 km C
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
5 km C
57
188.97
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP F Qual
48
212.19
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP F Final
48
 
22-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
5 km C
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
10
124.01
21-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
5 km F
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km F
12
122.69
20-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
7
208.96
20-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Final
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Final
9
 
15-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
10 km F
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
23
147.09
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
25
203.79
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
19
 
22-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
31
373.23
22-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Final
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Final
31
 
20-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
5 km C
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
7
160.27
18-02-2016
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
5 km F
NOR
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
5 km F
12
134.44
16-02-2016
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
SP C Qual
NOR
SPYQ
Sprint Qualification YOG
SP C Qual
20
220.88
16-02-2016
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
SP C Final
NOR
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
SP C Final
20
 
13-02-2016
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Cross-Country Cross
NOR
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Cross-Country Cross
21
 
13-02-2016
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Cross-Country Cross Qual.
NOR
SPYQ
Sprint Qualification YOG
Cross-Country Cross Qual.
20
240.01
16-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.2 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
16
203.16
16-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.2 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
16
 
15-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
5 km C
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
19
138.26
04-03-2015
Raubichi/Logoisk
Raubichi/Logoisk
SP C Qual
BLR
FIS
FIS
SP C Qual
11
255.10
04-03-2015
Raubichi/Logoisk
Raubichi/Logoisk
SP C Final
BLR
FIS
FIS
SP C Final
9
 
03-03-2015
Raubichi/Logoisk
Raubichi/Logoisk
10 km F
BLR
FIS
FIS
10 km F
6
176.25
30-01-2015
Steg
Steg
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
LIE
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
15
 
29-01-2015
Steg
Steg
SP C Qual
LIE
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP C Qual
33
243.73
28-01-2015
Steg
Steg
5 km F
LIE
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
5 km F
34
171.97
26-01-2015
Steg
Steg
7.5 km C
LIE
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
7.5 km C
28
162.85
01-03-2014
Vesnianka/Minsk
Vesnianka/Minsk
SP F Qual
BLR
NC
National Championships
SP F Qual
8
176.07