Valeryia DAVYDZENKA

BLR Belarus
  • FIS Code 3665101
  • Birthdate 03-10-2000
  • Age 19
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
24-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
15 km C Mst
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
15 km C Mst
60
323.63
22-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
5 km F
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
5 km F
69
208.46
20-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP C Qual
FIN
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP C Qual
37
191.72
20-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
37
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
6
141.02
10-01-2019
Raubichi
Raubichi
SP 1.5 km C Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
12
30-12-2018
Madona
Madona
5 km F
LAT
FIS
FIS
5 km F
2
122.14
29-12-2018
Madona
Madona
SP 1.1 km F Qual
LAT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.1 km F Qual
1
190.36
29-12-2018
Madona
Madona
SP 1.1 km F Final
LAT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.1 km F Final
1
23-12-2018
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
FIS
FIS
SP 1.6 km F Qual
3
193.76
23-12-2018
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Final
UKR
FIS
FIS
SP 1.6 km F Final
3
21-12-2018
Syanki
Syanki
5 km C
UKR
FIS
FIS
5 km C
6
108.06
25-11-2018
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
5 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km F
28
142.41
24-11-2018
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
SP 1.5 km F Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.5 km F Qual
4
96.89
24-11-2018
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
SP 1.5 km F Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP 1.5 km F Final
11
23-11-2018
Kirovsk
Kirovsk
5 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km C
28
150.34
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
16
30-01-2018
Goms
Goms
5 km C
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
5 km C
55
181.34
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP F Qual
67
293.15
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP F Final
67
22-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
5 km C
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
11
131.94
20-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
20
301.67
20-12-2017
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Final
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Final
18
17-12-2017
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
7.5 km F
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
7.5 km F
DNS
16-12-2017
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km C Qual
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
6
178.47
16-12-2017
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km C Final
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
4
02-12-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP 1.2 km F Qual
AUT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.2 km F Qual
DNS
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Qual
22
163.05
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Final
15
17-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
27
136.69
11-11-2017
Olos
Olos
4.3 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
4.3 km C
DNS
10-11-2017
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
30
158.10
10-11-2017
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Final
28
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Qual
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Qual
32
334.15
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Final
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Final
32
14-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
7.5 km F
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
7.5 km F
32
215.60
13-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
5 km C
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
5 km C
19
171.65
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
36
261.87
13-01-2017
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.5 km F Final
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
36
22-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Qual
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Qual
9
198.15
22-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
SP 1.6 km F Final
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.6 km F Final
8
20-12-2016
Syanki
Syanki
5 km C
UKR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km C
9
184.97
18-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
7.5 km F
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
7.5 km F
34
211.46
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Qual
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
19
215.87
17-12-2016
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SP 1.4 km F Final
SVK
SC
Slavic Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
15
04-12-2016
Ramsau
Ramsau
5 km F
AUT
FIS
FIS
5 km F
27
176.36
03-12-2016
Ramsau
Ramsau
SP 1.2 km F Qual
AUT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.2 km F Qual
23
250.87
03-12-2016
Ramsau
Ramsau
SP 1.2 km F Final
AUT
FIS
FIS
SP 1.2 km F Final
19
26-11-2016
Kontiolahti
Kontiolahti
5 km F
FIN
JUN
Juniors
5 km F
10
162.62
16-01-2016
Raubichi/Minsk
Raubichi/Minsk
SP 1.2 km F Qual
BLR
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
39
350.42