Enkhtuul ARIUNSANAA

Kilchinh
MGL Mongolia
  • FIS Code 3725014
  • Birthdate 14-01-1996
  • Age 23
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
15-09-2019
Val di Fiemme/ Ziano
Val di Fiemme/ Ziano
13 km C Pursuit
ITA
ROLSWC
Roller Skiing Stage World Cup
13 km C Pursuit
20 (20)
286.59
15-09-2019
Trento/ Val di Fiemme
Trento/ Val di Fiemme
Overall Standing
FIS
ROLWC
Roller Skiing World Cup
Overall Standing
20
14-09-2019
Val di Fiemme/ Ziano
Val di Fiemme/ Ziano
10 km F Mst
ITA
ROLSWC
Roller Skiing Stage World Cup
10 km F Mst
22
307.10
13-09-2019
Trento
Trento
SP 0.2 km F Qual
ITA
ROLSPWQ
Roller Skiing Sprint Qualification
SP 0.2 km F Qual
21
281.25
13-09-2019
Trento
Trento
SP 0.2 km F Final
ITA
ROLSWC
Roller Skiing Stage World Cup
SP 0.2 km F Final
21
12-09-2019
Trento
Trento
2.5 km C
ITA
ROLSWC
Roller Skiing Stage World Cup
2.5 km C
21
06-07-2019
Beijing
Beijing
15 km F Mst
CHN
ROLWC
Roller Skiing World Cup
15 km F Mst
35
165.58
05-07-2019
Beijing
Beijing
SP 0.2 km F Qual
CHN
ROLSPWQ
Roller Skiing Sprint Qualification
SP 0.2 km F Qual
47
05-07-2019
Beijing
Beijing
SP 0.2 km F Final
CHN
ROLWC
Roller Skiing World Cup
SP 0.2 km F Final
47
04-07-2019
Beijing
Beijing
SP 1.5 km F Qual
CHN
ROLSPWQ
Roller Skiing Sprint Qualification
SP 1.5 km F Qual
51
307.41
04-07-2019
Beijing
Beijing
SP 1.5 km F Final
CHN
ROLWC
Roller Skiing World Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
51
08-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Teamsprint C Final
RUS
UVS
Universiade
Teamsprint C Final
29
08-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Teamsprint C Semifinal B
RUS
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal B
15
06-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP F Qual
RUS
UVS
Universiade
SP F Qual
49
274.51
06-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP F Final
RUS
UVS
Universiade
SP F Final
49
04-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
5 km F Pursuit
RUS
UVS
Universiade
5 km F Pursuit
53 (57)
343.43
03-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
5 km C
RUS
UVS
Universiade
5 km C
52
224.50
26-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
10 km C
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
10 km C
77
21-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP F Qual
AUT
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP F Qual
21-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
SP F Final
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
SP F Final
20-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
5 km C
AUT
FIS
FIS
5 km C
4
208.26
25-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
15 km C Mst
FIN
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
15 km C Mst
57
498.48
23-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
10 km F
FIN
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
10 km F
59
265.55
21-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
SPUQ
Sprint Qualification U23
SP 1.4 km C Qual
62
385.88
21-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
U23
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
62
24-03-2018
Yanàn
Yanàn
SP 1.4 km F Qual
CHN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Qual
42
336.87
24-03-2018
Yanàn
Yanàn
SP 1.4 km F Final
CHN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Final
42
17-03-2018
Ulaanbaatar
Ulaanbaatar
SP F Qual
MGL
FIS
FIS
SP F Qual
2
243.31
17-03-2018
Ulaanbaatar
Ulaanbaatar
SP F Final
MGL
FIS
FIS
SP F Final
2
12-01-2018
Alpensia Resort
Alpensia Resort
5 km F
KOR
FEC
Far East Cup
5 km F
9
181.58
11-01-2018
Alpensia Resort
Alpensia Resort
5 km C
KOR
FEC
Far East Cup
5 km C
11
192.32
06-01-2018
Seoul
Seoul
SP F Qual
KOR
FIS
FIS
SP F Qual
2
273.40
06-01-2018
Seoul
Seoul
SP F Final
KOR
FIS
FIS
SP F Final
3
17-12-2017
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
10 km C
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
10 km C
108
214.79
16-12-2017
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
SP 1.2 km F Qual
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
97
269.93
16-12-2017
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
SP 1.2 km F Final
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
97
15-12-2017
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
10 km F
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
10 km F
98
181.33
10-12-2017
Saukkovaara
Saukkovaara
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
59
217.09
09-12-2017
Saukkovaara
Saukkovaara
5 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km F
45
170.04
03-12-2017
Ruka
Ruka
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
19
227.57
02-12-2017
Ruka
Ruka
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
23
172.75
24-11-2017
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Final
FIN
SWC
Stage World Cup
SP C Final
95
24-11-2017
Ruka
Ruka
SP C Qual
FIN
SPWQ
Sprint Qualification
SP C Qual
95
502.31
19-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
10 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
10 km F
40
190.81
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Qual
39
312.78
18-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
SP 1 km C Final
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km C Final
39
17-11-2017
Saariselka
Saariselka
5 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
5 km C
52
211.36
12-11-2017
Olos
Olos
8.6 km F
FIN
FIS
FIS
8.6 km F
79
171.00
11-11-2017
Olos
Olos
4.3 km C
FIN
FIS
FIS
4.3 km C
90
212.43
10-11-2017
Olos
Olos
SP 1.4 km C Qual
FIN
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km C Qual
74
481.28