Ondrej CERNY

LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE Czech Republic
  • FIS Code 3150664
  • Birthdate 04-03-1999
  • Age 20
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Kaestle
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
15-03-2019
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
SP 1.4 km F Qual
GER
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
08-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Teamsprint C Final
RUS
UVS
Universiade
Teamsprint C Final
8
 
08-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Teamsprint C Semifinal B
RUS
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal B
2
 
06-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP F Qual
RUS
UVS
Universiade
SP F Qual
2
70.34
06-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
SP F Final
RUS
UVS
Universiade
SP F Final
5
 
09-02-2019
Planica
Planica
10 km C
SLO
OPA
Alpen Cup
10 km C
45
151.33
08-02-2019
Planica
Planica
SP 1.4 km F Qual
SLO
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
14
181.03
08-02-2019
Planica
Planica
SP 1.4 km F Final
SLO
OPA
Alpen Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
17
 
02-02-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
10 km C
CZE
FIS
FIS
10 km C
11
95.40
01-02-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1 km F Qual
CZE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km F Qual
3
92.53
01-02-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1 km F Final
CZE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km F Final
6
 
26-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
9
 
20-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.6 km C Qual
FIN
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP 1.6 km C Qual
5
131.62
20-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.6 km C Final
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP 1.6 km C Final
26
 
06-01-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
15 km C Mst
CZE
JUN
Juniors
15 km C Mst
36
180.89
04-01-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1.5 km C Qual
CZE
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.5 km C Qual
2
149.39
04-01-2019
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1.5 km C Final
CZE
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.5 km C Final
2
 
22-12-2018
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
10 km F
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
80
181.23
21-12-2018
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
SP 1.4 km F Qual
ITA
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Qual
17
202.95
21-12-2018
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
SP 1.4 km F Final
ITA
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Final
10
 
15-12-2018
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
SP 1.6 km C Qual
GER
FIS
FIS
SP 1.6 km C Qual
4
101.50
18-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
10 km F Pursuit
ESP
JUN
Juniors
10 km F Pursuit
27 (29)
297.44
17-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
10 km C Mst
ESP
JUN
Juniors
10 km C Mst
28
266.96
16-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
SP 1.6 km F Qual
ESP
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km F Qual
27
274.77
16-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
SP 1.6 km F Final
ESP
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km F Final
27
 
18-02-2018
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
15 km F Mst
GER
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Mst
49
182.75
17-02-2018
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
10 km C
GER
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
8
62.23
16-02-2018
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
SP 1.8 km C Final
GER
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.8 km C Final
11
 
16-02-2018
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
SP 1.8 km C Qual
GER
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.8 km C Qual
16
170.45
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
10
 
30-01-2018
Goms
Goms
10 km C
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
10 km C
62
158.20
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP F Qual
33
172.45
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP F Final
33
 
14-01-2018
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
15 km C
CZE
FIS
FIS
15 km C
20
100.48
13-01-2018
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1 km F Qual
CZE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km F Qual
5
126.12
13-01-2018
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
SP 1 km F Final
CZE
FIS
FIS
SP 1 km F Final
8
 
06-01-2018
Campra
Campra
10 km F
SUI
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
58
205.23
05-01-2018
Campra
Campra
SP 1.6 km C Qual
SUI
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km C Qual
9
215.03
05-01-2018
Campra
Campra
SP 1.6 km C Final
SUI
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km C Final
11
 
16-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
10 km C
AUT
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
48
161.53
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Qual
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Qual
6
174.06
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Final
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Final
14
 
12-03-2017
Harrachov
Harrachov
15 km F Mst
CZE
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Mst
17
202.95
11-03-2017
Harrachov
Harrachov
SP 1 km C Qual
CZE
JUN
Juniors
SP 1 km C Qual
1
209.48
11-03-2017
Harrachov
Harrachov
SP 1 km C Final
CZE
JUN
Juniors
SP 1 km C Final
1
 
26-02-2017
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jablonec nad Nisou
7 km F Pursuit
CZE
JUN
Juniors
7 km F Pursuit
3 (5)
171.45
25-02-2017
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jablonec nad Nisou
10 km C
CZE
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
2
130.16
24-02-2017
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jablonec nad Nisou
3 km F
CZE
JUN
Juniors
3 km F
2
170.40
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Qual
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Qual
5
209.08
16-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
SP F Final
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
SP F Final
11