Davide GRAZ

GS FIAMMEGIALLE
ITA Italy
  • FIS Code 3290712
  • Birthdate 05-03-2000
  • Age 18
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence CIMA
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
23-12-2018
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
15 km C Mst
ITA
JUN
Juniors
15 km C Mst
11
74.11
22-12-2018
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
10 km F
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
2
55.60
21-12-2018
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
SP 1.4 km F Qual
ITA
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Qual
4
168.14
21-12-2018
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
Valdidentro - Isolaccia
SP 1.4 km F Final
ITA
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Final
2
 
01-12-2018
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
10 km F
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
1
47.60
30-11-2018
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP 1.4 km F Qual
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Qual
3
84.86
30-11-2018
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP 1.4 km F Final
ITA
FIS
FIS
SP 1.4 km F Final
16
 
09-09-2018
Forni Avoltri
Forni Avoltri
SP 1.35 km F Qual
ITA
ROLJ
Roller Skiing Junior
SP 1.35 km F Qual
1
182.66
09-09-2018
Forni Avoltri
Forni Avoltri
SP 1.35 km F Final
ITA
ROLJ
Roller Skiing Junior
SP 1.35 km F Final
1
 
08-09-2018
Forni Avoltri
Forni Avoltri
10 km F
ITA
ROLJ
Roller Skiing Junior
10 km F
1
60.00
28-03-2018
Passo Lavaze
Passo Lavaze
10 km F
ITA
CISM
CISM
10 km F
32
68.32
18-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
10 km F Pursuit
ESP
JUN
Juniors
10 km F Pursuit
3 (5)
77.70
17-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
10 km C Mst
ESP
JUN
Juniors
10 km C Mst
2
42.76
16-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
SP 1.6 km F Qual
ESP
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km F Qual
2
168.79
16-03-2018
Baqueira Beret
Baqueira Beret
SP 1.6 km F Final
ESP
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.6 km F Final
2
 
04-03-2018
Cogne
Cogne
15 km F Pursuit
ITA
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Pursuit
7 (3)
60.26
03-03-2018
Cogne
Cogne
10 km C
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
13
78.59
18-02-2018
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
15 km F Mst
GER
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Mst
11
56.70
17-02-2018
Zwiesel
Zwiesel
10 km C
GER
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
9
62.40
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
6
 
01-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Skiathlon 10/10km C/F
33
154.24
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Qual
SUI
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP F Qual
7
131.38
28-01-2018
Goms
Goms
SP F Final
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP F Final
5
 
07-01-2018
Campra
Campra
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
SUI
JUN
Juniors
Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F
1
45.15
06-01-2018
Campra
Campra
10 km F
SUI
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
7
81.27
17-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
15 km F Mst
AUT
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Mst
7
68.68
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Qual
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Qual
1
165.60
15-12-2017
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
St. Ulrich / Pillerseetal
SP 1.4 km F Final
AUT
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Final
5
 
09-12-2017
Premanon-Les Tuffes
Premanon-Les Tuffes
10 km C
FRA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
24
78.73
03-12-2017
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
10 km C Pursuit
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C Pursuit
2 (2)
56.27
02-12-2017
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
10 km F
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
4
53.40
19-03-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
15 km F Pursuit
AUT
JUN
Juniors
15 km F Pursuit
(DNS)
18-03-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
10 km C
AUT
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
23
109.23
17-03-2017
Seefeld
Seefeld
3.3 km F
AUT
JUN
Juniors
3.3 km F
4
51.94
04-03-2017
St. Ulrich
St. Ulrich
10 km F
AUT
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
2
77.06
07-01-2017
Planica
Planica
10 km F
SLO
JUN
Juniors
10 km F
8
85.63
06-01-2017
Planica
Planica
SP 1.2 km F Qual
SLO
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.2 km F Qual
28
210.65
06-01-2017
Planica
Planica
SP 1.2 km F Final
SLO
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.2 km F Final
20
 
11-12-2016
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
15 km F
ITA
JUN
Juniors
15 km F
DNF
10-12-2016
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
Valdidentro/Isolaccia
10 km C
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
7
66.89
27-11-2016
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
10 km C
ITA
JUN
Juniors
10 km C
10
107.39
26-11-2016
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP F Qual
ITA
JUN
Juniors
SP F Qual
8
245.59
26-11-2016
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Santa Caterina Valfurva
SP F Final
ITA
JUN
Juniors
SP F Final
8
 
05-03-2016
Arber
Arber
7.5 km C
GER
JUN
Juniors
7.5 km C
11
185.54