Anastasiya FALEEVA

RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3486820
  • Birthdate 02-11-2000
  • Age 18
  • Status Active
  • Gender Female
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis Atomic
  • Boots Atomic
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
10-08-2019
Madona
Madona
15 km F Mst
LAT
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
15 km F Mst
2
74.14
09-08-2019
Madona
Madona
SP 0.2 km F Qual
LAT
ROLJSPWQ
Roller Skiing Junior Sprint Qualification
SP 0.2 km F Qual
7
09-08-2019
Madona
Madona
SP 0.2 km F Final
LAT
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
SP 0.2 km F Final
9
08-08-2019
Madona
Madona
10 km C
LAT
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
10 km C
1
70.75
30-03-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Qual
39
164.52
30-03-2019
Kononovskaya
Kononovskaya
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
39
24-03-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km F Mst
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
15 km F Mst
44
187.98
21-03-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
5 km C
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
5 km C
6
85.32
20-03-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
10
129.13
20-03-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
3
24-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
44
116.34
24-02-2019
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
44
26-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x3.3 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
2
24-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
15 km C Mst
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
15 km C Mst
14
147.12
20-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP C Qual
FIN
SPJQ
Sprint Qualification WJC
SP C Qual
4
91.41
20-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
SP 1.4 km C Final
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
6
05-01-2019
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
10 km C
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
10 km C
51
113.47
04-01-2019
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
SP 1.2 km F Qual
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1.2 km F Qual
30
112.17
04-01-2019
Vuokatti
Vuokatti
SP 1.2 km F Final
FIN
SCAN
Scandinavian Cup
SP 1.2 km F Final
29
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
42
172.76
25-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
42
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Qual
47
173.68
22-12-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km C Final
47
15-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km C Mst
RUS
JUN
Juniors
15 km C Mst
4
86.39
13-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
5 km F
RUS
JUN
Juniors
5 km F
6
120.93
11-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km C Qual
9
181.93
11-12-2018
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km C Final
1
26-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
24
84.82
25-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Qual
39
184.68
25-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km F Final
39
23-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
5 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
5 km F
38
107.55
22-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Qual
26
128.90
22-11-2018
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.5 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.5 km C Final
15
18-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
9
106.94
15-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
5 km F
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
5 km F
11
110.84
14-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Qual
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km C Qual
11
130.69
14-03-2018
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km C Final
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km C Final
8
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Qual
15
108.20
11-02-2018
Moscow
Moscow
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.4 km F Final
21
09-02-2018
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
23
119.16
17-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
RUS
JUN
Juniors
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
18
143.09
15-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Qual
16
174.55
15-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
JUN
Juniors
SP 1.4 km F Final
14
12-12-2017
Tyumen
Tyumen
5 km C
RUS
JUN
Juniors
5 km C
16
156.31
28-11-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
5 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
5 km C
3
81.65
27-11-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
10 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
10 km F
3
114.09
19-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
Skiathlon 5/5km C/F
DNS
16-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
5 km C
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
5 km C
27
124.01
15-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Qual
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km F Qual
20
166.01
15-03-2017
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP 1.4 km F Final
RUS
NJC
National Junior Championships
SP 1.4 km F Final
23