Maxim BULGAKOV

Dinamo
RUS Russia
  • FIS Code 3480014
  • Birthdate 1983
  • Age 36
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status Single
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    Ski Instructor
  • Nickname Max
  • Residence Surgout
  • Languages
    Russian
  • Hobbies
    Cars
  • Skis Fischer
  • Boots Salomon
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
27-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
30 km M Pursuit
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km M Pursuit
42
93.70
26-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Qual
58
98.47
26-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
SP C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Final
58
24-03-2011
Tyumen
Tyumen
15 km F
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km F
61
102.34
27-02-2011
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
30 km M Pursuit
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
30 km M Pursuit
28
83.07
24-02-2011
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
34
66.33
23-02-2011
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
55
118.49
23-02-2011
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
55
31-01-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
50 km F Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
50 km F Mst
DNF
29-01-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
15 km C
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km C
56
102.73
27-01-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
30 km M Pursuit
RUS
FIS
FIS
30 km M Pursuit
DNS
26-01-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP F Qual
29
84.19
26-01-2011
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP F Final
29
27-12-2010
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
48
81.98
27-12-2010
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
48
25-12-2010
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
115
105.41
24-12-2010
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
31
85.01
24-12-2010
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Final
31
13-12-2010
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
15 km C
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km C
36
81.94
12-12-2010
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP C Qual
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Qual
22
200.98
12-12-2010
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
SP C Final
RUS
FIS
FIS
SP C Final
6
10-12-2010
Chusovoy
Chusovoy
15 km F
RUS
FIS
FIS
15 km F
36
81.78
24-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
15 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km C
21
69.72
23-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Qual
20
115.77
23-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP C Final
8
21-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km F
40
81.29
20-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
35
95.28
20-11-2010
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
35
31-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
50 km C Mst
RUS
NC
National Championships
50 km C Mst
16
65.58
28-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
15 km F
RUS
NC
National Championships
15 km F
43
62.95
25-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
30 km M Pursuit
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km M Pursuit
20
47.20
24-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP F Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP F Qual
37
104.72
24-03-2010
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP F Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP F Final
37
21-02-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
20 km M Pursuit
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
20 km M Pursuit
DNF
18-02-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
30 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
30 km C
19
62.06
17-02-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP 1.3 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km C Qual
26
107.97
17-02-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
SP 1.3 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km C Final
15
27-12-2009
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
30 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
30 km C
29
75.62
24-12-2009
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Qual
61
85.28
24-12-2009
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
SP F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP F Final
60
23-12-2009
Krasnogorsk
Krasnogorsk
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
72
82.18
24-11-2009
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
15 km F
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
15 km F
40
89.95
23-11-2009
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.3 km F Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km F Qual
39
163.38
23-11-2009
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.3 km F Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km F Final
39
21-11-2009
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
10 km C
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
10 km C
23
68.47
20-11-2009
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.3 km C Qual
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km C Qual
13
93.65
20-11-2009
Vershina Tea
Vershina Tea
SP 1.3 km C Final
RUS
EEC
Eastern Europe Cup
SP 1.3 km C Final
11
30-03-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
30 km M Pursuit
RUS
NC
National Championships
30 km M Pursuit
37
97.67
27-03-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Qual
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Qual
75
170.49
27-03-2009
Syktyvkar
Syktyvkar
SP C Final
RUS
NC
National Championships
SP C Final
75