BELARUS

BLR Belarus
  • FIS Code 74592
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
16
 
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
14
 
17-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x5 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
14
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
16
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
15
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
5
 
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
11
 
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
15
 
17-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
6
 
06-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 3x5 km M
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
4
 
06-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x7.5 km M
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km M
5
 
05-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
8
 
05-02-2017
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
7
 
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
14
 
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x2.5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x2.5 km F
11
 
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km F
18
 
27-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
14
 
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
15
 
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
11
 
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x3.3 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
12
 
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x5 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
13
 
26-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Mixed Team Sprint C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint C
14
 
16-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
14
 
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
13
 
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
18
 
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x10 km M
8
 
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
17
 
01-03-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
14
 
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
17
 
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
10
 
22-02-2013
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
ROU
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
14
 
25-11-2012
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
22
 
26-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Rel 4x3.3 km M
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
12
 
26-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Rel 4x5 km M
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
16
 
12-02-2012
Nove Mesto na Morave
Nove Mesto na Morave
Rel 4x10 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
15
 
21-01-2012
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team Mixed Relay
AUT
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Team Mixed Relay
15
 
02-02-2011
Erzurum/Kandilli
Erzurum/Kandilli
Rel 3x5 km M
TUR
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
7
 
31-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
Rel 4x3.3 km M
EST
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
17
 
31-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
Rel 4x5 km M
EST
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
18
 
25-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Rel 4x5 km M
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
10
 
22-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Team Sprint F
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
13
 
22-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Team Sprint F
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
DNF
 
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x3.3 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
13
 
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x5 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
10
 
24-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Team Sprint F
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
9
 
06-12-2009
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
18
 
22-11-2009
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
9
 
26-02-2009
Liberec
Liberec
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
9
 
25-02-2009
Liberec
Liberec
1.6 km C Team Sprint
CZE
WSC
World Ski Championships
1.6 km C Team Sprint
20
 
25-02-2009
Yabuli
Yabuli
Rel 4x10 km M
CHN
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x10 km M
6