NORWAY

NOR Norway
  • FIS Code 74599
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
09-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Rel 4x7.5 km M
RUS
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km M
12
 
01-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Rel 4x10 km M
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
 
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
AUT
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
1
 
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Final
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Teamsprint C Final
1
 
27-01-2019
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
3
 
26-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
4
 
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
3
 
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
1
 
18-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x10 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
1
 
17-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x5 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
1
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
7
 
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
4
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
1
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
1
 
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
4
 
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
 
02-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
 
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
1
 
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
4
 
06-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x7.5 km M
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km M
10
 
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x3.3 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km C/F
11
 
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x5 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km C/F
1
 
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
1
 
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x2.5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x2.5 km F
2
 
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km F
1
 
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
1
 
27-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
 
26-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x5 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
 
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
1
 
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
1
 
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x3.3 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
1
 
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x5 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
3
 
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 3x5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km F/C
DNF
 
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
7
 
26-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Mixed Team Sprint C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint C
27
 
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
1
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
4
16-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
4
 
15-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x5 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
5
 
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
3
 
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
 
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x10 km M
7
 
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 3x5 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
6
 
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
7
 
07-09-2013
Bad Peterstal
Bad Peterstal
Team Sprint F
GER
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
3
 
07-09-2013
Bad Peterstal
Bad Peterstal
Team Sprint F
GER
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
1
 
07-09-2013
Bad Peterstal
Bad Peterstal
Team Sprint F
GER
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
2
 
01-03-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
 
28-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1