NORWAY

NOR Norway
  • FIS Code 74599
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
11-08-2019
Madona
Madona
Teamsprint 1.4x5 km F
LAT
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Teamsprint 1.4x5 km F
2
11-08-2019
Madona
Madona
Teamsprint 1.4x3 km F
LAT
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Teamsprint 1.4x3 km F
3
09-03-2019
Krasnoyarsk
Krasnoyarsk
Rel 4x7.5 km M
RUS
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km M
12
01-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Rel 4x10 km M
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
AUT
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
1
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Final
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Teamsprint C Final
1
27-01-2019
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
3
26-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
4
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
1
18-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x10 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
1
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
1
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
4
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
4
06-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x7.5 km M
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km M
10
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x5 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km C/F
1
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km F
1
27-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
1
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x5 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
3
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
7
26-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Mixed Team Sprint C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint C
27
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
4
16-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
4
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x10 km M
7
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
7
07-09-2013
Bad Peterstal
Bad Peterstal
Team Sprint F
GER
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
1
07-09-2013
Bad Peterstal
Bad Peterstal
Team Sprint F
GER
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
2
01-03-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
11
22-02-2013
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
ROU
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
3
27-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
2
20-01-2013
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x7.5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
1
26-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Rel 4x5 km M
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
3
21-01-2012
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team Mixed Relay
AUT
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Team Mixed Relay
9
12-08-2011
Kristiansund
Kristiansund
Relay F
NOR
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Relay F
5
12-08-2011
Kristiansund
Kristiansund
Relay F
NOR
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Relay F
1
04-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
02-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team Sprint C
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
2
31-01-2011
Otepää
Otepää
Rel 4x5 km M
EST
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
24-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Rel 4x10 km M
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
2
22-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Team Sprint F
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
1
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x5 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
1
10-09-2009
Piglio
Piglio
Rel 3x6 km F
ITA
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Rel 3x6 km F
2
10-09-2009
Piglio
Piglio
Rel 3x6 km F
ITA
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Rel 3x6 km F
2
27-02-2009
Liberec
Liberec
Rel 4x10 km M
CZE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
1
25-02-2009
Liberec
Liberec
1.6 km C Team Sprint
CZE
WSC
World Ski Championships
1.6 km C Team Sprint
1
06-02-2009
Praz de Lys Sommand
Praz de Lys Sommand
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
3