CZECH REPUBLIC

CZE Czech Republic
  • FIS Code 74601
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
11-08-2019
Madona
Madona
Teamsprint 1.4x5 km F
LAT
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Teamsprint 1.4x5 km F
7
01-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Rel 4x10 km M
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
11
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
AUT
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
9
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Final
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Teamsprint C Final
17
10-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Teamsprint C Final
FIN
WC
World Cup
Teamsprint C Final
21
10-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
FIN
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
11
27-01-2019
Ulricehamn
Ulricehamn
Rel 4x7.5 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
14
26-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
9
13-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Teamsprint F Final
GER
WC
World Cup
Teamsprint F Final
18
13-01-2019
Dresden
Dresden
Teamsprint F Semifinal B
GER
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint F Semifinal B
9
09-12-2018
Beitostolen
Beitostolen
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
15
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
11
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
7
18-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x10 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
10
17-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Rel 4x5 km M
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
11
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x3.3 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
11
03-02-2018
Goms
Goms
Rel 4x5 km M
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
10
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
11
02-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Rel 4x5 km M
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
11
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
12
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
12
17-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
5
06-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x7.5 km M
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km M
3
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x3.3 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km C/F
10
05-02-2017
Soldier Hollow
Soldier Hollow
Rel 4x5 km C/F
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km C/F
6
04-02-2017
Almaty
Almaty
Tsp - Team sprint F
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Tsp - Team sprint F
9
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
9
18-12-2016
La Clusaz
La Clusaz
Rel 4x7.5 km M
FRA
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
13
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x2.5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x2.5 km F
12
26-02-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
Rel 4x5 km F
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km F
8
24-01-2016
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Rel 4x5 km M
CZE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
10
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
16
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
8
06-12-2015
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
15
27-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
9
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
6
08-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Rel 4x5 km M
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
7
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 3x5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km F/C
5
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
3
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
9
16-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x10 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
8
15-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Rel 4x5 km M
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x5 km M
8
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x3.3 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
8
03-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
10
22-12-2013
Asiago
Asiago
Team Sprint C
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
15
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x10 km M
5
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 3x5 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km M
4
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
19
08-12-2013
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x5 km M
18
08-12-2013
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Rel 4x7.5 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x7.5 km M
7