SLOVAKIA

SVK Slovakia
  • FIS Code 74729
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
11-08-2019
Madona
Madona
Teamsprint 1.4x5 km F
LAT
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Teamsprint 1.4x5 km F
10
11-08-2019
Madona
Madona
Teamsprint 1.4x3 km F
LAT
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Teamsprint 1.4x3 km F
7
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
AUT
TSPSF
Team Sprint Semi Final
Teamsprint C Semifinal A
11
24-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Teamsprint C Final
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Teamsprint C Final
22
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
18
21-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team Sprint F
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
22
14-01-2018
Dresden
Dresden
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
24
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWSC
Roller Skiing World Championships
Team Sprint F
3
06-08-2017
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Sprint F
SWE
ROLWJC
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Team Sprint F
5
26-02-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint C
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
21
17-02-2017
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Kandilli/ Erzurum
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km M
9
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
18
17-01-2016
Planica
Planica
Team Sprint F
SLO
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
25
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
13
22-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint F
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
22
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 3x5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 3x5 km F/C
9
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x7.5 km F/C
10
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
13
19-02-2014
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint C
17
12-01-2014
Nove Mesto
Nove Mesto
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
24
19-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Rel 4x10 km M
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Rel 4x10 km M
11
15-12-2013
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Mixed Team Sprint F
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Mixed Team Sprint F
26
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint F
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint F
20
22-02-2013
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Valea Rasnoavei/Predeal
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
ROU
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Mixed Relay 4x5 km C/F
18
03-02-2013
Sochi
Sochi
Team Sprint C
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
28
21-01-2012
Innsbruck
Innsbruck
Team Mixed Relay
AUT
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Team Mixed Relay
17
02-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team Sprint C
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint C
12
16-01-2011
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint C
CZE
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint C
19
05-12-2010
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
17
24-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Rel 4x10 km M
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Rel 4x10 km M
12
22-02-2010
Whistler Olympic Park
Whistler Olympic Park
Team Sprint F
CAN
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team Sprint F
14
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x3.3 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x3.3 km M
16
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Rel 4x5 km M
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
20
24-01-2010
Rybinsk
Rybinsk
Team Sprint F
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
13
06-12-2009
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Team Sprint F
GER
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint F
22
22-11-2009
Beitostoelen
Beitostoelen
Rel 4x10 km M
NOR
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
17
25-02-2009
Liberec
Liberec
1.6 km C Team Sprint
CZE
WSC
World Ski Championships
1.6 km C Team Sprint
15
23-11-2008
Gaellivare
Gaellivare
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
20
29-02-2008
Malles, Val Venosta, BZ
Malles, Val Venosta, BZ
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
19
17-02-2008
Liberec
Liberec
C Team Sprint
CZE
WC
World Cup
C Team Sprint
25
18-03-2007
Tarvisio
Tarvisio
Rel 4x5 km M
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x5 km M
15
23-02-2007
Sapporo
Sapporo
F Team Sprint
JPN
WSC
World Ski Championships
F Team Sprint
15
04-02-2007
Davos
Davos
Rel 4x10 km M
SUI
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
12
14-02-2006
Pragelato
Pragelato
6x1.4 km C Team Sprint
ITA
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
6x1.4 km C Team Sprint
8
26-03-2005
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Rel 4x10 km M
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Rel 4x10 km M
13
20-03-2005
Falun
Falun
Rel 4x10 km M
SWE
WC
World Cup
Rel 4x10 km M
15
25-02-2005
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
6x1.2 km F Team Sprint
GER
WSC
World Ski Championships
6x1.2 km F Team Sprint
17
23-01-2005
Pragelato
Pragelato
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
10
15-12-2004
Asiago
Asiago
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
ITA
WC
World Cup
6x1.2 km C Team Sprint
15
05-12-2004
Bern
Bern
6x1.1 km F Team Sprint
SUI
WC
World Cup
6x1.1 km F Team Sprint
14