Hunor FARKAS

Cs Dinamo
ROU Romania
  • FIS Code 7049
  • Birthdate 2001
  • Age 17
  • Status Active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status Single
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    Athlete
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence Sacele
  • Languages
    English
  • Hobbies
    Movies music
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
02-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Team HS109
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS109
12
 
28-02-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
HS109
AUT
QUA
Qualification
HS109
55
 
24-02-2019
Brotterode
Brotterode
HS117
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS117
43
 
23-02-2019
Brotterode
Brotterode
HS117
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS117
46
 
16-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS140
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS140
53
 
15-02-2019
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS140
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS140
49
 
10-02-2019
Iron Mountain, MI
Iron Mountain, MI
HS133
USA
COC
Continental Cup
HS133
50
 
09-02-2019
Iron Mountain, MI
Iron Mountain, MI
HS133
USA
COC
Continental Cup
HS133
52
 
09-02-2019
Iron Mountain, MI
Iron Mountain, MI
HS133
USA
COC
Continental Cup
HS133
 
30-09-2018
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
HS140
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS140
64
 
29-09-2018
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
HS140
GER
COC
Continental Cup
HS140
 
16-09-2018
Midtstubakken
Midtstubakken
HS106
NOR
COC
Continental Cup
HS106
49
 
15-09-2018
Midtstubakken
Midtstubakken
HS106
NOR
COC
Continental Cup
HS106
46
 
09-09-2018
Stams
Stams
HS115
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
HS115
49
 
08-09-2018
Stams
Stams
HS115
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
HS115
 
19-08-2018
Frenstat
Frenstat
HS106
CZE
COC
Continental Cup
HS106
50
 
18-08-2018
Wisla
Wisla
HS106
POL
COC
Continental Cup
HS106
46
 
17-08-2018
Szczyrk
Szczyrk
HS106
POL
COC
Continental Cup
HS106
43
 
15-07-2018
Szczyrk
Szczyrk
HS106
POL
FC
FIS Cup
HS106
34
 
14-07-2018
Szczyrk
Szczyrk
HS106
POL
FC
FIS Cup
HS106
5
 
08-07-2018
Villach
Villach
HS98
AUT
FC
FIS Cup
HS98
36
 
07-07-2018
Villach
Villach
HS98
AUT
FC
FIS Cup
HS98
25
 
04-02-2018
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
Team HS106
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106
12
 
03-02-2018
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
Team HS106
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106
13
 
01-02-2018
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
HS106
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
HS106
55
 
21-01-2018
Planica
Planica
HS102
SLO
FC
FIS Cup
HS102
67
 
20-01-2018
Planica
Planica
HS102
SLO
FC
FIS Cup
HS102
74
 
14-01-2018
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
FC
FIS Cup
HS134
62
 
13-01-2018
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
FC
FIS Cup
HS134
54
 
24-09-2017
Rasnov
Rasnov
HS100
ROU
COC
Continental Cup
HS100
60
 
23-09-2017
Rasnov
Rasnov
HS100
ROU
COC
Continental Cup
HS100
65
 
22-09-2017
Rasnov
Rasnov
HS100
ROU
FC
FIS Cup
HS100
72
 
21-09-2017
Rasnov
Rasnov
HS100
ROU
FC
FIS Cup
HS100
77
 
20-09-2017
Rasnov
Rasnov
HS71
ROU
FIS
FIS
HS71
12
 
17-09-2017
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
HS106
SUI
FC
FIS Cup
HS106
83
 
16-09-2017
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
HS106
SUI
FC
FIS Cup
HS106
83
 
08-07-2017
Kranj
Kranj
HS109
SLO
COC
Continental Cup
HS109
65
 
07-07-2017
Kranj
Kranj
HS109
SLO
COC
Continental Cup
HS109
65
 
02-07-2017
Villach
Villach
HS98
AUT
FC
FIS Cup
HS98
59
 
01-07-2017
Villach
Villach
HS98
AUT
FC
FIS Cup
HS98
62
 
16-02-2017
Erzurum - Kirmtliktepe
Erzurum - Kirmtliktepe
Team HS109
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Team HS109
5
 
14-02-2017
Erzurum - Kirmtliktepe
Erzurum - Kirmtliktepe
HS109
TUR
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
HS109
16
 
03-02-2017
Park City, UT
Park City, UT
Team HS100
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100
10
 
01-02-2017
Park City, UT
Park City, UT
HS100
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
HS100
50
 
08-01-2017
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
FC
FIS Cup
HS134
73
 
07-01-2017
Zakopane
Zakopane
HS134
POL
FC
FIS Cup
HS134
61
 
16-12-2016
Notodden
Notodden
HS98
NOR
FC
FIS Cup
HS98
73
 
15-12-2016
Notodden
Notodden
HS98
NOR
FC
FIS Cup
HS98
65
 
02-10-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
HS100
ROU
FC
FIS Cup
HS100
28
 
01-10-2016
Rasnov
Rasnov
HS100
ROU
FC
FIS Cup
HS100
24