GERMANY I

GER Germany
  • FIS Code 74622
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
24-08-2019
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team HS106/4x3.75 Km
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS106/4x3.75 Km
6
09-02-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 Km
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 Km
11
12-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 Km
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 Km
2
18-08-2018
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 Km
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 Km
5
03-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
5
13-01-2018
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 K
2
19-08-2017
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
2
14-01-2017
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
6
27-08-2016
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
1
26-02-2016
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
2
20-02-2016
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
1
31-01-2016
Tarvisio/Villach
Tarvisio/Villach
Team HS65/4x3.3 Km
ITA
JUN
Junior
Team HS65/4x3.3 Km
2
29-08-2015
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
5
07-03-2015
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
1
21-02-2015
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
GER
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
5
17-01-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
SWE
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
5
30-11-2014
Ruka
Ruka
Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5 K
4
23-08-2014
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2.x7.5
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2.x7.5
1
02-03-2014
Gerardmer
Gerardmer
Team HS72/4x3.3 Km
FRA
JUN
Junior
Team HS72/4x3.3 Km
1
01-03-2014
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
2
12-01-2014
Chaux Neuve
Chaux Neuve
Team Sprint HS117/2x7.5 K
FRA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS117/2x7.5 K
3
14-12-2013
Ramsau am Dachstein
Ramsau am Dachstein
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
AUT
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
5
24-08-2013
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
3
09-03-2013
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
1
13-01-2013
Chaux-Neuve
Chaux-Neuve
Team HS118/2x7.5 Km
FRA
WC
World Cup
Team HS118/2x7.5 Km
1
12-01-2013
Chaikovsky
Chaikovsky
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
RUS
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
2
02-12-2012
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
Team HS142/2x7.5 Km
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS142/2x7.5 Km
7
25-08-2012
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
8
10-03-2012
Kuopio
Kuopio
Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5 K
FIN
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5 K
11
26-02-2012
Kranj / Pokljuka
Kranj / Pokljuka
Team HS66/4x3.3 Km
SLO
JUN
Junior
Team HS66/4x3.3 Km
1
18-02-2012
Kranj
Kranj
Team HS109/4x5 Km
SLO
COC
Continental Cup
Team HS109/4x5 Km
4
04-02-2012
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
4
16-12-2011
Seefeld
Seefeld
Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5 K
AUT
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5 K
5
10-12-2011
Soldier Hollow-Park City, UT
Soldier Hollow-Park City, UT
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
USA
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
1
05-03-2011
Kuopio
Kuopio
Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5 K
FIN
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS127/2x7.5 K
4
27-02-2011
Baiersbronn
Baiersbronn
Team HS90/4x3.3 Km
GER
JUN
Junior
Team HS90/4x3.3 Km
1
07-03-2010
Eisenerz
Eisenerz
Team HS100/4x3.3 Km
AUT
JUN
Junior
Team HS100/4x3.3 Km
4
01-03-2009
Baiersbronn
Baiersbronn
Team HS90/4x3.3 Km
GER
JUN
Junior
Team HS90/4x3.3 Km
1
22-02-2009
Yabuli
Yabuli
Team HS90/3x5 Km
CHN
UVS
Universiade
Team HS90/3x5 Km
2
18-01-2009
Schonach
Schonach
Team HS96/4x5 Km
GER
OPA
Alpen Cup
Team HS96/4x5 Km
1
15-03-2008
Pragelato
Pragelato
Team HS140/2x7.5 Km
ITA
WCB
World Cup B
Team HS140/2x7.5 Km
16
01-09-2007
Berchtesgaden
Berchtesgaden
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
3
14-01-2007
Lago di Tesero
Lago di Tesero
Team HS106/4x5 Km
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team HS106/4x5 Km
6
03-01-2007
Ruhpolding
Ruhpolding
Team HS128/2x7.5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS128/2x7.5 Km
2
23-08-2006
Berchtesgaden
Berchtesgaden
Team HS98/2x7.5 Km
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team HS98/2x7.5 Km
2
11-02-2005
Pragelato
Pragelato
Team HS140/3x5 Km
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team HS140/3x5 Km
2
14-02-2004
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Team K120/3x5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team K120/3x5 Km
2
11-01-2003
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team Mass Start K120/3x5
POL
WCB
World Cup B
Team Mass Start K120/3x5
1
09-01-2002
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team K95/3x5 km
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team K95/3x5 km
3
05-01-2002
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team Mass start 15 km
GER
WCB
World Cup B
Team Mass start 15 km
9