SLOVENIA

SLO Slovenia
  • FIS Code 75357
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
09-02-2019
Eisenerz
Eisenerz
Team HS109/x Km
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
Team HS109/x Km
4
 
25-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Team HS100/4x5 Km
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
5
 
03-03-2018
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
15
 
25-02-2018
Planica
Planica
Team HS80/4x3.3 Km
SLO
OPA
Alpen Cup
Team HS80/4x3.3 Km
7
 
01-02-2018
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
Team HS106/4x5 Km
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106/4x5 Km
10
 
02-12-2017
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Team HS98/4x5 Km
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS98/4x5 Km
12
 
19-08-2017
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
17
 
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
11
 
02-02-2017
Soldier Hollow/Utah Olympic Park
Soldier Hollow/Utah Olympic Park
Team HS100/4x5 Km
USA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
11
 
26-02-2016
Rasnov/Cheile Gradistei
Rasnov/Cheile Gradistei
Team HS100/4x5 Km
ROU
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
11
 
26-02-2016
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
10
 
19-02-2016
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Team HS100/3x3 Km
NOR
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Team HS100/3x3 Km
4
 
31-01-2016
Tarvisio/Villach
Tarvisio/Villach
Team HS65/3x3.3 Km
ITA
JUN
Junior
Team HS65/3x3.3 Km
4
 
07-03-2015
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
11
 
28-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
10
 
22-02-2015
Seefeld
Seefeld
Team HS75/4x3.3 Km
AUT
CHI
Children
Team HS75/4x3.3 Km
7
 
07-02-2015
Almaty
Almaty
Team HS100/4x5 Km
KAZ
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
9
 
31-01-2015
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
7
 
28-01-2015
Tschagguns / Gaschurn
Tschagguns / Gaschurn
Team HS108/4x5 Km
AUT
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Team HS108/4x5 Km
8
 
20-12-2014
Ramsau
Ramsau
Team HS98/4x5 Km
AUT
WC
World Cup
Team HS98/4x5 Km
11
 
30-11-2014
Ruka
Ruka
Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5 K
14
 
23-08-2014
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2.x7.5
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2.x7.5
16
 
01-03-2014
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
10
 
08-02-2014
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
GER
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
12
 
25-01-2014
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Team HS137/4x5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS137/4x5 Km
7
 
18-12-2013
Predazzo - Lago di Tesero
Predazzo - Lago di Tesero
Team HS106/3x5 Km
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Team HS106/3x5 Km
2
 
14-12-2013
Ramsau am Dachstein
Ramsau am Dachstein
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
AUT
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
8
 
01-12-2013
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
Team HS142/4x5 Km
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS142/4x5 Km
6
 
15-03-2013
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
FIN
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
16
 
09-03-2013
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
12
 
02-03-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
9
 
24-02-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team HS106/4x5 Km
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS106/4x5 Km
9
 
03-02-2013
Sochi
Sochi
Team HS140/4x5 Km
RUS
WC
World Cup
Team HS140/4x5 Km
8
 
26-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team HS100/4x5 Km
CZE
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
13
 
13-01-2013
Chaux-Neuve
Chaux-Neuve
Team HS118/2x7.5 Km
FRA
WC
World Cup
Team HS118/2x7.5 Km
11
 
05-01-2013
Schonach
Schonach
Team HS106/4x5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS106/4x5 Km
10
 
02-12-2012
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
Team HS142/2x7.5 Km
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS142/2x7.5 Km
4
 
25-08-2012
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
3
 
24-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Team HS109/4x5 Km
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS109/4x5 Km
11
 
18-02-2012
Kranj
Kranj
Team HS109/4x5 Km
SLO
COC
Continental Cup
Team HS109/4x5 Km
8
 
04-02-2012
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
12
 
07-01-2012
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Team HS137/4x5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS137/4x5 Km
8
 
16-12-2011
Seefeld
Seefeld
Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5 K
AUT
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS109/2x7.5 K
12
 
04-03-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS134/4x5 Km
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS134/4x5 Km
10
 
28-02-2011
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS106/4x5 Km
NOR
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS106/4x5 Km
8
 
17-02-2011
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint HS100/2x5 Km
CZE
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Team Sprint HS100/2x5 Km
6
 
13-03-2010
Oslo
Oslo
Team HS134/4x5 Km
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS134/4x5 Km
9
 
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Team HS106/4x5 Km
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106/4x5 Km
3
 
24-01-2010
Schonach
Schonach
Team HS96/4x5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS96/4x5 Km
7
 
01-03-2009
Baiersbronn
Baiersbronn
Team HS90/4x3.3 Km
GER
JUN
Junior
Team HS90/4x3.3 Km
9