POLAND

POL Poland
  • FIS Code 75360
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
02-03-2019
Seefeld
Seefeld
Team HS109/4x5 Km
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team HS109/4x5 Km
8
24-02-2019
Innsbruck/Seefeld
Innsbruck/Seefeld
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 Km
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 Km
8
09-02-2019
Eisenerz
Eisenerz
Team HS109/x Km
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
Team HS109/x Km
9
25-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Team HS100/4x5 Km
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
13
25-11-2018
Ruka
Ruka
Team HS142/4x5 Km
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS142/4x5 Km
6
22-02-2018
PyeongChang
PyeongChang
Team HS140/4x5 Km
KOR
OWG
Olympic Winter Games
Team HS140/4x5 Km
9
01-02-2018
Kandersteg
Kandersteg
Team HS106/4x5 Km
SUI
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106/4x5 Km
12
21-01-2018
Chaux-Neuve
Chaux-Neuve
Team HS118/4x5 Km
FRA
WC
World Cup
Team HS118/4x5 Km
8
13-01-2018
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 K
11
02-12-2017
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Team HS98/4x5 Km
NOR
WC
World Cup
Team HS98/4x5 Km
10
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
10
05-02-2017
Sunkar/ Alatau
Sunkar/ Alatau
Team HS106/3x5 Km
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Team HS106/3x5 Km
1
27-08-2016
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
12
20-02-2016
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
9
19-02-2016
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Team HS100/3x3 Km
NOR
YOG
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Team HS100/3x3 Km
9
29-08-2015
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
10
21-02-2015
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
GER
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
18
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Team HS100/3x5 Km
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Team HS100/3x5 Km
4
28-01-2015
Tschagguns / Gaschurn
Tschagguns / Gaschurn
Team HS108/4x5 Km
AUT
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Team HS108/4x5 Km
9
17-01-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
SWE
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
17
20-12-2014
Ramsau
Ramsau
Team HS98/4x5 Km
AUT
WC
World Cup
Team HS98/4x5 Km
12
30-11-2014
Ruka
Ruka
Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5 K
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5 K
21
23-08-2014
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2.x7.5
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2.x7.5
12
08-02-2014
Klingenthal
Klingenthal
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
GER
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5 K
17
02-02-2014
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team HS106/4x5 Km
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106/4x5 Km
7
25-01-2014
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
Team HS137/4x5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS137/4x5 Km
11
12-01-2014
Chaux Neuve
Chaux Neuve
Team Sprint HS117/2x7.5 K
FRA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS117/2x7.5 K
19
18-12-2013
Predazzo - Lago di Tesero
Predazzo - Lago di Tesero
Team HS106/3x5 Km
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Team HS106/3x5 Km
1
14-12-2013
Ramsau am Dachstein
Ramsau am Dachstein
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
AUT
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5 Km
20
01-12-2013
Kuusamo
Kuusamo
Team HS142/4x5 Km
FIN
WC
World Cup
Team HS142/4x5 Km
13
24-08-2013
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
25
15-03-2013
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
FIN
COC
Continental Cup
Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5 K
10
26-01-2013
Liberec
Liberec
Team HS100/4x5 Km
CZE
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
11
24-02-2012
Erzurum
Erzurum
Team HS109/4x5 Km
TUR
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS109/4x5 Km
7
18-02-2012
Kranj
Kranj
Team HS109/4x5 Km
SLO
COC
Continental Cup
Team HS109/4x5 Km
9
17-02-2011
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint HS100/2x5 Km
CZE
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Team Sprint HS100/2x5 Km
5
01-02-2011
Kiremitlik Tepe/Kandilli/Erzurum
Kiremitlik Tepe/Kandilli/Erzurum
Team HS109/3x5 Km
TUR
UVS
Universiade
Team HS109/3x5 Km
2
31-01-2010
Hinterzarten
Hinterzarten
Team HS106/4x5 Km
GER
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS106/4x5 Km
5
24-01-2010
Schonach
Schonach
Team HS96/4x5 Km
GER
WC
World Cup
Team HS96/4x5 Km
8
20-02-2009
Szczyrk
Szczyrk
Team HS106/3x5 Km
POL
JUN
Junior
Team HS106/3x5 Km
2
07-02-2009
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Team HS100/4x5 Km
SVK
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
7
18-01-2009
Schonach
Schonach
Team HS96/4x5 Km
GER
OPA
Alpen Cup
Team HS96/4x5 Km
2
15-03-2008
Pragelato
Pragelato
Team HS140/2x7.5 Km
ITA
WCB
World Cup B
Team HS140/2x7.5 Km
21
28-02-2008
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team HS94/4x5 Km
POL
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS94/4x5 Km
11
16-03-2007
Tarvisio
Tarvisio
Team HS100/4x5 Km
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
11
21-01-2007
Pragelato
Pragelato
Team Mass Start HS95/3x5
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Team Mass Start HS95/3x5
7
24-03-2005
Rovaniemi
Rovaniemi
Team Mass Start HS100/4x5
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team Mass Start HS100/4x5
11
16-03-2003
Stryn
Stryn
Team Mass Start K90/3x5 K
NOR
WCB
World Cup B
Team Mass Start K90/3x5 K
15
07-02-2003
Solleftea
Solleftea
Team Mass Start K108/4x5
SWE
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team Mass Start K108/4x5
12
11-01-2003
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team Mass Start K120/3x5
POL
WCB
World Cup B
Team Mass Start K120/3x5
13