UKRAINE

UKR Ukraine
  • FIS Code 1287
  • Birthdate  
  • Status Not active
  • Gender Male
  • Marital Status – –
  • Children – –
  • Occupation
    – –
  • Nickname – –
  • Residence – –
  • Languages
    – –
  • Hobbies
    – –
  • Skis – –
  • Boots – –
  • Poles – –

Results

Event Filter
Date
Place, Discipline
Nat., Cat.
Place
Discipline
Position
FIS Points
24-02-2019
Innsbruck/Seefeld
Innsbruck/Seefeld
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 Km
AUT
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 Km
13
09-02-2019
Eisenerz
Eisenerz
Team HS109/x Km
AUT
COC
Continental Cup
Team HS109/x Km
7
25-01-2019
Lahti
Lahti
Team HS100/4x5 Km
FIN
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
12
12-01-2019
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 Km
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 Km
18
13-01-2018
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 K
ITA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS135/2x7.5 K
16
19-08-2017
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
19
03-03-2017
Lahti
Lahti
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
FIN
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5 K
14
05-02-2017
Sunkar/ Alatau
Sunkar/ Alatau
Team HS106/3x5 Km
KAZ
UVS
Universiade
Team HS106/3x5 Km
5
29-08-2015
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
21
28-02-2015
Falun
Falun
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
SWE
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
12
30-01-2015
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
Team HS100/3x5 Km
SVK
UVS
Universiade
Team HS100/3x5 Km
5
12-01-2014
Chaux Neuve
Chaux Neuve
Team Sprint HS117/2x7.5 K
FRA
WC
World Cup
Team Sprint HS117/2x7.5 K
20
24-08-2013
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
29
02-03-2013
Val di Fiemme
Val di Fiemme
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
ITA
WSC
World Ski Championships
Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5 K
14
25-08-2012
Oberwiesenthal
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
GER
GP
Grand Prix
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5 K
19
17-02-2011
Liberec
Liberec
Team Sprint HS100/2x5 Km
CZE
EYOF
European Youth Olympic Festival
Team Sprint HS100/2x5 Km
11
22-02-2009
Yabuli
Yabuli
Team HS90/3x5 Km
CHN
UVS
Universiade
Team HS90/3x5 Km
6
20-02-2009
Szczyrk
Szczyrk
Team HS106/3x5 Km
POL
JUN
Junior
Team HS106/3x5 Km
8
16-03-2007
Tarvisio
Tarvisio
Team HS100/4x5 Km
ITA
WJC
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Team HS100/4x5 Km
15
21-01-2007
Pragelato
Pragelato
Team Mass Start HS95/3x5
ITA
UVS
Universiade
Team Mass Start HS95/3x5
5
11-01-2003
Zakopane
Zakopane
Team Mass Start K120/3x5
POL
WCB
World Cup B
Team Mass Start K120/3x5
19