Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Alpine Skiing
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1950
1948
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Cup
World Championships
FIS World Criterium Masters AL
FIS Masters Cup
Paralympic Winter Games
FIS Ski-Flying World Championships
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
South America Cup
Continental Cup
Grand Prix
World Cup Speed Event
Four Hill
Nordic Tournament
Universiade
Stage World Cup
European Youth Olympic Festival
Youth Olympic Winter Games
World Cup Qualification
Intercontinental Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
FIS Cup
Asian Cup
Super Continental Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
FIS
International Youth Championships
Junior
National Championships
University
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
European Cup Speed Event
Open
Asian Winter Games
European Cup Qualification
European Cup Premium
World Cup B
Alpen Cup
Qualification
FIS Qualification
Children
Southern Hemisphere Cup
National Junior Championships
National Junior Race
CIT
Provisional Round
Scandinavian Cup
Youth Cup I
Roller Skiing
Youth Cup II
Eastern Europe Cup
US Super Tour
Balkan Cup
Slavic Cup
Para Events
New Star
Disabled Athletes Events
Military and Police
Masters
Popular Cross-Country
Marathon Cup
World Loppet Cup
World Loppet
Sprint Qualification
Sprint Qualification WJC
Sprint Qualification U23
Sprint Qualification YOG
Team Sprint Semi Final
Team Sprint Qualification
Roller Skiing World Championships
Roller Skiing World Cup
Roller Skiing Stage World Cup
Roller Skiing Sprint Qualification
Roller Skiing Junior World Championships
Roller Skiing Junior World Cup
Roller Skiing Junior
Roller Skiing Junior Stage World Cup
Roller Skiing Junior Sprint Qualification
Corporate
Training
Nation Grand Prix
Entry League FIS
Exhibition
World Cup Qualification
Junior Cup
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Nothing to select
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
30 Mar-
01 Apr
Trail Creek Nordic Center
FIS
2x10k 4xSP TE
Trail Creek Nordic Center
Trail Creek Nordic Center
USA
CC
FIS
2x10k 4xSP TE
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30 Mar-
02 Apr
Le Relais, QC
FIS
4xSL
Le Relais, QC
Le Relais, QC
CAN
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30 Mar-
02 Apr
Stoneham, QC
FIS
4xGS
Stoneham, QC
Stoneham, QC
CAN
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30 Mar-
04 Apr
Burke Mountain
FIS
4xSL 2xGS
Burke Mountain
Burke Mountain
USA
AL
FIS
4xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
30 Mar-
04 Apr
Copper Mountain, CO
NC
2xPGS 2xPSL 2xSBX 2xHP 2xSS 2xRE
Copper Mountain, CO
Copper Mountain, CO
USA
SB
NC
2xPGS 2xPSL 2xSBX 2xHP 2xSS 2xRE
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
31 Mar-
02 Apr
Soldeu
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
Soldeu
Soldeu
AND
AL
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
31 Mar-
02 Apr
Bansko
NJC
2xSL 2xGS
Bansko
Bansko
BUL
AL
NJC
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
31 Mar-
03 Apr
Winter Park Resort, CO
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Winter Park Resort, CO
Winter Park Resort, CO
USA
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
31 Mar-
07 Apr
Chiesa in Valmalenco
WJC
2xMO 2xDM 2xAE AET DMT
Chiesa in Valmalenco
Chiesa in Valmalenco
ITA
FS
WJC
2xMO 2xDM 2xAE AET DMT
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Apr
Soldeu
NC
2xGS
Soldeu
Soldeu
AND
AL
NC
2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Apr
Folgaria
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
Folgaria
Folgaria
ITA
AL
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-02 Apr
Bansko (BUL)
NC
2xSL 2xGS
Bansko (BUL)
Bansko (BUL)
MKD
AL
NC
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-03 Apr
Bansko
NC
2xSL 2xGS
Bansko
Bansko
BUL
AL
NC
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-03 Apr
Reykjavik
FIS • ENL
4xSL 4xGS
Reykjavik
Reykjavik
ISL
AL
FIS • ENL
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
01-11 Apr
Panorama Resort, BC
TRA • NAC
8xDH 4xSL 4xGS 4xSG
Panorama Resort, BC
Panorama Resort, BC
CAN
AL
TRA • NAC
8xDH 4xSL 4xGS 4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Apr
Pale-Jahorina
FIS • CHI
14x5k 2x10k
Pale-Jahorina
Pale-Jahorina
BIH
CC
FIS • CHI
14x5k 2x10k
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Apr
Sunday River Resort
FIS
4xSL
Sunday River Resort
Sunday River Resort
USA
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-03 Apr
Strbske Pleso (SVK)
NJC • NC
4xGS
Strbske Pleso (SVK)
Strbske Pleso (SVK)
GHA
AL
NJC • NC
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-04 Apr
Stoneham
NAC
2xBA 2xSS
Stoneham
Stoneham
CAN
SB
NAC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-05 Apr
Abetone
CIT
2xSL 2xGS
Abetone
Abetone
ITA
AL
CIT
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-05 Apr
Val Thorens
NC
2xSS 2xBA
Val Thorens
Val Thorens
FRA
FS
NC
2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-06 Apr
Petzen (AUT)
TRA • NC • NJC
8xDH 4xAC
Petzen (AUT)
Petzen (AUT)
SLO
AL
TRA • NC • NJC
8xDH 4xAC
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-07 Apr
Davos (SUI)
NC • TRA
6xDH
Davos (SUI)
Davos (SUI)
LIE
AL
NC • TRA
6xDH
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-07 Apr
Hafjell
TRA • NC • FIS
8xDH 2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
Hafjell
Hafjell
NOR
AL
TRA • NC • FIS
8xDH 2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-07 Apr
Megeve
TRA • NC • FIS
7xDH 2xSL 2xGS
Megeve
Megeve
FRA
AL
TRA • NC • FIS
7xDH 2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
02-07 Apr
Davos
TRA • NC
6xDH
Davos
Davos
SUI
AL
TRA • NC
6xDH
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
03-04 Apr
Cortina d Ampezzo
NJR
4xSG
Cortina d Ampezzo
Cortina d Ampezzo
ITA
AL
NJR
4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
03-06 Apr
Senales
NC
2xSL 2xGS
Senales
Senales
ITA
AL
NC
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
03-07 Apr
Gudauri
WJC • QUA
4xSBX BXT
Gudauri
Gudauri
GEO
SB
WJC • QUA
4xSBX BXT
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04 Apr
Passo San Pellegrino
NC
2xSX
Passo San Pellegrino
Passo San Pellegrino
ITA
FS
NC
2xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-05 Apr
Maribor
FIS
4xSL
Maribor
Maribor
SLO
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-05 Apr
Bansko
NC
2xPGS 2xPSL
Bansko
Bansko
BUL
SB
NC
2xPGS 2xPSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-05 Apr
Glungezer
FIS
4xGS
Glungezer
Glungezer
AUT
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-05 Apr
Val d Isere
CHI
4xSL 4xSG
Val d Isere
Val d Isere
FRA
AL
CHI
4xSL 4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-05 Apr
Strbske Pleso
FIS
4xGS
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SVK
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-06 Apr
Sun Valley, ID
FIS
4x10k 2xTsp 2xSP
Sun Valley, ID
Sun Valley, ID
USA
CC
FIS
4x10k 2xTsp 2xSP
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-06 Apr
Reiteralm
FMC
3xSG 3xGS 3xSL
Reiteralm
Reiteralm
AUT
MA
FMC
3xSG 3xGS 3xSL
MA
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
04-06 Apr
Kasurila
FIS • QUA
2xBA 4xSS
Kasurila
Kasurila
FIN
SB
FIS • QUA
2xBA 4xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05 Apr
Solda/Sulden
NJR
4xSG
Solda/Sulden
Solda/Sulden
ITA
AL
NJR
4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-06 Apr
Kloevsjoe
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
Kloevsjoe
Kloevsjoe
SWE
AL
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-06 Apr
Pale-Jahorina
FIS • CHI
14x5k 2x10k
Pale-Jahorina
Pale-Jahorina
BIH
CC
FIS • CHI
14x5k 2x10k
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-06 Apr
Pampeago
NJC
SL GS
Pampeago
Pampeago
ITA
AL
NJC
SL GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
05-06 Apr
Trysil
NC
2xSS
Trysil
Trysil
NOR
FS
NC
2xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-06 Apr
Reykjavik
NC
2xSL 2xGS
Reykjavik
Reykjavik
ISL
AL
NC
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-07 Apr
Sollefteaa
FIS • JUN
6x5k 30k 6xPur 12xSP 50k
Sollefteaa
Sollefteaa
SWE
CC
FIS • JUN
6x5k 30k 6xPur 12xSP 50k
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-07 Apr
Klaeppen
NC
2xBA 2xSS
Klaeppen
Klaeppen
SWE
SB
NC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-07 Apr
Alpe di Siusi/Seiseralm
NC
2xBA 2xSS
Alpe di Siusi/Seiseralm
Alpe di Siusi/Seiseralm
ITA
SB
NC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-07 Apr
Vars
NC
2xBA 2xSS
Vars
Vars
FRA
SB
NC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-08 Apr
Kolasin
NC • NJC
4xSL 4xGS
Kolasin
Kolasin
MNE
AL
NC • NJC
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
05-10 Apr
Cortina (ITA)
TRA • NC • NJC • FIS
8xDH 2xSL 4xGS 4xSG
Cortina (ITA)
Cortina (ITA)
IRL
AL
TRA • NC • NJC • FIS
8xDH 2xSL 4xGS 4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06 Apr
Setermoen-Bardufoss
ML
2xML
Setermoen-Bardufoss
Setermoen-Bardufoss
NOR
CC
ML
2xML
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06 Apr
Meraaker
ML
2xML
Meraaker
Meraaker
NOR
CC
ML
2xML
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06 Apr
Montriond
NC
2xSP
Montriond
Montriond
FRA
TM
NC
2xSP
TM
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Lulea
FIS • ENL
4xSL
Lulea
Lulea
SWE
AL
FIS • ENL
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Stratton Mountain Resort
FIS
4xSL
Stratton Mountain Resort
Stratton Mountain Resort
USA
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Kuehtai (AUT)
NC
2xGS 2xSL
Kuehtai (AUT)
Kuehtai (AUT)
GER
PAL
NC
2xGS 2xSL
PAL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Arabba
NJR
4xGS
Arabba
Arabba
ITA
AL
NJR
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
La Molina
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
La Molina
La Molina
ESP
AL
FIS
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Sainte Foy Tarentaise
CIT
4xGS
Sainte Foy Tarentaise
Sainte Foy Tarentaise
FRA
AL
CIT
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Kuehtai (AUT)
NC
2xGS 2xSL
Kuehtai (AUT)
Kuehtai (AUT)
SUI
PAL
NC
2xGS 2xSL
PAL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Akureyri
NC
2xBA 2xSS
Akureyri
Akureyri
ISL
SB
NC
2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Klaeppen
NC
2xSS 2xBA
Klaeppen
Klaeppen
SWE
FS
NC
2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Gaelloe
NC • FIS
4xSX
Gaelloe
Gaelloe
SWE
FS
NC • FIS
4xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Samnaun
NC • QUA
4xPSL 2xGS
Samnaun
Samnaun
SUI
SB
NC • QUA
4xPSL 2xGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Praded
FIS • NC • JUN • NJC
8xSX
Praded
Praded
CZE
FS
FIS • NC • JUN • NJC
8xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-07 Apr
Pitztal
JUN
4xSBX
Pitztal
Pitztal
AUT
SB
JUN
4xSBX
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-10 Apr
Pfelders (ITA)
FIS • NC • NJC
4xSL 6xGS 4xSG
Pfelders (ITA)
Pfelders (ITA)
GER
AL
FIS • NC • NJC
4xSL 6xGS 4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
06-10 Apr
Copper Mountain, CO
NC
2xSX 2xHP 2xSS 2xRE
Copper Mountain, CO
Copper Mountain, CO
USA
FS
NC
2xSX 2xHP 2xSS 2xRE
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07 Apr
Bardufoss - Finnsnes
ML
2xMar
Bardufoss - Finnsnes
Bardufoss - Finnsnes
NOR
CC
ML
2xMar
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07 Apr
Trysil
NC
2xBA
Trysil
Trysil
NOR
FS
NC
2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07 Apr
Rovaniemi, Ounasvaara
NC
30k 50k
Rovaniemi, Ounasvaara
Rovaniemi, Ounasvaara
FIN
CC
NC
30k 50k
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-08 Apr
Krvavec
NC • NJC • FIS
8xSG
Krvavec
Krvavec
SLO
AL
NC • NJC • FIS
8xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-08 Apr
Chiesa Valmalenco
FIS
4xGS
Chiesa Valmalenco
Chiesa Valmalenco
ITA
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-09 Apr
Tochal
CIT • ENL
6xSL
Tochal
Tochal
IRI
AL
CIT • ENL
6xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-10 Apr
Levi
NC • FIS
2xSL 4xGS
Levi
Levi
FIN
AL
NC • FIS
2xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-11 Apr
Nozawa Onsen
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Nozawa Onsen
Nozawa Onsen
JPN
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-11 Apr
Val d Isere (FRA)
NC • NJC
4xSL 2xGS 2xSG
Val d Isere (FRA)
Val d Isere (FRA)
LUX
AL
NC • NJC
4xSL 2xGS 2xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
07-12 Apr
Reiteralm
NJC • TRA • NC
8xDH 2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
Reiteralm
Reiteralm
AUT
AL
NJC • TRA • NC
8xDH 2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Apr
Val Casies
FIS
4xSL
Val Casies
Val Casies
ITA
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Apr
Artesina
FIS
4xGS
Artesina
Artesina
ITA
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Apr
La Thuile
FIS
4xSL
La Thuile
La Thuile
ITA
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Apr
Pampeago
FIS
4xGS
Pampeago
Pampeago
ITA
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-09 Apr
Solda/Sulden
NJR
4xGS
Solda/Sulden
Solda/Sulden
ITA
AL
NJR
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-11 Apr
Strbske Pleso
UNI • FIS • NC
4xSL 4xGS
Strbske Pleso
Strbske Pleso
SVK
AL
UNI • FIS • NC
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-12 Apr
Winter Park Resort, CO
NC • FIS
4xSG 2xGS 2xSL
Winter Park Resort, CO
Winter Park Resort, CO
USA
PAL
NC • FIS
4xSG 2xGS 2xSL
PAL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-12 Apr
Val d Isere (FRA)
NC
2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
Val d Isere (FRA)
Val d Isere (FRA)
BEL
AL
NC
2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-13 Apr
Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort
ENL • TRA • FIS
8xDH 4xSG
Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort
Mammoth Mountain Ski Resort
USA
AL
ENL • TRA • FIS
8xDH 4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-14 Apr
Corvatsch
EC • ECP
2xHP 2xSS 2xBA
Corvatsch
Corvatsch
SUI
FS
EC • ECP
2xHP 2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
08-14 Apr
Corvatsch
EC • ECP
2xHP 2xBA 2xSS
Corvatsch
Corvatsch
SUI
SB
EC • ECP
2xHP 2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Apr
Storklinten
ENL
4xGS
Storklinten
Storklinten
SWE
AL
ENL
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Apr
Saelen
FIS
4xGS
Saelen
Saelen
SWE
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Apr
Soldeu - GrandValira
FIS
4xSL
Soldeu - GrandValira
Soldeu - GrandValira
AND
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-10 Apr
Les Menuires
FIS
SL GS
Les Menuires
Les Menuires
FRA
AL
FIS
SL GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
09-10 Apr
Tignes
FIS • NC
2xGS SG
Tignes
Tignes
FRA
AL
FIS • NC
2xGS SG
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
09-11 Apr
Strbské Pleso-Furkota (SVK)
NC
2xSL 2xGS
Strbské Pleso-Furkota (SVK)
Strbské Pleso-Furkota (SVK)
CZE
AL
NC
2xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
09-14 Apr
Oppdal
FIS
4xSL 4xGS 4xSG
Oppdal
Oppdal
NOR
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS 4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10 Apr
Tignes (FRA)
TRA • NC
4xDH SG
Tignes (FRA)
Tignes (FRA)
MON
AL
TRA • NC
4xDH SG
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
10-11 Apr
Ischgl
NC • NJC
4xSX
Ischgl
Ischgl
AUT
FS
NC • NJC
4xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-12 Apr
Frachey- Champoluc
FIS
4xGS
Frachey- Champoluc
Frachey- Champoluc
ITA
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-12 Apr
Winter Park Resort, CO (USA)
NC
2xGS 2xSL
Winter Park Resort, CO (USA)
Winter Park Resort, CO (USA)
CAN
PAL
NC
2xGS 2xSL
PAL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
10-14 Apr
Prali
FIS • NJR
7xSL 4xGS
Prali
Prali
ITA
AL
FIS • NJR
7xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Apr
Lindvallen
FIS
2xSL
Lindvallen
Lindvallen
SWE
AL
FIS
2xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Apr
Madonna di Campiglio
FIS
4xGS
Madonna di Campiglio
Madonna di Campiglio
ITA
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Apr
Zinal
FIS • NC
6xSG
Zinal
Zinal
SUI
AL
FIS • NC
6xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-12 Apr
Morzine Avoriaz
FIS • NC
GS 3xSG
Morzine Avoriaz
Morzine Avoriaz
FRA
AL
FIS • NC
GS 3xSG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
11-12 Apr
Sainte Foy Tarentaise
FIS
2xSL
Sainte Foy Tarentaise
Sainte Foy Tarentaise
FRA
AL
FIS
2xSL
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
11-13 Apr
Whistler Mountain, BC
CHI
2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
Whistler Mountain, BC
Whistler Mountain, BC
CAN
AL
CHI
2xSL 2xGS 2xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-14 Apr
Yllas
TRA • NC • NJC • ENL
10xDH 4xSG
Yllas
Yllas
FIN
AL
TRA • NC • NJC • ENL
10xDH 4xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
11-14 Apr
Scotland
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Scotland
Scotland
GBR
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12 Apr
Frachey - Champoluc
FIS
4xSL
Frachey - Champoluc
Frachey - Champoluc
ITA
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12 Apr
Zinal (SUI)
NC
2xSG
Zinal (SUI)
Zinal (SUI)
LIE
AL
NC
2xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Apr
Arabba - Passo Pordoi
NJR
4xGS
Arabba - Passo Pordoi
Arabba - Passo Pordoi
ITA
AL
NJR
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-13 Apr
Nordreisa
JUN • FIS
9x10k 3x30k
Nordreisa
Nordreisa
NOR
CC
JUN • FIS
9x10k 3x30k
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-14 Apr
Myoko
FIS
4xGS
Myoko
Myoko
JPN
AL
FIS
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
12-14 Apr
Hachimantai
FIS
4xSL
Hachimantai
Hachimantai
JPN
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13 Apr
Hafjell
ML
2xMar
Hafjell
Hafjell
NOR
CC
ML
2xMar
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13 Apr
Haukelifjell
ML
2xML
Haukelifjell
Haukelifjell
NOR
CC
ML
2xML
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Val d Isere (FRA)
NJC
2xGS 2xSL
Val d Isere (FRA)
Val d Isere (FRA)
DEN
AL
NJC
2xGS 2xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
St. Luc
NC • FIS
2xSL GS
St. Luc
St. Luc
SUI
AL
NC • FIS
2xSL GS
AL
M
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Flaine
CIT
4xSL
Flaine
Flaine
FRA
AL
CIT
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Duved
FIS • OPN
2xMO 2xDM
Duved
Duved
SWE
FS
FIS • OPN
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Corvatsch
NJC
2xSS
Corvatsch
Corvatsch
SUI
FS
NJC
2xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Corvatsch
NJC
2xSS
Corvatsch
Corvatsch
SUI
SB
NJC
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
St. Anton a.Arlberg
NC
2xMO 2xDM
St. Anton a.Arlberg
St. Anton a.Arlberg
AUT
FS
NC
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Ruka
NC
2xSS 2xBA
Ruka
Ruka
FIN
FS
NC
2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Canberra
ROL
4xSP 2x10kLTC
Canberra
Canberra
AUS
CC
ROL
4xSP 2x10kLTC
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Val Thorens
CHI
4xSX
Val Thorens
Val Thorens
FRA
FS
CHI
4xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-14 Apr
Aprica
FIS
4xSL
Aprica
Aprica
ITA
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
13-15 Apr
Idre Fjäll
QUA • WJC
4xSX SXT
Idre Fjäll
Idre Fjäll
SWE
FS
QUA • WJC
4xSX SXT
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14 Apr
Sierra Nevada
NC
2xSS
Sierra Nevada
Sierra Nevada
ESP
SB
NC
2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14 Apr
Sierra Nevada
NC
2xSS
Sierra Nevada
Sierra Nevada
ESP
FS
NC
2xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-16 Apr
Reiteralm (AUT)
CIT • FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Reiteralm (AUT)
Reiteralm (AUT)
GBR
AL
CIT • FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
14-19 Apr
Nakiska Resort, AB
FIS • CIT • NJR
4xSL 6xGS 6xSG
Nakiska Resort, AB
Nakiska Resort, AB
CAN
AL
FIS • CIT • NJR
4xSL 6xGS 6xSG
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15-16 Apr
Tochal
FIS
4xGS
Tochal
Tochal
IRI
SB
FIS
4xGS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
15-18 Apr
Palisades Tahoe/Alpine Meadows
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Palisades Tahoe/Alpine Meadows
Palisades Tahoe/Alpine Meadows
USA
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
16-17 Apr
Solda/Sulden
NJR
4xGS
Solda/Sulden
Solda/Sulden
ITA
AL
NJR
4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
17-19 Apr
Geilo
FIS
2xSL 4xGS
Geilo
Geilo
NOR
AL
FIS
2xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
17-20 Apr
Kitzsteinhorn
EC
2xHP 2xBA 2xSS
Kitzsteinhorn
Kitzsteinhorn
AUT
SB
EC
2xHP 2xBA 2xSS
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18 Apr
Sierra Nevada
NC • FIS
4xSL
Sierra Nevada
Sierra Nevada
ESP
AL
NC • FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18-19 Apr
Okutadami
FIS
4xSL
Okutadami
Okutadami
JPN
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18-20 Apr
Isafjordur
WL
2xMar 4xML
Isafjordur
Isafjordur
ISL
CC
WL
2xMar 4xML
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
18-20 Apr
Suomu
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Suomu
Suomu
FIN
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
19-20 Apr
Kitzsteinhorn
EC
2xHP
Kitzsteinhorn
Kitzsteinhorn
AUT
FS
EC
2xHP
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
19-21 Apr
Taernaby
CHI
4xSL 4xGS
Taernaby
Taernaby
SWE
AL
CHI
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20 Apr
Finse/Ustaoset
ML
2xML
Finse/Ustaoset
Finse/Ustaoset
NOR
CC
ML
2xML
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20 Apr
Bruksvallarna
FIS • JUN
6x50k
Bruksvallarna
Bruksvallarna
SWE
CC
FIS • JUN
6x50k
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-21 Apr
Storklinten
FIS
4xSL
Storklinten
Storklinten
SWE
AL
FIS
4xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-21 Apr
Mont Edouard
FIS
4xSL 2xGS
Mont Edouard
Mont Edouard
CAN
AL
FIS
4xSL 2xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-21 Apr
Hemsedal
FIS
2xSL
Hemsedal
Hemsedal
NOR
AL
FIS
2xSL
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
20-21 Apr
Snowbird, UT
OPN
2xMO 2xDM
Snowbird, UT
Snowbird, UT
USA
FS
OPN
2xMO 2xDM
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-22 Apr
Tochal
FIS
4xSX
Tochal
Tochal
IRI
FS
FIS
4xSX
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
21-24 Apr
Sun Peaks, BC
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Sun Peaks, BC
Sun Peaks, BC
CAN
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
23-24 Apr
Tochal
FIS
2xGS 2xSL
Tochal
Tochal
IRI
SB
FIS
2xGS 2xSL
SB
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
25-28 Apr
Narvik
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
Narvik
Narvik
NOR
AL
FIS
4xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
25-28 Apr
Levi
FIS
2xMO 2xDM 2xSS 2xBA
Levi
Levi
FIN
FS
FIS
2xMO 2xDM 2xSS 2xBA
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26 Apr
Kaunertal
FIS
2xSS
Kaunertal
Kaunertal
AUT
FS
FIS
2xSS
FS
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
26-28 Apr
Taernaby
FIS
2xSL 4xGS
Taernaby
Taernaby
SWE
AL
FIS
2xSL 4xGS
AL
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
27 Apr
Melbourne
ROL
4xSP
Melbourne
Melbourne
AUS
CC
ROL
4xSP
CC
W
M
W
M
D
P
C
C
28 Apr
Lake Mountain
ROL
2x10k
Lake Mountain
Lake Mountain
AUS
CC
ROL
2x10k
CC
W
M
W
M
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL