Cup Standings

Cross-Country Roller Skiing World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Overall Standing TN - Monte Bondone/ VdF - Ziano (ITA) 16-09-2018 (15/15)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
NORUM Robin
SWE
ALL
1
904
GUSTAFSSON Victor
SWE
ALL
2
806
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
RUS
ALL
3
556
TANEL Matteo
ITA
ALL
4
498
BUSKQVIST Alfred
SWE
ALL
5
473
BECCHIS Emanuele
ITA
ALL
6
440
BECCHIS Francesco
ITA
ALL
7
423
SILFVER Erik
SWE
ALL
8
404
KORISTEK Jan
SVK
ALL
9
286
HERMANSSON Pontus
SWE
ALL
10
284
GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
11
260
BEZGIN Ilia
RUS
ALL
12
252
NORDSTROEM Gustav
SWE
ALL
13
239
BERLANDA Alessio
ITA
ALL
14
209
THORN Viktor
SWE
ALL
15
205
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
UKR
ALL
16
200
PEPENE Paul Constantin
ROU
ALL
17
190
OLAFSEN Jostein
NOR
ALL
18
188
LINDBLAD Anton
SWE
ALL
19
181
FAHLEN Tom
SWE
ALL
20
171
TSEPKOV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
21
166
RUUS Marcus
SWE
ALL
22
159
GALASSI Michael
ITA
ALL
23
157
SHATAGIN Anton
RUS
ALL
24
155
ANKERSEN Kristian
NOR
ALL
25
154
CURTI Luca
ITA
ALL
26
151
STRID Gabriel
SWE
ALL
27
130
ANISIMOV Ivan
RUS
ALL
28
126
PEREKHODA Ruslan
UKR
ALL
28
126
POPA Raul Mihai
ROU
ALL
30
119
PERSSON Anton
SWE
ALL
31
111
VORONIN Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
32
100
EKLOEF Johannes
SWE
ALL
33
99
PERSSON Oscar
SWE
ALL
34
98
JENSEN Ludvig Soegnen
NOR
ALL
35
97
HOGIU Petrica
ROU
ALL
36
93
ROLID Mathias Aas
NOR
ALL
37
88
GAFAROV Anton
RUS
ALL
38
84
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
UKR
ALL
39
82
ASDOEL Eirik
NOR
ALL
40
71
GIARDINA Jacopo
ITA
ALL
40
71
ORLYK Andrii
UKR
ALL
40
71
YURIEV Anton
RUS
ALL
40
71
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
NOR
ALL
44
70
SVENSSON Andreas
SWE
ALL
44
70
BERTHELSEN Mads Hannibal
DEN
ALL
46
67
THORN Gabriel
SWE
ALL
46
67
SCANZI Federico
ITA
ALL
48
61
REIGSTAD Sigurd Braathen
NOR
ALL
49
59
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
SWE
ALL
50
57
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
NOR
ALL
51
55
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
52
54
RIPAMONTI Simone
ITA
ALL
52
54
KUZNETSOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
54
44
NOEL Baptiste
FRA
ALL
55
43
CORRADIN Marco
ITA
ALL
56
41
LYLOV Ivan
RUS
ALL
57
40
MAILLER Clement
FRA
ALL
58
39
BIKSE Indulis
LAT
ALL
59
38
LENNARTSSON Lucas
SWE
ALL
60
36
ANDERSSON Edvin
SWE
ALL
61
35
ANDRESEN Hans-Edvard
NOR
ALL
62
34
LUNEV Petr
RUS
ALL
62
34
MIKUS Jan
SVK
ALL
62
34
DEGTYAREV Sergey
RUS
ALL
65
31
SMIRNOV Vitaliy
RUS
ALL
66
29
BERTILSSON Erik
SWE
ALL
67
28
KORSAKOV Sergey
RUS
ALL
67
28
LEMBKE Falk
GER
ALL
69
24
PEREVOSCHIKOV Vasiliy
RUS
ALL
70
22
BRANTS Arturs
LAT
ALL
71
20
BUND Marcel
GER
ALL
72
17
TUKRANOV Andrey
RUS
ALL
72
17
ANDERSSON Johannes
SWE
ALL
74
13
PASHKIN Gennadiy
RUS
ALL
74
13
GILLMAN Adam
SWE
ALL
76
10
SUNESSON Maans
SWE
ALL
77
6
ARWIDSON Tobias
SWE
ALL
78
3
JONSSON Simon
SWE
ALL
79
2