Cup Standings

Grass Skiing World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Slalom Ravascletto (ITA) 04-09-2016 (15/15)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
SL
 
 
GS
 
 
SG
 
 
SC
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
FRAU Edoardo
ITA
ALL
1
940
SL
4
200
GS
1
360
SG
2
180
SC
2
200
ZICKBAUER Marc
AUT
ALL
2
897
SL
2
285
GS
2
312
SG
1
200
SC
7
100
STOCKER Michael
AUT
ALL
3
816
SL
1
320
GS
3
240
SG
4
140
SC
6
116
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
ALL
4
777
SL
5
188
GS
4
228
SG
3
156
SC
1
205
GARDAVSKY Jan
CZE
ALL
5
725
SL
3
279
GS
5
182
SG
7
111
SC
4
153
ANGERER Hannes
AUT
ALL
6
576
SL
6
155
GS
6
161
SG
9
105
SC
3
155
BARTAK Martin
CZE
ALL
7
497
SL
8
112
GS
7
152
SG
6
112
SC
5
121
KNAPP Marcel
GER
ALL
8
402
SL
12
80
GS
11
124
SG
8
108
SC
9
90
PORTMANN Stefan
SUI
ALL
9
394
SL
13
73
GS
8
149
SG
5
116
SC
13
56
KOLOUCH Lukas
CZE
ALL
10
354
SL
15
52
GS
10
130
SG
10
101
SC
11
71
BATTOCCHI Matteo
ITA
ALL
11
353
SL
11
91
GS
9
148
SG
20
38
SC
10
76
GUERINI Pietro
ITA
ALL
12
289
SL
9
101
GS
18
62
SG
22
26
SC
8
100
NOTARIS Andrea
ITA
ALL
13
272
SL
14
68
GS
13
90
SG
14
49
SC
12
65
STEPANEK Martin
CZE
ALL
14
241
SL
10
96
GS
20
50
SG
11
84
SC
38
11
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
ALL
15
210
SL
7
130
GS
23
40
SG
18
40
SC
---
SOLTIK Martin
CZE
ALL
16
203
SL
20
41
GS
12
95
SG
12
51
SC
30
16
SAVIANE Davide
ITA
ALL
17
172
SL
16
46
GS
16
75
SG
21
37
SC
33
14
GSCHWANDTNER Philipp
AUT
ALL
18
167
SL
25
26
GS
17
71
SG
16
44
SC
21
26
POSCH Sascha
AUT
ALL
19
162
SL
28
20
GS
15
76
SG
22
26
SC
15
40
ANZIUTTI Nicholas
ITA
ALL
20
147
SL
18
45
GS
19
58
SG
28
17
SC
19
27
MACA Martin
CZE
ALL
21
144
SL
19
43
GS
28
29
SG
17
43
SC
17
29
NORD Edvard
SWE
ALL
22
125
SL
30
18
GS
21
46
SG
19
40
SC
27
21
ARRIGONI Mattia
ITA
ALL
23
108
SL
21
40
GS
---
SG
13
50
SC
29
18
KOEHLER Jonas
GER
ALL
24
105
SL
34
15
GS
24
37
SG
27
17
SC
16
36
ROTTIGNI Fabrizio
ITA
ALL
25
95
SL
23
35
GS
26
34
SG
---
SC
21
26
SOLTIK Tomas
CZE
ALL
26
93
SL
17
45
GS
29
26
SG
---
SC
24
22
BENNETT Benjamin
GER
ALL
27
87
SL
---
GS
33
22
SG
15
45
SC
28
20
SEVCIK Jakub
CZE
ALL
28
85
SL
31
18
GS
22
45
SG
31
9
SC
34
13
RAJCH Hynek
CZE
ALL
29
82
SL
26
24
GS
36
16
SG
---
SC
14
42
NEMEC Jan
CZE
ALL
30
80
SL
---
GS
14
80
SG
---
SC
---
LONGHI Manuel
ITA
ALL
31
80
SL
33
16
GS
32
23
SG
30
14
SC
20
27
MACAT Vaclav
CZE
ALL
32
66
SL
37
8
GS
25
35
SG
32
8
SC
32
15
HROMADKO Adam
CZE
ALL
33
66
SL
22
36
GS
38
13
SG
34
6
SC
38
11
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
IRI
ALL
34
64
SL
28
20
GS
---
SG
24
22
SC
24
22
FACCHIN Jacopo
ITA
ALL
35
61
SL
24
30
GS
---
SG
37
4
SC
18
27
KRUECKEL Michael
AUT
ALL
36
58
SL
35
14
GS
33
22
SG
24
22
SC
---
OHRADKA Lukas
SVK
ALL
37
57
SL
40
6
GS
27
33
SG
26
18
SC
---
KALHOR Hossein (d)
IRI
ALL
38
55
SL
---
GS
31
24
SG
29
15
SC
30
16
BUIO Daniele
ITA
ALL
39
47
SL
39
8
GS
30
25
SG
38
2
SC
37
12
SCHLOEGL Roland
AUT
ALL
40
41
SL
41
6
GS
37
16
SG
36
6
SC
35
13
MACHU Filip
CZE
ALL
41
38
SL
42
5
GS
35
19
SG
33
7
SC
43
7
JEROSEK Vaclav
CZE
ALL
42
34
SL
---
GS
39
12
SG
---
SC
24
22
SCHACHER Martin
SUI
ALL
43
29
SL
46
3
GS
49
2
SG
---
SC
23
24
KALHOR Hossein (gh)
IRI
ALL
44
29
SL
36
10
GS
45
8
SG
38
2
SC
40
9
COMBI Marco
ITA
ALL
45
27
SL
44
5
GS
42
10
SG
---
SC
36
12
JEROSEK Jan
CZE
ALL
46
22
SL
27
22
GS
---
SG
---
SC
---
BAHA Nima
IRI
ALL
47
22
SL
45
4
GS
43
9
SG
40
1
SC
42
8
ZIMMERMANN Jan Luca
GER
ALL
48
17
SL
32
17
GS
---
SG
---
SC
---
DAVARE Steven
ITA
ALL
49
15
SL
42
5
GS
46
4
SG
34
6
SC
---
TOPINKA Jiri
CZE
ALL
50
13
SL
46
3
GS
41
10
SG
---
SC
---
BEDRICH Petr
CZE
ALL
51
12
SL
---
GS
40
11
SG
---
SC
47
1
REGHIN Tommaso
ITA
ALL
52
12
SL
---
GS
47
3
SG
---
SC
40
9
BOUDA Jiri
CZE
ALL
53
9
SL
---
GS
43
9
SG
---
SC
---
BLEYNAT Alberto
ITA
ALL
54
9
SL
48
2
GS
47
3
SG
---
SC
45
4
BAZZI Oscar
ITA
ALL
55
8
SL
37
8
GS
---
SG
---
SC
---
MILESI Marco
ITA
ALL
56
5
SL
---
GS
---
SG
---
SC
44
5
LOHRMANN Luis
GER
ALL
57
5
SL
---
GS
---
SG
40
1
SC
45
4