Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Large Hill Planica (JUG) 25-03-1984 (24/24)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
4H
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
ALL
1
230
4H
1
898
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
ALL
2
217
4H
3
826
PLOC Pavel
CZE
ALL
3
148
4H
7
787
HASTINGS Jeff
USA
ALL
4
123
4H
9
761
PARMA Jiri
CZE
ALL
5
122
4H
---
ULAGA Primoz
SLO
ALL
6
120
4H
---
OSTWALD Klaus
DDR
ALL
7
119
4H
2
842
BULAU Horst
CAN
ALL
8
102
4H
---
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
ALL
9
101
4H
4
792
OPAAS Vegard
NOR
ALL
10
96
4H
---
KOGLER Armin
AUT
ALL
11
85
4H
---
BAUER Andreas
GER
ALL
12
80
4H
---
BERGERUD Per
NOR
ALL
12
80
4H
6
789
PODZIMEK Vladimir
CZE
ALL
14
76
4H
---
FELDER Andreas
AUT
ALL
15
75
4H
10
756
KOKKONEN Pentti
FIN
ALL
16
64
4H
8
768
FIJAS Pjotr
POL
ALL
17
57
4H
---
HIRNER Adolf
AUT
ALL
18
56
4H
---
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
ALL
19
45
4H
---
AHONEN Veli-Matti
FIN
ALL
20
43
4H
---
DLUHOS Ladislav
TCH
ALL
21
42
4H
---
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
NOR
ALL
22
41
4H
5
790
HOLLAND Mike
USA
ALL
22
41
4H
---
AKIMOTO Masahiro
JPN
ALL
24
40
4H
---
BERG Rolf Age
NOR
ALL
24
40
4H
---
STEINER Manfred
AUT
ALL
24
40
4H
---
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
NOR
ALL
27
39
4H
---
FINDEISEN Ulf
DDR
ALL
27
39
4H
---
FREITAG Holger
DDR
ALL
29
38
4H
---
TOMASI Lido
ITA
ALL
30
37
4H
---
SCHALLERT Richard
AUT
ALL
31
34
4H
---
STANNARIUS Stefan
DDR
ALL
32
32
4H
---
SUMI Hansjörg
SUI
ALL
32
32
4H
---
ASPHOL Halvor
NOR
ALL
34
31
4H
---
TEPES Miran
SLO
ALL
35
27
4H
---
ESSER Fritz
AUT
ALL
36
23
4H
---
WALLNER Hans
AUT
ALL
37
21
4H
---
COLIN Gerard
FRA
ALL
38
20
4H
---
PUSENIUS Markku
FIN
ALL
38
20
4H
---
STJERNEN Johan
NOR
ALL
38
20
4H
---
WIEGELE Franz
AUT
ALL
41
19
4H
---
MALIK Janusz
POL
ALL
42
18
4H
---
ROHWEIN Peter
GER
ALL
42
18
4H
---
BRAATEN Steinar
NOR
ALL
44
17
4H
---
KALSO Jukka
FIN
ALL
45
15
4H
---
MCGRANE Dennis
USA
ALL
45
15
4H
---
RUUD Roger
NOR
ALL
45
15
4H
---
PIAZZINI Fabrice
SUI
ALL
48
14
4H
---
RICHARDS Ron
CAN
ALL
49
13
4H
---
YLIPULLI Tuomo
FIN
ALL
49
13
4H
---
PROKOPENKO Gennadi
SOV
ALL
51
11
4H
---
BUSE Mathias
DDR
ALL
52
10
4H
---
DECKERT Manfred
DDR
ALL
52
10
4H
---
ERAT Paul
AUT
ALL
52
10
4H
---
HAUSWIRTH Christian
SUI
ALL
52
10
4H
---
JELENSKI Jan
CZE
ALL
52
10
4H
---
JOHANSEN Vidar
NOR
ALL
52
10
4H
---
KLAUSER Thomas
GER
ALL
52
10
4H
---
BAJC Vasja
SLO
ALL
59
8
4H
---
LANDIS Arnold
USA
ALL
59
8
4H
---
BENUM Boerge
NOR
ALL
61
6
4H
---
PALMER Zane
USA
ALL
61
6
4H
---
RIGONI Massimo
ITA
ALL
61
6
4H
---
WALDVOGEL Georg
GER
ALL
61
6
4H
---
DOLAR Thomas
SLO
ALL
65
5
4H
---
MATSUHASHI Saturu
JPN
ALL
65
5
4H
---
BOLL Uli
GER
ALL
67
4
4H
---
BROWN David
CAN
ALL
67
4
4H
---
BREITSCHEV Vladimir
BUL
ALL
69
3
4H
---
COLLINS Steve
CAN
ALL
69
3
4H
---
GROYER Alfred
AUT
ALL
69
3
4H
---
KONOPACKE Mark
USA
ALL
69
3
4H
---
NEUPER Hubert
AUT
ALL
69
3
4H
---
YAGI Hirokazu
JPN
ALL
69
3
4H
---
LOTRIC Rajko
SLO
ALL
75
2
4H
---
TAKAHASHI Masahiko
JPN
ALL
75
2
4H
---
GOLOVTSCHIKOV Juri
SOV
ALL
77
1
4H
---
HASSELBERGER Thomas
GER
ALL
77
1
4H
---
RESCH Raimund
AUT
ALL
77
1
4H
---
WATASE Yataro
JPN
ALL
77
1
4H
---
ZUEHLKE Reed
USA
ALL
77
1
4H
---