Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Large Hill Planica (JUG) 24-03-1986 (25/25)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
4H
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
NYKAENEN Matti
FIN
ALL
1
250
4H
---
VETTORI Ernst
AUT
ALL
2
232
4H
1
843
FELDER Andreas
AUT
ALL
3
170
4H
---
NEULAENDTNER Franz
AUT
ALL
4
157
4H
2
813
SUORSA Pekka
FIN
ALL
5
148
4H
---
ULAGA Primoz
SLO
ALL
6
145
4H
---
OPAAS Vegard
NOR
ALL
7
131
4H
6
795
BERG Rolf Age
NOR
ALL
8
129
4H
5
797
PARMA Jiri
CZE
ALL
9
114
4H
---
DLUHOS Ladislav
TCH
ALL
10
101
4H
---
TEPES Miran
SLO
ALL
11
99
4H
10
751
BULAU Horst
CAN
ALL
12
97
4H
---
PLOC Pavel
CZE
ALL
13
88
4H
---
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
ALL
14
86
4H
3
806
FIJAS Pjotr
POL
ALL
15
84
4H
7
792
WEISSFLOG Jens
GER
ALL
16
77
4H
---
FINDEISEN Ulf
DDR
ALL
17
73
4H
---
STJERNEN Hroar
NOR
ALL
18
68
4H
4
801
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
NOR
ALL
19
53
4H
---
COLLINS Steve
CAN
ALL
20
34
4H
---
KALSO Jukka
FIN
ALL
20
34
4H
---
ROHWEIN Peter
GER
ALL
22
30
4H
---
AKIMOTO Masahiro
JPN
ALL
23
28
4H
---
SVAGERKO Martin
SVK
ALL
24
27
4H
---
LACEDELLI Antonio
ITA
ALL
25
26
4H
9
757
MEWBORN Rick
USA
ALL
26
25
4H
---
NIEMINEN Anssi
FIN
ALL
26
25
4H
---
PEDERSEN Trond J.
NOR
ALL
26
25
4H
---
HOLLAND Mike
USA
ALL
29
23
4H
---
MOLLARD Didier
FRA
ALL
29
23
4H
---
VACEK Bohumil
CZE
ALL
29
23
4H
---
WIEGELE Franz
AUT
ALL
32
22
4H
---
KARETNIKOV Valerji
SOV
ALL
33
19
4H
---
YLIPULLI Tuomo
FIN
ALL
33
19
4H
---
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian
NOR
ALL
35
18
4H
---
LESSER Ingo
DDR
ALL
36
17
4H
---
HANSSON Olav
NOR
ALL
37
16
4H
8
767
OSTWALD Klaus
DDR
ALL
37
16
4H
---
TROEEN Jan Henrik
NOR
ALL
37
16
4H
---
BERGER Frédéric
FRA
ALL
40
15
4H
---
STEIERT Wolfgang
GER
ALL
40
15
4H
---
BAUER Andreas
GER
ALL
42
14
4H
---
FREITAG Holger
DDR
ALL
42
14
4H
---
KOKKONEN Pentti
FIN
ALL
44
13
4H
---
PALMER Zane
USA
ALL
44
13
4H
---
STRANNER Günther
AUT
ALL
46
12
4H
---
DEBELAK Matjaz
SLO
ALL
47
11
4H
---
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
FIN
ALL
47
11
4H
---
MALIK Janusz
POL
ALL
49
9
4H
---
KLAUSER Thomas
GER
ALL
50
8
4H
---
KOJONKOSKI Mika
FIN
ALL
50
8
4H
---
LAAKONEN Risto
FIN
ALL
50
8
4H
---
SCHALLERT Richard
AUT
ALL
50
8
4H
---
SHIMA Hiro
JPN
ALL
50
8
4H
---
BREMSETH Ole
NOR
ALL
55
7
4H
---
PERSSON Halvor
NOR
ALL
55
7
4H
---
TAELLBERG Per-Inge
SWE
ALL
57
6
4H
---
THOMA Dieter
GER
ALL
58
5
4H
---
HIRNER Adolf
AUT
ALL
59
4
4H
---
KONOPACKE Mark
USA
ALL
59
4
4H
---
KOWAL Jan
POL
ALL
59
4
4H
---
PUSENIUS Markku
FIN
ALL
59
4
4H
---
SAMBUGARO Sandro
ITA
ALL
59
4
4H
---
SAUERBREY Frank
GER
ALL
59
4
4H
---
KJOERUM Jon-Inge
NOR
ALL
65
3
4H
---
NISHIKATA Chiharu
JPN
ALL
65
3
4H
---
SLUSNY Miro
CZE
ALL
65
3
4H
---
RUUD Roger
NOR
ALL
68
2
4H
---
YLIPULLI Heikki
FIN
ALL
68
2
4H
---
LOTRIC Rajko
SLO
ALL
70
1
4H
---
VERVEIKIN Andzey
KAZ
ALL
70
1
4H
---