Cup Standings
Ski Jumping Continental Cup
After Large Hill HS140 Bischofshofen (AUT) 12-03-2006 (39/39)
BARDAL Anders
NOR
1
1'071
SOLEM Morten
NOR
2
847
HAFELE Mathias
AUT
3
724
WAMBACHER Gerald
AUT
4
617
URBANC Rok
SLO
5
529
KALTENBOECK Bastian
AUT
6
526
OLLI Harri
FIN
7
517
SLIZ Rafal
POL
8
478
LACKNER Daniel
AUT
9
463
MUELLER Roland
AUT
10
451
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
AUT
11
449
LOBBEN Thomas
NOR
12
410
ZUPAN Bine
SLO
13
398
KAISER Stefan
AUT
14
388
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
AUT
15
376
STENSRUD Henning
NOR
16
371
THURNBICHLER Stefan
AUT
17
353
ROGLIC Primoz
SLO
18
351
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
19
350
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
20
323
ZYLA Piotr
POL
21
315
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
FIN
22
297
HILDE Tom
NOR
23
284
YLIRIESTO Kimmo
FIN
24
261
CHEDAL Emmanuel
FRA
25
253
HOCKE Stephan
GER
26
250
RADELJ Jure
SLO
27
244
LAPPI Arttu
FIN
28
236
TEPES Jurij
SLO
28
236
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
30
235
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
FIN
31
232
DAMJAN Anze
SLO
32
231
BACHLEDA Marcin
POL
33
227
HAKOLA Lauri
FIN
34
212
SEDLAK Borek
CZE
35
208
MUSIOL Julian
GER
36
179
PIKL Primoz
SLO
37
175
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
38
160
ZUPAN Primoz
SLO
39
148
BRACHT Kai
GER
40
147
CHOI Seou
KOR
41
145
DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian
POL
41
145
BOGATAJ Jure
SLO
43
140
LAZZARONI David
FRA
43
140
ANISIMOV Maksim
BLR
45
130
PAULI Arthur
AUT
45
130
BRUDER Christian
GER
47
120
ROBNIK Gorazd
SLO
47
120
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
49
115
ITO Kenshiro
JPN
50
112
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
51
109
WANK Andreas
GER
52
103
POCHWALA Tomasz
POL
53
99
SAKANO Yukio
JPN
54
98
SIMON Erik
GER
55
90
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
56
89
DOLEZAL Michal
CZE
56
89
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
JPN
56
89
VACULIK Ondrej
CZE
59
87
HRGOTA Robert
SLO
60
86
HARADA Masahiko
JPN
61
80
LI Yang
CHN
62
76
KEITURI Kalle
FIN
63
74
HIGASHI Akira
JPN
64
73
HULA Stefan
POL
65
72
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
JPN
65
72
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
FRA
67
70
YAMADA Hiroki
JPN
68
69
DESSUM Nicolas
FRA
69
66
EGEBERG Tommy
NOR
70
63
KUERSCHNER Mario
GER
71
62
ULMER Christian
GER
72
55
KIM Hyunki
KOR
73
54
MIYAHIRA Hideharu
JPN
73
54
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
75
52
SPAROVEC Matevz
SLO
75
52
AARAAS Jon
NOR
77
47
GRIMHOLM Jakob
SWE
77
47
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
POL
79
46
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
FIN
79
46
SKUPIEN Wojciech
POL
81
45
INNAUER Mario
AUT
82
40
LENZ Christoph
AUT
82
40
MAZOCH Jan
CZE
82
40
STEINAUER Marco
SUI
82
40
UENO Shingo
JPN
86
39
TIAN Zhandong
CHN
87
37
MAITRE Damien
FRA
88
33
FETTNER Nicolas
AUT
89
32
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc
GER
90
31
CHOI Heung Chul
KOR
91
29
HAJEK Antonin
CZE
91
29
FRANK Nejc
SLO
93
28
JONES Clint
USA
93
28
MOELLINGER Michael
SUI
95
26
OSANAI Yoshihiko
JPN
96
24
LANDERT Guido
SUI
97
23
AMMANN Simon
SUI
98
22
THURNBICHLER Thomas
AUT
98
22
TAJNER Tomislaw
POL
100
21
GJESVOLD Morten
NOR
101
20
FREUND Severin
GER
102
19
VACULIK Frantisek
CZE
103
18
ISKRA Branko
SLO
104
15
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
NOR
105
13
KARPENKO Nikolay
KAZ
106
12
TADIC Saso
SLO
107
11
DOENNEM Olav Magne
NOR
108
10
ROBE Pierre Emmanuel
FRA
108
10
HORLACHER Kevin
GER
110
9
LEHTINEN Antti
FIN
111
8
PLEKHOV Evgeni
RUS
111
8
FALLER Nico
GER
113
7
GLASDER Michael
USA
113
7
KOBELEV Valery
RUS
113
7
KOWAL Dawid
POL
113
7
CHAADAEV Petr
BLR
117
6
PIEPER Stefan
GER
117
6
BOLOGNANI Alessio
ITA
119
5
KANG Chil-ku
KOR
119
5
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
NOR
119
5
CIKL Martin
CZE
122
4
VILBERG Andreas
NOR
122
4
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
UKR
124
3
FAIRALL Nicholas
USA
124
3
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
124
3
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
124
3
BODMER Patrick
GER
128
2
RECTOR Hartman
USA
128
2
STRICKNER Christoph
AUT
128
2
TAJNER Wojciech
POL
128
2
FRAS Damjan
SLO
132
1
HOSOYAMA Shusaku
JPN
132
1
KOROLEV Alexey
KAZ
132
1
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
132
1
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz
POL
132
1
SALUMAE Jens
EST
132
1
SCHWALL Thomas
USA
132
1