Cup Standings
Ski Jumping FIS Cup
After Large Hill HS134 Zakopane (POL) 28-02-2014 (24/24)
GRIGOLI Marco
SUI
1
350
EGLOFF Pascal
SUI
2
320
ZMORAY Tomas
SVK
3
307
RUDA Adam
POL
4
293
PRISLIC Ernest
SLO
5
274
TOROK Eduard
HUN
5
274
WINKLER David
GER
7
260
STEINER Maximilian
AUT
8
244
DREHER Michael
GER
9
224
EGGENHOFER Markus
AUT
10
216
TUDOR Remus
ROU
11
212
BOGNER Tobias
GER
12
204
CECON Federico
ITA
12
204
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
14
200
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
14
200
MEZNAR Mitja
SLO
16
196
HORLACHER Kevin
GER
17
195
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
POL
18
192
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech
POL
19
190
SLIZ Rafal
POL
20
182
BERGQUIST Hans Petter
NOR
21
180
NEDREJORD Ole Mathis
NOR
21
180
TAKAHASHI Daito
JPN
21
180
GLASDER Michael
USA
24
178
ALTHAUS Daniel
GER
25
168
ROMASHOV Alexey
RUS
26
160
SCHMID Martin
AUT
27
159
PITEA Sorin Iulian
ROU
28
158
BENEDIK Matic
SLO
29
156
KARTA Samet
TUR
30
154
KRAMARSIC Matic
SLO
30
154
WOLNY Jakub
POL
30
154
WANGLER Niklas
GER
33
151
ZIMA Rok
SLO
34
148
TOLLINGER Elias
AUT
35
145
KUKULA Artur
POL
36
142
STREITLER Patrick
AUT
37
140
TATU Robert Valentin
ROU
38
139
HUBER Daniel
AUT
39
137
PEIER Killian
SUI
39
137
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
41
136
HAYBOECK Alexander
AUT
42
135
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
RUS
43
126
HOLLAUS Francesco
AUT
44
125
MAATTA Jarkko
FIN
44
125
JUDEZ Dejan
SLO
46
123
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
POL
47
118
CIKL Martin
CZE
48
116
MANDL Ziga
SLO
48
116
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
NOR
50
113
BLEGA Stefan Valentin
ROU
50
113
SATO Yukiya
JPN
52
112
RHOADS William
USA
53
111
WALLACE Brian
USA
53
111
ZAGAR Rozle
SLO
53
111
MATTOON Nicholas
USA
56
109
SEDLAK Borek
CZE
56
109
BARTOL Gasper
SLO
58
108
SKINNES Stian Andre
NOR
59
106
MABUCHI Minato
JPN
60
105
HUBER Stefan
AUT
61
102
BICKNER Kevin
USA
62
101
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
63
100
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
63
100
MOILANEN Lasse
FIN
63
100
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
63
100
MODIC Andraz
SLO
67
96
RUPITSCH Markus
AUT
67
96
KAELIN Pascal
SUI
69
95
STRAND Knut Jokerud
NOR
70
90
VARESCO Daniele
ITA
70
90
KULIKOV Sergei
RUS
72
83
SOUCEK Jan
CZE
73
82
YLITAPIO Santeri
FIN
73
82
BIELA Stanislaw
POL
75
80
JANDA Jakub
CZE
75
80
LEYHE Stephan
GER
75
80
MUELLER Lukas
AUT
75
80
FRIBERG Christian
USA
79
79
KOT Jakub
POL
80
77
RAVNIK Kristijan
SLO
80
77
DIESS Martin
AUT
82
76
MIETUS Grzegorz
POL
83
75
HAUPT Alexander
USA
84
72
SILIH Zak
SLO
85
71
STENSETH Mathis Rebne
NOR
85
71
NISHIKATA Shingo
JPN
87
70
SOEGARD Jonas Gropen
NOR
87
70
OBERMAYR Johannes
AUT
89
68
PASICHNYK Viktor
UKR
89
68
KANIK Dawid
POL
91
67
MAZOCH Jiri
CZE
91
67
CHOI Heung Chul
KOR
93
66
KLYMCHUK Andrii
UKR
94
62
BERGER Lars Brodshaug
NOR
95
61
KRASSNEGGER Jan-oswald
AUT
95
61
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
97
60
MITCHELL Eric
CAN
97
60
SANDELL Jonas Sloth
NOR
97
60
GREIDERER Simon
AUT
100
58
PREVC Cene
SLO
100
58
STURSA Vojtech
CZE
100
58
WATANABE Rikuta
JPN
103
57
ASCHENWALD Philipp
AUT
104
55
HOFER Thomas
AUT
105
54
LAMB Chris
USA
106
53
NOMME Martti
EST
106
53
NAZAROV Mikhail
RUS
108
52
FAIRALL Nicholas
USA
109
50
GRUBER Markus
AUT
109
50
SUMSTAD Are
NOR
109
50
WENIG Daniel
GER
109
50
FUNTAROV Deyan
BUL
113
49
LEHTINEN Aapo
FIN
113
49
HOLIK Frantisek
CZE
115
47
DUFTER Thomas
GER
116
46
HEROLA Ilkka
FIN
116
46
KANG Chil-ku
KOR
116
46
HEIM Christian
GER
119
45
MATURA Jan
CZE
119
45
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
POL
119
45
VODAN Aljaz
SLO
119
45
EGLOFF Luca
SUI
123
42
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
UKR
123
42
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
125
40
HERRMANN Michael
GER
125
40
KRAUS Marinus
GER
125
40
LECHNER Sepp
GER
125
40
AHONEN Pasi
FIN
129
39
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
UKR
129
39
BROWN A J
USA
131
38
NORDIN Carl
SWE
131
38
PEDERSEN Robin
NOR
131
38
TAKANASHI Kanta
JPN
131
38
MAROE Idar
NOR
135
37
ITO Masamitsu
JPN
136
36
KOCH Bjoern
AUT
136
36
SHISHKIN Vadim
RUS
136
36
KOJZAR Mateusz
POL
139
35
BIRCHLER Tobias
SUI
140
34
NAKAMURA Naoki
JPN
140
34
OEVREGAARD Jonas Schoien
NOR
140
34
ROYER Arthur
FRA
140
34
SULTANGULOV Artur
RUS
140
34
INSAM Alex
ITA
145
33
UNTERBERGER David
AUT
145
33
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
147
32
GASIENICA Andrzej
POL
147
32
KOZISEK Cestmir
CZE
147
32
AALST VAN DER Oldrik
NED
150
31
AALTO Antti
FIN
150
31
KHALEZOV Alexander
RUS
150
31
SCHOFT Felix
GER
153
30
WAGNER Lukas
GER
153
30
ERNST Benjamin
SUI
155
29
POPPINGER Manuel
AUT
155
29
SCHWINGHAMMER Alois
GER
155
29
WEISS Franz
GER
155
29
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
TUR
159
28
KLINEC Gasper
SLO
159
28
SCHULER Andreas
SUI
159
28
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
TUR
162
27
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
RUS
163
26
CHOI Seou
KOR
163
26
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
163
26
HAJEK Antonin
CZE
163
26
HENNINGSEN Alexander
NOR
163
26
LUSSI Miles
USA
163
26
YLIPULLI Miika
FIN
169
25
YUKSEL Faik
TUR
169
25
HULLOEEN Bendik
NOR
171
24
JANOTA Konrad
POL
171
24
MADSEN Joergen
NOR
171
24
SZOSTOK Szymon
POL
171
24
KALYKOV Shyngys
KAZ
175
23
LUNARDI Michael
ITA
175
23
PODZORSKI Lukasz
POL
175
23
ROGELJ Matic
SLO
175
23
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
ROU
179
22
JELAR Ziga
SLO
179
22
SCHAFFER Lucas
AUT
179
22
BUSKUM Andreas Granerud
NOR
182
21
SOMMER Pascal
SUI
182
21
WADA Tomokatsu
JPN
182
21
DEMIR Ayberk
TUR
185
20
EKLUND Simon
SWE
185
20
KAMYNIN Aleksei
RUS
185
20
KOSEC Jaka
SLO
185
20
LAUCHLAN Nigel
CAN
185
20
PASCHKE Pius
GER
185
20
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
EST
185
20
HOFFMAN Taylor
USA
192
19
MAURER Joshua
CAN
192
19
ORTNER Thomas
AUT
192
19
BODMER Pascal
GER
195
18
EDLUND Trevor
USA
195
18
KALINCHUK Andriy
UKR
195
18
KIM Hyunki
KOR
195
18
KNICKERBOCKER Spencer
USA
195
18
LASOTA Damian
CZE
195
18
MAEAETTAE Antti
FIN
195
18
MAYLAENDER Jan
GER
195
18
RIPPER David
CZE
195
18
SERETINEK Nejc
SLO
195
18
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
ROU
205
17
SHULAEV Sergey
RUS
205
17
HEBEL Sebastian
POL
207
16
KARLEN Gabriel
SUI
207
16
KORHONEN Janne
FIN
209
15
KRATOV Ilya
KAZ
209
15
RUS Jaka
SLO
209
15
FRIEDRICH Tomas
CZE
212
14
KAISER Maximilian
GER
212
14
KRAPEZ David
SLO
212
14
MERILAEINEN Eetu
FIN
212
14
SMITH Tyler
USA
212
14
STEKALA Andrzej
POL
212
14
BARTOS David
CZE
218
13
HEIKKINEN Juuso
FIN
218
13
KADLEC Milos
CZE
218
13
SAETHER Rishi
NOR
218
13
BRUNNER Niklas
GER
222
12
TESOVNIK Jaka
SLO
222
12
USACHEV Egor
RUS
222
12
ZHAPAROV Radik
KAZ
222
12
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
TUR
226
11
GRIGORE Adrian
ROU
226
11
GUNDERSSON Erik
SWE
226
11
INNGJERDINGEN Christian
SWE
226
11
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
226
11
LICHY Patrik
SVK
226
11
TROFIMOV Roman
RUS
226
11
VANSKA Elias
FIN
226
11
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
234
10
CHAADAEV Petr
RUS
234
10
NORDMAN Janne
FIN
234
10
OJALA Juho
FIN
234
10
ROGELJ Urban
SLO
234
10
NIEMI Sami
FIN
239
9
FRENETTE Peter
USA
240
8
PERSIYANCEV Vladislav
RUS
240
8
PREVC Domen
SLO
240
8
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
ROU
240
8
BRADATSCH Sebastian
GER
244
7
GUGG Florian
AUT
244
7
MICHALEK Jan
CZE
244
7
PASICHNYK Stepan
UKR
244
7
SCHERRER Marvin
SUI
244
7
STENSGARD Kristian
NOR
244
7
TAEHKAEVUORI Frans
FIN
244
7
FUDEL Daniel
GER
251
6
GUT Pawel
POL
251
6
HAHN Julian
GER
251
6
LAFARGE Geoffrey
FRA
251
6
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
KAZ
251
6
STEMBERGER Matija
SLO
251
6
LEJA Krzysztof
POL
257
5
BRAATANE Sondre Vestoel
NOR
258
4
FELDOREAN Andrei
ROU
258
4
IPUNEN Marko
FIN
258
4
LOUKASMAEKI Wili
FIN
258
4
PRZYBYLA Jakub
POL
258
4
SOUKUP Matthew
CAN
258
4
BAKKE Edvart Myrvang
NOR
264
3
LEITNER Patrick
AUT
264
3
LOEFFLER Tobias
GER
264
3
MITEV Evelin
BUL
264
3
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
KAZ
264
3
VODAN Gasper
SLO
264
3
YAKIBYUK Igor
UKR
264
3
BAER Moritz
GER
271
2
BALANDA Ruslan
UKR
271
2
KOLMAKOV Pavel
KAZ
271
2
MARTINC Anze
SLO
271
2
MARTINCIC Gasper
SLO
271
2
MOCANITA Alexandru
ROU
271
2
SIMOV Daniel
BUL
271
2
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
ITA
278
1
KEIL Daniel
AUT
278
1
OKAS Sebastian
FIN
278
1
SETNIKAR Rok
SLO
278
1
SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir
BUL
278
1
URBANC Rok
SLO
278
1
WIGET Samuel
SUI
278
1
WIT DE Ruben
NED
278
1
ZYRYANOV Sergey
KAZ
278
1