Cup Standings
Ski Jumping World Ranking List
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
1
2'160
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
2
1'972
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
3
1'884
LANISEK Anze
SLO
4
1'759
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
5
1'145
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
6
1'067
ZYLA Piotr
POL
7
1'060
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
AUT
8
1'006
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
9
965
ZAJC Timi
SLO
10
911
GEIGER Karl
GER
11
882
STOCH Kamil
POL
12
790
HOERL Jan
AUT
13
715
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
14
712
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
15
607
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
16
592
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
17
509
PREVC Domen
SLO
18
501
JELAR Ziga
SLO
19
498
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
20
427
LINDVIK Marius
NOR
21
422
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
22
416
WASEK Pawel
POL
23
365
NAKAMURA Naoki
JPN
24
362
PREVC Peter
SLO
25
318
KOS Lovro
SLO
26
317
SCHMID Constantin
GER
27
307
RAIMUND Philipp
GER
28
276
LEYHE Stephan
GER
29
266
SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen
NOR
30
246
PASCHKE Pius
GER
31
241
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
32
227
BRESADOLA Giovanni
ITA
33
224
NIKAIDO Ren
JPN
34
218
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
35
210
ASCHENWALD Philipp
AUT
36
186
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
37
173
KYTOSAHO Niko
FIN
38
127
WOLNY Jakub
POL
39
117
HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen
NOR
40
100
KOT Maciej
POL
41
90
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
42
88
JUROSZEK Kacper
POL
43
78
AALTO Antti
FIN
44
74
SATO Keiichi
JPN
45
72
LISSO Justin
GER
45
72
AIGRO Artti
EST
47
71
INSAM Alex
ITA
48
64
HULA Stefan
POL
49
63
SHIMIZU Reruhi
JPN
50
60
LEITNER Clemens
AUT
51
59
STEINER Maximilian
AUT
52
58
HABDAS Jan
POL
53
56
PETER Dominik
SUI
54
53
MASLE Rok
SLO
55
51
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
56
46
MOERTH Francisco
AUT
57
45
HAARE Anders
NOR
57
45
LACKNER Thomas
AUT
57
45
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
FIN
57
45
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
61
44
VITEZ Patrik
SLO
61
44
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
63
41
AMMANN Simon
SUI
64
38
PILCH Tomasz
POL
65
37
VILLUMSTAD Fredrik
NOR
66
36
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
67
34
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
NOR
68
31
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
69
30
MOGEL Zak
SLO
70
29
SCHUSTER Jonas
AUT
71
26
MALTSEV Kevin
EST
71
26
URLAUB Andrew
USA
73
25
RINGEN Sondre
NOR
74
24
KRZAK Jaroslaw
POL
75
22
MARUSIAK Yevhen
UKR
76
21
SATO Yukiya
JPN
76
21
DEAN Decker
USA
78
20
OESTVOLD Benjamin
NOR
79
17
BELSHAW Erik
USA
79
17
ROTH Luca
GER
81
16
RUPITSCH Markus
AUT
81
16
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
TUR
81
16
IMHOF Remo
SUI
84
14
HAMANN Martin
GER
85
13
LARSON Casey
USA
85
13
PALOSAARI Vilho
FIN
85
13
HOFFMANN Felix
GER
88
12
CECON Francesco
ITA
89
11
BARTOLJ Maksim
SLO
89
11
SIEGEL David
GER
91
10
WATANABE Rikuta
JPN
92
9
NIZNIK Adam
POL
93
8
MUELLER Markus
AUT
93
8
PRESECNIK Jernej
SLO
95
7
BAER Moritz
GER
95
7
FUJITA Shinnosuke
JPN
95
7
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
UKR
98
6
CACINA Daniel Andrei
ROU
98
6
PEIER Killian
SUI
98
6
VIDIC Matija
SLO
101
5
SOLBERG Christian Roeste
NOR
101
5
VASSILYEV Danil
KAZ
101
5
FELDOREAN Andrei
ROU
104
3
FOUBERT Valentin
FRA
104
3
ORTNER Maximilian
AUT
104
3
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
107
2
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
ROU
107
2
BOMBEK Jan
SLO
109
1
RYDL Radek
CZE
109
1
HUBER Daniel
AUT
109
1
REISENAUER Janni
AUT
109
1