Cup Standings
Ski Jumping World Ranking List
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1
2'252
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
2
1'765
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
3
1'670
HOERL Jan
AUT
4
1'212
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
5
1'134
PREVC Peter
SLO
6
1'073
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
AUT
7
927
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
8
911
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
9
885
LINDVIK Marius
NOR
10
880
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
11
860
PASCHKE Pius
GER
12
858
KOS Lovro
SLO
13
792
NIKAIDO Ren
JPN
14
764
LANISEK Anze
SLO
15
724
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
16
705
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
17
697
PREVC Domen
SLO
18
663
ZAJC Timi
SLO
19
651
HUBER Daniel
AUT
20
647
GEIGER Karl
GER
21
645
LEYHE Stephan
GER
22
591
RAIMUND Philipp
GER
23
560
ZYLA Piotr
POL
24
512
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
25
459
SUNDAL Kristoffer Eriksen
NOR
26
458
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
27
411
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
28
322
STOCH Kamil
POL
29
299
INSAM Alex
ITA
30
288
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
31
231
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
32
228
KYTOSAHO Niko
FIN
33
189
PEIER Killian
SUI
34
185
IMHOF Remo
SUI
35
176
BRESADOLA Giovanni
ITA
36
175
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
37
169
VILLUMSTAD Fredrik
NOR
38
140
BELSHAW Erik
USA
39
137
HAMANN Martin
GER
40
132
MARUSIAK Yevhen
UKR
40
132
ROTH Luca
GER
42
131
OESTVOLD Benjamin
NOR
42
131
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
TUR
44
129
KOT Maciej
POL
45
125
NAITO Tomofumi
JPN
45
125
WOERGOETTER Marco
AUT
47
120
SCHMID Constantin
GER
48
113
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
49
110
AALTO Antti
FIN
50
96
EMBACHER Stephan
AUT
51
86
AIGRO Artti
EST
52
84
RAINER Stefan
AUT
53
82
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
54
81
PEDERSEN Robin
NOR
55
74
VASSILYEV Danil
KAZ
56
73
FRANTZ Tate
USA
57
71
JUROSZEK Kacper
POL
58
70
CECON Francesco
ITA
59
69
URLAUB Andrew
USA
60
66
HAFNAR Mark
SLO
61
64
MURANKA Klemens
POL
62
62
JOERGENSEN Sindre Ulven
NOR
62
62
WASEK Pawel
POL
64
57
HOFFMANN Felix
GER
65
55
LACKNER Thomas
AUT
66
53
LARSON Casey
USA
67
49
AMMANN Simon
SUI
68
47
SOLBERG Christian Roeste
NOR
69
45
SATO Keiichi
JPN
70
43
BACHLINGER Niklas
AUT
71
41
RUPITSCH Markus
AUT
72
40
LEITNER Clemens
AUT
73
39
DEAN Decker
USA
74
37
LANDERER Hannes
AUT
74
37
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
76
34
STEINER Maximilian
AUT
77
31
FOUBERT Valentin
FRA
77
31
MOGEL Zak
SLO
79
28
MOERTH Francisco
AUT
80
25
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
FIN
81
24
SCHUSTER Jonas
AUT
82
19
STRAND Soelve Jokerud
NOR
82
19
CACINA Daniel Andrei
ROU
84
16
NAKAMURA Naoki
JPN
85
15
GUNDERSRUD Adrian Thon
NOR
86
14
ORTNER Maximilian
AUT
86
14
WOLNY Jakub
POL
86
14
WROBEL Marcin
POL
89
13
OLAUSSEN Iver
NOR
89
13
OBLAK Rok
SLO
91
12
VALTO Kasperi
FIN
91
12
PALOSAARI Vilho
FIN
93
11
BARTOLJ Maksim
SLO
94
10
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
94
10
SMID Julijan
AUT
96
9
WASSER Yanick
SUI
97
8
JONIAK Klemens
POL
98
7
JELAR Ziga
SLO
98
7
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
TUR
98
7
RINGEN Sondre
NOR
101
6
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
UKR
101
6
BRAUN Finn
GER
103
5
CAMPREGHER Andrea
ITA
104
3
YAMAMOTO Go
JPN
105
2