Cup Standings

Nordic Combined World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Gundersen NH HS100/10,0 K Falun (SWE) 15-03-2014 (22/22)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
FRENZEL Eric
GER
ALL
1
1'031
RYDZEK Johannes
GER
ALL
2
779
WATABE Akito
JPN
ALL
3
730
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
NOR
ALL
4
571
KLEMETSEN Haavard
NOR
ALL
5
530
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
FRA
ALL
6
526
GRAABAK Joergen
NOR
ALL
7
509
KOKSLIEN Mikko
NOR
ALL
8
454
DENIFL Wilhelm
AUT
ALL
9
380
KROG Magnus
NOR
ALL
10
368
BIELER Christoph
AUT
ALL
11
349
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
GER
ALL
12
340
KLAPFER Lukas
AUT
ALL
13
327
SCHMID Jan
NOR
ALL
14
324
EDELMANN Tino
GER
ALL
15
304
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
ALL
16
292
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
ALL
17
285
FLETCHER Bryan
USA
ALL
18
255
RIESSLE Fabian
GER
ALL
18
255
BRAUD Francois
FRA
ALL
20
252
HUG Tim
SUI
ALL
21
248
HEROLA Ilkka
FIN
ALL
22
228
DVORAK Miroslav
CZE
ALL
23
212
STECHER Mario
AUT
ALL
24
196
DEMONG Bill
USA
ALL
25
167
FAISST Manuel
GER
ALL
26
149
FLETCHER Taylor
USA
ALL
27
130
JELENKO Marjan
SLO
ALL
27
130
NAGAI Hideaki
JPN
ALL
29
126
KJELBOTN Thomas
NOR
ALL
30
115
SEIDL Mario
AUT
ALL
31
102
BAUER Armin
ITA
ALL
32
97
SCHNEIDER Sepp
AUT
ALL
32
97
WATABE Yoshito
JPN
ALL
32
97
LACROIX Sebastien
FRA
ALL
35
92
COSTA Samuel
ITA
ALL
36
87
KATO Taihei
JPN
ALL
37
80
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
ALL
38
66
LANGE Jakob
GER
ALL
39
55
HAUG Tobias
GER
ALL
40
50
PORTYK Tomas
CZE
ALL
40
50
BUFFARD Hugo
FRA
ALL
42
49
KAMMERLANDER Tobias
AUT
ALL
43
48
LEMMERER Harald
AUT
ALL
44
45
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
NOR
ALL
45
36
VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu
FIN
ALL
46
34
DRUML Tomaz
SLO
ALL
47
33
GREIDERER Lukas
AUT
ALL
47
33
ORANIC Mitja
SLO
ALL
49
29
PIHO Han Hendrik
EST
ALL
49
29
PIHO Kail
EST
ALL
51
28
CHURAVY Pavel
CZE
ALL
52
27
PICHLMAYER Marco
AUT
ALL
53
26
BERLOT Gasper
SLO
ALL
54
25
CIESLAR Adam
POL
ALL
55
24
LODWICK Todd
USA
ALL
55
24
LEINONEN Mikke
FIN
ALL
57
22
MARTIN Nicolas
FRA
ALL
58
21
STORLIEN Ole Martin
NOR
ALL
58
21
PASICHNYK Viktor
UKR
ALL
60
18
TIIRMAA Karl-August
EST
ALL
60
18
ANDERSEN Espen
NOR
ALL
62
17
MICHIELLI Giuseppe
ITA
ALL
62
17
RYYNAENEN Janne
FIN
ALL
64
16
ORTER Philipp
AUT
ALL
65
15
FRITZ Martin
AUT
ALL
66
13
MORWEISER Janis
GER
ALL
66
13
GUY Samuel
FRA
ALL
68
12
SLAVIK Tomas
CZE
ALL
68
12
REHRL Franz-Josef
AUT
ALL
70
11
PANIN Ivan
RUS
ALL
71
10
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
ALL
72
9
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
ALL
72
9
BOESL Wolfgang
GER
ALL
74
8
HANNON Theo
FRA
ALL
75
7
ISAYKIN Denis
RUS
ALL
76
6
WELDE David
GER
ALL
76
6
WATANABE Takehiro
JPN
ALL
78
4
WASEL Johannes
GER
ALL
79
3
ILVES Kristjan
EST
ALL
80
1
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
80
1
YAMAMOTO Shun
JPN
ALL
80
1