Cup Standings

Speed Skiing World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Speed Skiing Breuil Cervinia (ITA) 03-04-2005 (8/10)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
ORIGONE Simone
ITA
ALL
1
653
MORET Jonathan
SUI
ALL
2
484
MAY Philippe
SUI
ALL
3
447
GRIMM Allan
SWE
ALL
4
415
GOUMOENS Michel
SUI
ALL
5
326
VIITASAARI Jukka
FIN
ALL
6
325
PONCIN Marc
GBR
ALL
7
295
WICKMAN Roger
SWE
ALL
8
290
ANDERSON Ross
USA
ALL
9
277
LARSSON Olle
SWE
ALL
10
218
SCHULTZE Tor
SWE
ALL
11
182
METRAUX Jean-Louis
SUI
ALL
12
174
GRAF Juerg
SUI
ALL
13
173
PEDRAZZO Cesare
ITA
ALL
14
165
CASSANI Manolo
ITA
ALL
15
160
VUNDERINK Merijn
NED
ALL
16
159
DALE Kenneth
CAN
ALL
17
120
ENGEL Beat
SUI
ALL
18
119
MICHAUD Laurent
SUI
ALL
19
94
HOCHRAINER Martin
AUT
ALL
20
89
BROCKTON Nigel
GBR
ALL
21
86
JOKIPI Jyrki
FIN
ALL
22
85
MAGILL Timothy
USA
ALL
23
70
HEMBEL John
USA
ALL
24
68
MONTES Bastien
FRA
ALL
25
65
MUENZER Markus
AUT
ALL
25
65
GEBBIE Christopher
NZL
ALL
27
58
DUBUIS Sylvain
SUI
ALL
28
54
GAGNON Don
CAN
ALL
29
52
SALDARINI Francesco
ITA
ALL
30
51
NEMETZ Andreas
AUT
ALL
31
49
MORAN Tim
USA
ALL
32
48
ISONIEMI Niko
FIN
ALL
33
45
STRICKLAND Don
USA
ALL
34
42
EARLE Adam
CAN
ALL
35
40
GAREY Justin
CAN
ALL
35
40
PEER Gerhard
AUT
ALL
35
40
JANNERBERG Fredrik
SWE
ALL
38
33
WIRKLER Chris
USA
ALL
38
33
SCHAWILL Ludwig
AUT
ALL
40
32
STEFANI Luca
ITA
ALL
40
32
SUOMINEN Petri
FIN
ALL
40
32
ANDERLINI Andrea
ITA
ALL
43
31
WHITE Jason
CAN
ALL
43
31
PRIHODA Jiri
CZE
ALL
45
30
JECHOUX Dominick
FRA
ALL
46
29
BARBLAN Alexandre
SUI
ALL
47
26
BAUNTON Russell
NZL
ALL
48
24
DOETLINGER Roland
AUT
ALL
48
24
DUENSSER Adi
GER
ALL
48
24
RABANSER Walter
AUT
ALL
51
23
HEINIOE Pasi
FIN
ALL
52
22
BURRI Fritz
SUI
ALL
53
20
KOPAKKA Jukka
FIN
ALL
53
20
ROSOL Milan
CZE
ALL
55
18
VENEZIA Mark
GBR
ALL
56
17
PRIHODA Michal
CZE
ALL
57
16
ADARRAGA Ricardo
ESP
ALL
58
13
HEIKKILA Hannu
FIN
ALL
58
13
COLONNA Marco
ITA
ALL
60
12
MILTON Michael
AUS
ALL
60
12
REID Millar
GBR
ALL
60
12
ORIGONE Ivan
ITA
ALL
63
11
ENZIO Michele
ITA
ALL
64
10
GEWESSLER Ludwig
AUT
ALL
64
10
PELTONIEMI Aleksi
FIN
ALL
66
9
SCHROTTSHAMMER Klaus
AUT
ALL
66
9
ABRAM Richard
GBR
ALL
68
8
MACKINTOSH Stuart
GBR
ALL
68
8
LANG Karel
CZE
ALL
70
7
FANKHAUSER Willi
AUT
ALL
71
6
SCHLOEMMER Florian
AUT
ALL
71
6
PIIPPONEN Antti
FIN
ALL
73
5
VARTIAINEN Heimo
FIN
ALL
74
4
VAARALA Asko
FIN
ALL
75
3
AGGESUND Martin
SWE
ALL
76
2
NETOLICKY Karel
CZE
ALL
76
2