Cup Standings

Speed Skiing World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
Athlete
Nation
 
S1
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
ORIGONE Simone
ITA
S1
1
690
ORIGONE Ivan
ITA
S1
2
655
MAY Philippe
SUI
S1
3
465
MONTES Bastien
FRA
S1
4
460
PERSSON Daniel
SWE
S1
5
300
SCHROTTSHAMMER Klaus
AUT
S1
6
275
MUNROE Neil
CAN
S1
7
191
DEVENES Ismael
SUI
S1
8
168
JANSSON Christian
SWE
S1
9
145
VUNDERINK Merijn
NED
S1
10
132
STAVIK Finn-Arne
NOR
S1
11
117
DALE Kenneth
CAN
S1
12
81
ADARRAGA Ricardo
ESP
S1
13
77
SCHMID Stephan
AUT
S1
14
72
CERMAK Radek
CZE
S1
15
68
SUOMINEN Petri
FIN
S1
15
68
WICKMAN Roger
SWE
S1
15
68
GRIMM Allan
SWE
S1
18
66
SUOMINEN Teemu
FIN
S1
19
62
BILLY Simon
FRA
S1
20
61
GAREY Justin
CAN
S1
21
58
TIDSTRAND Sebastian
SWE
S1
21
58
ABRAHAMSSON Mats
SWE
S1
23
54
NUSSBAUMER Andreas
AUT
S1
24
50
STERBA Petr
CZE
S1
25
46
KAWAMATA Hiroshi
JPN
S1
26
44
GAGNON Don
CAN
S1
27
42
MOLYNEUX David
CAN
S1
28
38
NADIG Martin
SUI
S1
28
38
STUMP Roger
SUI
S1
30
36
AESCHBACH Mike
SUI
S1
31
32
CANTALUPO Jerome
FRA
S1
31
32
STROBL Eric
CAN
S1
31
32
KIPFER Julien
SUI
S1
34
31
BILLY Louis
FRA
S1
35
30
STRICKLAND Don
USA
S1
35
30
BOHACEK Radek
CZE
S1
37
29
WOLFF Filip
SWE
S1
38
26
HALL Douglas
USA
S1
39
25
WARD Douglas K.
CAN
S1
39
25
KIPFER Jean-Marc
SUI
S1
41
24
ANDERSSON Daniel
SWE
S1
42
20
MOSKAUG Sverre
NOR
S1
42
20
BILLY Philippe
FRA
S1
44
16
PRIHODA Michal
CZE
S1
44
16
BJARNHAGEN Rasmus
SWE
S1
46
15
PIMKIN Nikolay
RUS
S1
47
14
RAINS Nicholas
USA
S1
47
14
BJARNHAGEN Rikard
SWE
S1
49
13
FARSTADVOLL Magne
NOR
S1
50
12
DOBROWOLSKI Jedrzej
POL
S1
51
11
RENALDO Antonio
ITA
S1
51
11
NORESAETER Stefan
SWE
S1
53
10
JOHANSSON Peter
SWE
S1
54
9
HASLER Jean-Claude
SUI
S1
55
8
NETOLICKY Karel
CZE
S1
55
8
PEDRAZZO Cesare
ITA
S1
57
7
ROUGET Sebastien
BEL
S1
57
7
DUBUIS Maurice
SUI
S1
59
6
NUYANZIN Pavel
RUS
S1
59
6
PRIHODA Jiri
CZE
S1
59
6
ANDERLINI Andrea
ITA
S1
62
5
MANNI Luigi
ITA
S1
63
3
DAPRAI Andrea
ITA
S1
64
2
PIOVESAN Vincent
FRA
S1
64
2
ADVOCAAT Rick
CAN
S1
---
BACK Gustaf
SWE
S1
---
BAR Stefano
ITA
S1
---
BARTOS Zdenek
CZE
S1
---
BLACKMORE Kyle
CAN
S1
---
BROADBERRY Christopher
CAN
S1
---
CLEAVER Cruize
CAN
S1
---
CLEAVER Blade
CAN
S1
---
DEGAND Terix
FRA
S1
---
DELANSAY Pierre-Andre
FRA
S1
---
DUBUIS Sylvain
SUI
S1
---
EIGENMANN Reto
SUI
S1
---
EITER Rudi
AUT
S1
---
FERNQVIST Olof
SWE
S1
---
FERNQVIST Karl
SWE
S1
---
FLUECKIGER Christian
SUI
S1
---
FOIDL Guenther
AUT
S1
---
FORSTER Mike
CAN
S1
---
GOUMOENS Michel
SUI
S1
---
HAREL David
CAN
S1
---
HEDLEY Benja
GBR
S1
---
HORN Tom
GBR
S1
---
JECHOUX Tommy
FRA
S1
---
LESLIE Alan
CAN
S1
---
LINDBLOM Sebastian
SWE
S1
---
LINDGREN Arne
SWE
S1
---
MABIT Emmeric
FRA
S1
---
MAEAETTAE Esa
FIN
S1
---
MAGNUSSON Jan
SWE
S1
---
MEICHTRY Gregory
SUI
S1
---
MONTES Jimmy
FRA
S1
---
MUENZER Markus
AUT
S1
---
NORELL Truls
SWE
S1
---
O SULLIVAN David
NZL
S1
---
PEER Gerhard
AUT
S1
---
PONCIN Marc
GBR
S1
---
PRUELLER Christoph
AUT
S1
---
QUEYRAS Charles Edouard
FRA
S1
---
SAGE Mathieu
FRA
S1
---
SAMUELSSON Robert
SWE
S1
---
TOROK Vaclav
CZE
S1
---
WOLFF Hannes
SWE
S1
---
WUIGK Harald
CAN
S1
---